Karate1 Series A - Salzburg 2019 - Female Kumite -55 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-03-25 09:11:17 CET +01:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
     
     
DING JIAMEI 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN 3
    
     
 
SHARYKHINA IRINA 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 1
   
     
SHARYKHINA IRINA 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 4
    
     
  
LIRISMAN LI 
ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM,EST
Country Score
EST 2
  
     
SILVA TERESA 
PORTUGAL TEAM - CKMAIA,POR
Country Score
POR 0
    
     
 
LIRISMAN LI 
ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM,EST
Country Score
EST 4
   
     
LIRISMAN LI 
ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM,EST
Country Score
EST 4
    
     
   
LIRISMAN LI 
ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM,EST
Country Score
EST 0
 
     
MICHIELS HANNE 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 0
    
     
 
MAKSIMOVIC JELENA 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 2
   
     
MAKSIMOVIC JELENA 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 3
    
     
  
MAKSIMOVIC JELENA 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 0
  
     
PROTSENKO ANNA 
CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
    
     
 
FLORES PAULA IVONNE 
MEXICO,MEX
Country Score
MEX 2
   
     
FLORES PAULA IVONNE 
MEXICO,MEX
Country Score
MEX 4
    
     
    
YAKAN TUBA 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR
     
BRUNORI VERONICA 
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 8
    
     
 
BRUNORI VERONICA 
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 6
   
     
MARTINEZ MANON 
ACSC KARATE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
    
     
  
BRUNORI VERONICA 
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
  
     
SZPONDER NATALIA 
KLUB KARATE NIDAN ZAWADZKIE,POL
Country Score
POL 1
    
     
 
FUKIGAMI MAMI 
KENSHIJYUKU,JPN
Country Score
JPN 4
   
     
FUKIGAMI MAMI 
KENSHIJYUKU,JPN
Country Score
JPN 3
    
     
   
YAKAN TUBA 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
 
     
CSONGRADI GARCÍA AURA 
FEDERACIÓN KARATE COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
    
     
 
IVANOVA IVETA CHAVDAROVA 
ICELAND,ISL
Country Score
ISL 0
   
     
IVANOVA IVETA CHAVDAROVA 
ICELAND,ISL
Country Score
ISL 6
    
     
  
YAKAN TUBA 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 4
  
     
SALERNO NOEMI 
KARATEDO LYSS/AARBERG,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
    
     
 
YAKAN TUBA 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 4
   
     
YAKAN TUBA 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 8
    
     
Main Tree Pool 2
     
     
RONDINELLA MELANIA 
A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
     
 
KRSTEVSKA SARA 
KARATE CLUB METALURG,MKD
Country Score
MKD 0
   
     
KRSTEVSKA SARA 
KARATE CLUB METALURG,MKD
Country Score
MKD 6
    
     
  
MAKSIC DUNJA 
KK BORAC 021,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
  
     
MAKSIC DUNJA 
KK BORAC 021,SRB
Country Score
SRB 5
    
     
 
MAKSIC DUNJA 
KK BORAC 021,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
   
     
POTAPCHYK ANASTASIIA 
SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
    
     
   
ELSHAFI SALMA 
EGYPT ,EGY
Country Score
EGY 0
 
     
CHAKHALOVA INNA 
CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
    
     
 
VALSAN LOULOA 
ACSC KARATE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
   
     
VALSAN LOULOA 
ACSC KARATE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
    
     
  
ELSHAFI SALMA 
EGYPT ,EGY
Country Score
EGY 4
  
     
ELSHAFI SALMA 
EGYPT ,EGY
Country Score
EGY 10
    
     
 
ELSHAFI SALMA 
EGYPT ,EGY
Country Score
EGY 1
   
     
RUMENJAK DOROTEA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
    
     
    
GORANOVA IVET 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL
     
CONNELL AMY 
SHITOKAI SCOTLAND,SCO
Country Score
SCO 3
    
     
 
CONNELL AMY 
SHITOKAI SCOTLAND,SCO
Country Score
SCO 2
   
     
MELO PÂMELA 
RIO GRANDE DO NORTE,BRA
Country Score
BRA 1
    
     
  
