Karate1 Premier League - Tokyo 2019 - Female Kumite -55 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-17 08:38:36 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • ZAKHAROVA SABINA 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • AUGEL JIL 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MIASTKOVSKA ANASTASIIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • LAAVERI SABINA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BUSA LORENA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • CAMPBELL KATHRYN 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FUJITA RURI 
    RURI FUJITA,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • ALEKHINA VALERIA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • AUGEL JIL 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • CONNELL AMY 
    SHITOKAI SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • MIASTKOVSKA ANASTASIIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • KUMIZAKI VALERIA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • BUSA LORENA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • FUJITA RURI 
    RURI FUJITA,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • AUGEL JIL 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • KUMIZAKI VALERIA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • FUJITA RURI 
    RURI FUJITA,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • KUMIZAKI VALERIA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • YAMADA SARA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • SEMANIKOVA VIKTORIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GORANOVA IVET 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL
  • SCHAERER MAYA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ROBINSON BRANDI 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • BURKITT CARLA 
    KAIZEN CENTRAL,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KHAMSI TIPPAWAN 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 3
  • MOLNAR REKA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • YAMADA SARA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • LUCIC SUZANA 
    KARATE KLUB “STUDENTSKI GRAD”,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • SCHAERER MAYA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • KHAKSAR TARAVAT 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • BURKITT CARLA 
    KAIZEN CENTRAL,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • HASANI ALESANDRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • KHAMSI TIPPAWAN 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 0
  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • YAMADA SARA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • KHAKSAR TARAVAT 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • HASANI ALESANDRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • KHAKSAR TARAVAT 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • ISHIAI FUMIKA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • OUHAMMAD KHAWLA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GANIERO OCEANNE 
    BENIN,BEN
    Country Score
    BEN 0
  • ATTIA YASSMIN 
    EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SHARYKHINA IRINA 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • MICHIELS HANNE 
    FIGHTING KARATE HASSELT,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LIRISMAN LI 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 2
  • AGUNG SANISTYARANI COK ISTRI 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • ISHIAI FUMIKA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • WARLING JENNIFER 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 8
  • ATTIA YASSMIN 
    EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • BANASZCZYK DOROTA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • SHARYKHINA IRINA 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • OUIHADDADENE SABRINA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • LIRISMAN LI 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • BITSCH JANA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • WARLING JENNIFER 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 4
  • BANASZCZYK DOROTA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • OUIHADDADENE SABRINA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • BITSCH JANA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • WARLING JENNIFER 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 3
  • OUIHADDADENE SABRINA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • WARLING JENNIFER 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • DING JIAMEI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 2
  • ZAREI LOREN 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BUGUR GIZEM 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 6
  • MICHEL MELINDA 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • AHN TAE EUN 
    REPUBLIC OF KOREA,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 1
  • SERIKOVA ASSEL 
    KARATE CLUB KAISAR ATYRAU,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • DING JIAMEI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 9
  • ZOLOTAROVA VALENTYNA 
    HAYABUSA KARATE,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • BUGUR GIZEM 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • NAKAMURA SHIORI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • SERIKOVA ASSEL 
    KARATE CLUB KAISAR ATYRAU,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • CARDIN SARA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • LORENZO COUSO RUTH 
    CLUB SAN FRANCISCO TEO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • DING JIAMEI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0
  • NAKAMURA SHIORI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • CARDIN SARA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • NAKAMURA SHIORI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 2
  • WARLING JENNIFER 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
KHAMSI TIPPAWAN 
THAILAND,THA
Country Score
THA 0
HASANI ALESANDRA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
HASANI ALESANDRA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 3
HASANI ALESANDRA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
KHAKSAR TARAVAT 
IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
Country Score
IRI 0
FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP
FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
LORENZO COUSO RUTH 
CLUB SAN FRANCISCO TEO,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
CARDIN SARA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
CARDIN SARA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
NAKAMURA SHIORI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
NAKAMURA SHIORI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 1
NAKAMURA SHIORI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN
WARLING JENNIFER 
LUXEMBOURG,LUX
Country Score
LUX 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-17 08:38:36 CEST +02:00)