Karate1 Premier League - Shanghai 2019 - Female Kumite -55 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-17 02:52:33 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • ZAKHAROVA SABINA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • BUGUR GIZEM 
    SC BANZAI BERLIN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • CAMPBELL KATHRYN 
    NEW BRUNSWICK,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ZAKHAROVA SABINA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • YAMADA SARA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • MIASTKOVSKA ANASTASIIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • BANASZCZYK DOROTA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • CAMPBELL KATHRYN 
    NEW BRUNSWICK,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • BUSA LORENA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ATTIA YASSMIN 
    EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • KUMIZAKI VALERIA 
    BRASIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • YAMADA SARA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • BANASZCZYK DOROTA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • BUSA LORENA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • KUMIZAKI VALERIA 
    BRASIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • BANASZCZYK DOROTA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • BUSA LORENA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • BUSA LORENA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • VINDROLA ALESSANDRA 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 2
  • DING JIAMEI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • DING JIAMEI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 7
  • KHAMSI TIPPAWAN 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 3
  • ALEKHINA VALERIA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • CARDIN SARA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BURKITT CARLA 
    KAIZEN CENTRAL,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • SCHAERER MAYA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • KHAKSAR TRAVAT 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • DING JIAMEI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0
  • ALEKHINA VALERIA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • SCHAERER MAYA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • KHAKSAR TRAVAT 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • DING JIAMEI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 2
  • KHAKSAR TRAVAT 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • DING JIAMEI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • NAKAMURA SHIORI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • CAVALLARO FRANCESCA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MOLNAR REKA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • ROBINSON BRANDI 
    BRANDI ROBINSON,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • NAKAMURA SHIORI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • ZOLOTAROVA VALENTYNA 
    HAYABUSA KARATE,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 4
  • ASTUDILLO AROS TIHARE 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • BITSCH JANA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • ROBINSON BRANDI 
    BRANDI ROBINSON,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • WONG SOK I 
    MACAU,MAC
    Country Score
    MAC 1
  • AHN TAEEUN 
    KARATEAHN,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 0
  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • NAKAMURA SHIORI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • BITSCH JANA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • WONG SOK I 
    MACAU,MAC
    Country Score
    MAC 1
  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • NAKAMURA SHIORI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • FLORES PAULA IVONNE 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • LORENZO COUSO RUTH 
    CLUB SAN FRANCISCO TEO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • LORENZO COUSO RUTH 
    CLUB SAN FRANCISCO TEO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • OUIHADDADENE SABRINA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • ISHIAI FUMIKA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • HASANI ALESANDRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • WARLING JENNIFER 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • USSENOVA GULMIRA 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • MANGIACAPRA ALESSANDRA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • OUIHADDADENE SABRINA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8
  • ISHIAI FUMIKA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
  • USSENOVA GULMIRA 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 10

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • OUIHADDADENE SABRINA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • BUSA LORENA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • DING JIAMEI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 2
  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • DING JIAMEI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
VINDROLA ALESSANDRA 
PERU,PER
Country Score
PER 0
KHAMSI TIPPAWAN 
THAILAND,THA
Country Score
THA 1
KHAMSI TIPPAWAN 
THAILAND,THA
Country Score
THA 3
KHAMSI TIPPAWAN 
THAILAND,THA
Country Score
THA 0
ALEKHINA VALERIA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
KHAKSAR TRAVAT 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 3
KHAKSAR TRAVAT 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 2
KHAKSAR TRAVAT 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI
BUSA LORENA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
MANGIACAPRA ALESSANDRA 
FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
USSENOVA GULMIRA 
KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 0
USSENOVA GULMIRA 
KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 3
OUIHADDADENE SABRINA 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 9
OUIHADDADENE SABRINA 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 6
OUIHADDADENE SABRINA 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA
YAKAN TUBA 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 3
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-17 02:52:33 CEST +02:00)