CONNELL AMY 
SHITOKAI SCOTLAND,SCO
Country Score
SCO 3
  
     
KNUPFER LALE 
BAYERISCHER KARATEBUND,GER
Country Score
GER 0
    
     
 
SERIKOVA ASSEL 
KARATE CLUB KAISAR ATYRAU,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 1
   
     
SERIKOVA ASSEL 
KARATE CLUB KAISAR ATYRAU,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 8
    
     
   
GORANOVA IVET 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 4
 
     
WARLING JENNIFER 
LUXEMBOURG,LUX
Country Score
LUX 2
    
     
 
GORANOVA IVET 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 0
   
     
GORANOVA IVET 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 4
    
     
  
GORANOVA IVET 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 3
  
     
SEMANÍKOVÁ VIKTORIA 
RAPID BRATISLAVA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
    
     
 
SEMANÍKOVÁ VIKTORIA 
RAPID BRATISLAVA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
   
     
CARDIN SARA 
ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
     
Main Tree Pool 3
     
     
BUSA LORENA 
CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
    
     
 
BUSA LORENA 
CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
   
     
ELASWAD MARIAM 
INTERNATIONAL KARATE DO VIENNA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 3
    
     
  
BUSA LORENA 
CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
  
     
HABERL BARBARA 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 3
    
     
 
HABERL BARBARA 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 0
   
     
MICHEL MELINDA 
NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
    
     
   
BUSA LORENA 
CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
 
     
ZIULKOVSKA DIANA 
TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
    
     
 
SERVIN AMARILLA YENNIFER GABRIELA 
PARAGUAY,PAR
Country Score
PAR 0
   
     
SERVIN AMARILLA YENNIFER GABRIELA 
PARAGUAY,PAR
Country Score
PAR 1
    
     
  
FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
  
     
CASTILLO MAGDALENA 
URUGUAY,URU
Country Score
URU 1
    
     
 
FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 8
   
     
FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 9
    
     
    
BUSA LORENA 
CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA
     
ISHIAI FUMIKA 
TEIKYO,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
    
     
 
ALEKHINA VALERIA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 4
   
     
ALEKHINA VALERIA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
    
     
  
ALEKHINA VALERIA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
  
     
HEURTAULT SARA 
SAMOURAI2000LEMANS,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
    
     
 
ROBINSON BRANDI 
BRANDI ROBINSON,USA
Country Score
USA 0
   
     
ROBINSON BRANDI 
BRANDI ROBINSON,USA
Country Score
USA 2
    
     
   
ALEKHINA VALERIA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
 
     
VULINOVIĆ JOVANA 
KNJAZ,SRB
Country Score
SRB 1
    
     
 
PENDAROVSKA MONIKA 
MAKPETROL,MKD
Country Score
MKD 3
   
     
PENDAROVSKA MONIKA 
MAKPETROL,MKD
Country Score
MKD 3
    
     
  
PENDAROVSKA MONIKA 
MAKPETROL,MKD
Country Score
MKD 0
  
     
DJEDRA SAIDA 
ALGERIA,ALG
Country Score
ALG 3
    
     
 
DJEDRA SAIDA 
ALGERIA,ALG
Country Score
ALG 0
   
     
BANASZCZYK DOROTA 
KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
Country Score
POL 0
    
     
Main Tree Pool 4
     
     
ZOCCALI ROSSELLA 
ASD FORTITUDO 1903,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
     
 
ZAREI LOREN 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 4
   
     
ZAREI LOREN 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 9
    
     
  
ZAREI LOREN 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 3
  
     
ZOLOTAROVA VALENTYNA 
HAYABUSA KARATE,CAN
Country Score
CAN 4
    
     
 
ZOLOTAROVA VALENTYNA 
HAYABUSA KARATE,CAN
Country Score
CAN 1
   
     
TRNKOVÁ LUCIE 
KARATE VISION,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
    
     
   
