Karate1 Premier League - Moscow 2019 - Female Kumite -55 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-17 08:08:46 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • SERIKOVA ASSEL 
    KARATE CLUB KAISAR ATYRAU,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • MIASTKOVSKA ANASTASIIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • LAAVERI SABINA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • YAMADA SARA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • MICHEL MELINDA 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • BUSA LORENA 
    CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CAMPBELL KATHRYN 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 2
  • LORENZO COUSO RUTH 
    CLUB SAN FRANCISCO TEO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ALEKHINA VALERIA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • LUCIC SUZANA 
    KARATE KLUB “STUDENTSKI GRAD”,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • SERIKOVA ASSEL 
    KARATE CLUB KAISAR ATYRAU,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • YAMADA SARA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • BUSA LORENA 
    CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • BANASZCZYK DOROTA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • CAMPBELL KATHRYN 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • LIRISMAN LI 
    ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM,EST
    Country Score
    EST 2
  • ALEKHINA VALERIA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • YAMADA SARA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • BUSA LORENA 
    CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • LIRISMAN LI 
    ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • ALEKHINA VALERIA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • YAMADA SARA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • LIRISMAN LI 
    ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM,EST
    Country Score
    EST 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • YAMADA SARA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • ROBINSON BRANDI 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • KHAMSI TIPPAWAN 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SEMANIKOVA VIKTORIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • AHN TAE EUN 
    REPUBLIC OF KOREA,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • WONG SOK I 
    MACAU,MAC
    Country Score
    MAC 0
  • BURKITT CARLA 
    KAIZEN CENTRAL,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • OUIHADDADENE SABRINA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • CONNELL AMY 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • KHAMSI TIPPAWAN 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 0
  • WARLING JENNIFER 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 1
  • SEMANIKOVA VIKTORIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • KUMIZAKI VALERIA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • BURKITT CARLA 
    KAIZEN CENTRAL,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 5
  • MOLNAR REKA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • CONNELL AMY 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • WARLING JENNIFER 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • KUMIZAKI VALERIA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • BURKITT CARLA 
    KAIZEN CENTRAL,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • KUMIZAKI VALERIA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • ZAKHAROVA SABINA 
    KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • ISHIAI FUMIKA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SZPONDER NATALIA 
    KLUB KARATE NIDAN ZAWADZKIE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • MICHIELS HANNE 
    FIGHTING KARATE HASSELT,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ATTIA YASSMIN 
    EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • OUHAMMAD KHAWLA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • AGUNG SANISTYARANI COK ISTRI 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 4
  • HASANI ALESANDRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • ZAKHAROVA SABINA 
    KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • CAVALLARO FRANCESCA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MICHIELS HANNE 
    FIGHTING KARATE HASSELT,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • KHAKSAR TARAVAT 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • OUHAMMAD KHAWLA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1
  • RAKHIMOVA SEVINCH 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 2
  • AGUNG SANISTYARANI COK ISTRI 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 3
  • BITSCH JANA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • ZAKHAROVA SABINA 
    KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • KHAKSAR TARAVAT 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • RAKHIMOVA SEVINCH 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 3
  • AGUNG SANISTYARANI COK ISTRI 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 5

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • KHAKSAR TARAVAT 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 10
  • AGUNG SANISTYARANI COK ISTRI 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • KHAKSAR TARAVAT 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • SHARYKHINA IRINA 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • GASIMOVA ILAHA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CARDIN SARA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • USSENOVA GULMIRA 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KERIN MAIRI 
    SEI WA KAI ,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 2
  • SCHAERER MAYA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ZOLOTAROVA VALENTYNA 
    HAYABUSA KARATE,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • ZAREI LOREN 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • SHARYKHINA IRINA 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • GORANOVA IVET 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 2
  • USSENOVA GULMIRA 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • NAKAMURA SHIORI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • SCHAERER MAYA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • ZAREI LOREN 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • GORANOVA IVET 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • NAKAMURA SHIORI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • SCHAERER MAYA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • NAKAMURA SHIORI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • YAMADA SARA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1
  • KHAKSAR TARAVAT 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • YAMADA SARA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
LAAVERI SABINA 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 2
SERIKOVA ASSEL 
KARATE CLUB KAISAR ATYRAU,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 2
SERIKOVA ASSEL 
KARATE CLUB KAISAR ATYRAU,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 3
SERIKOVA ASSEL 
KARATE CLUB KAISAR ATYRAU,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 2
BUSA LORENA 
CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
SERIKOVA ASSEL 
KARATE CLUB KAISAR ATYRAU,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 1
LIRISMAN LI 
ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM,EST
Country Score
EST 2
WEN TZU-YUN 
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country Score
TPE
WEN TZU-YUN 
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country Score
TPE 4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
ZAREI LOREN 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 2
SCHAERER MAYA 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
SCHAERER MAYA 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 5
NAKAMURA SHIORI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
NAKAMURA SHIORI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
NAKAMURA SHIORI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN
KHAKSAR TARAVAT 
IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
Country Score
IRI 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-17 08:08:46 CET +01:00)