ZAREI LOREN 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
 
     
IZELAAR TETYANA 
NETHERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED 8
    
     
 
IZELAAR TETYANA 
NETHERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED 4
   
     
GRABSKA DARIA 
CHAMPION TEAM ŁÓDŹ,POL
Country Score
POL 0
    
     
  
IZELAAR TETYANA 
NETHERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED 3
  
     
KERIN MAIRI 
SEI WA KAI ,IRL
Country Score
IRL 6
    
     
 
KERIN MAIRI 
SEI WA KAI ,IRL
Country Score
IRL 0
   
     
VICA KRISTINE 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 1
    
     
    
TORO MENESES VALENTINA 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI
     
TORO MENESES VALENTINA 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 5
    
     
 
TORO MENESES VALENTINA 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 4
   
     
STELA ADINA AGACHE 
PAMPHIL CENTER,ROU
Country Score
ROU 1
    
     
  
TORO MENESES VALENTINA 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 6
  
     
MOLNAR REKA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 1
    
     
 
EFRONI ‪ROTEM 
MOADON SPORT MEITAR,ISR
Country Score
ISR 3
   
     
EFRONI ‪ROTEM 
MOADON SPORT MEITAR,ISR
Country Score
ISR 4
    
     
   
TORO MENESES VALENTINA 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 3
 
     
WONG SOK I 
MACAU,MAC
Country Score
MAC 0
    
     
 
CAVALLARO FRANCESCA 
FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
   
     
CAVALLARO FRANCESCA 
FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 8
    
     
  
CAVALLARO FRANCESCA 
FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
  
     
SHABOLTAS YULIYA 
IRBIS TEAM,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
    
     
 
WEN TZU-YUN 
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country Score
TPE 1
   
     
WEN TZU-YUN 
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country Score
TPE 3
    
     
Main Tree Pool 5
     
     
BARTOLOTTA REBECCA 
KARATE CLUB VALAIS,SUI
Country Score
SUI 10
    
     
 
BARTOLOTTA REBECCA 
KARATE CLUB VALAIS,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
   
     
MIKHALTSOVA MARGARITA 
RUSSIA,RUS
Country Score
RUS 5
    
     
  
SABIECKA JULIA 
SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI,POL
Country Score
POL 0
  
     
SABIECKA JULIA 
SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI,POL
Country Score
POL 1
    
     
 
SABIECKA JULIA 
SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI,POL
Country Score
POL 5
   
     
SKENDEROVIĆ MELISA 
KK SAMURAJ, SARAJEVO,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
    
     
   
ZAKHAROVA SABINA 
KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 5
 
     
YANAGISAWA KAZUKI 
SEISINKAN SHOUTOFUDOUKAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 6
    
     
 
YANAGISAWA KAZUKI 
SEISINKAN SHOUTOFUDOUKAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
   
     
FURBATTO LAURINE 
KARATE SHOTOKAN ESSONNIEN,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
    
     
  
ZAKHAROVA SABINA 
KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 5
  
     
GREGORI ELEONORA 
A.S.D SHOTOTEAM KARATE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
     
 
ZAKHAROVA SABINA 
KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 9
   
     
ZAKHAROVA SABINA 
KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 5
    
     
    
ZAKHAROVA SABINA 
KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ
     
HOFFMANN LAURA 
LUXEMBOURG,LUX
Country Score
LUX 0
    
     
 
KUKLOVÁ HANA 
KLUB KARATE ŽILINA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
   
     
KUKLOVÁ HANA 
KLUB KARATE ŽILINA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 3
    
     
  
ABDUL JAMIL SYARULNIZA 
LABUAN,MAS
Country Score
MAS 0
  
     
LORENZO COUSO RUTH 
CLUB SAN FRANCISCO TEO,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
    
     
 
ABDUL JAMIL SYARULNIZA 
LABUAN,MAS
Country Score
MAS 2
   
     
ABDUL JAMIL SYARULNIZA 
LABUAN,MAS
Country Score
MAS 3
    
     
   
LALO SARA ABDOU 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 2
 
     
HINTERSEER LARA SOPHIA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 0
    
     
 
PENDIC LJILJANA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
   
     
PENDIC LJILJANA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 6
    
     
  
LALO SARA ABDOU 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 5
  
     
LALO SARA ABDOU 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 1
    
     
 
LALO SARA ABDOU 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 5
   
     
KUMIZAKI VALERIA 
BRASIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 0
    
     
Main Tree Pool 6
     
     
CHECA RIVERA NATALIA 
KARATE ANTONIO MACHADO,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
    
     
 
KHAKSAR TARAVAT 
IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
Country Score
IRI 6
   
     
KHAKSAR TARAVAT 
IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
Country Score
IRI 0
    
     
  
KHAKSAR TARAVAT 
IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
Country Score
IRI 9
  
     
MAROZAITE GABRIELE 
LITHUANIA,LTU
Country Score
LTU 1
    
     
 
GERVALLA ALBULENA 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 4
   
     
GERVALLA ALBULENA 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 6
    
     
   
KHAKSAR TARAVAT 
IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
Country Score
IRI 6
 
     
OUHAMMAD KHAWLA 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR 9
    
     
 
OUHAMMAD KHAWLA 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR 5
   
     
RICCARDI FEDERICA 
CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
    
     
  
OUHAMMAD KHAWLA 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR 1
  
     
GASIMOVA ILAHA 
AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
Country Score
AZE 4
    
     
 
GASIMOVA ILAHA 
AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
Country Score
AZE 1
   
     
THIEBAUT HÉLÈNE 
KARATE SHOTOKAN ESSONNIEN,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
    
     
    
KHAKSAR TARAVAT 
IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
Country Score
IRI
     
SCHAERER MAYA 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 3
    
     
 
ZABORSKA SIMONA 
MAKPETROL,MKD
Country Score
MKD 2
   
     
ZABORSKA SIMONA 
MAKPETROL,MKD
Country Score
MKD 5
    
     
  
LUCIC SUZANA 
KARATE KLUB “STUDENTSKI GRAD”,SRB
Country Score
SRB 2
  
     
LUCIC SUZANA 
KARATE KLUB “STUDENTSKI GRAD”,SRB
Country Score
SRB 4
    
     
 
LUCIC SUZANA 
KARATE KLUB “STUDENTSKI GRAD”,SRB
Country Score
SRB 5
   
     
SCARANO EMILIA 
CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
    
     
   
BITSCH JANA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 1
 
     
KATAYAMA HANAME 
KOKUSHIKAN UNIVERSITY,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
    
     
 
KATAYAMA HANAME 
KOKUSHIKAN UNIVERSITY,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
   
     
MIASTKOVSKA ANASTASIIA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
    
     
  
BITSCH JANA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 2
  
     
DHIMAN DEEPIKA 
INDIA,IND
Country Score
IND 0
    
     
 
BITSCH JANA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 1
   
     
BITSCH JANA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 3
    
     
Main Tree Pool 7
     
     
USSENOVA GULMIRA 
KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 5
    
     
 
USSENOVA GULMIRA 
KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 5
   
     
SCHMIT CASSANDRA 
KC NIEDERANVEN,LUX
Country Score
LUX 0
    
     
  
USSENOVA GULMIRA 
KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 4
  
     
YOSHIYASU TAMAKI 
JSDF PTS KARATE TEAM,JPN
Country Score
JPN 6
    
     
 
YOSHIYASU TAMAKI 
JSDF PTS KARATE TEAM,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
   
     
KUZIOŁA NATALIA 
SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI,POL
Country Score
POL 0
    
     
   
USSENOVA GULMIRA 
KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 2
 
     
KONIAEVA IULIIA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 4
    
     
 
FENOGLIO SARA 
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
   
     
FENOGLIO SARA 
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
    
     
  
FENOGLIO SARA 
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
  
     
BERQUET CONSTANCE 
KARATÉ CLUB DE CONDÉ SUR ESCAUT,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
    
     
 
KARS NUR 
BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
   
     
KARS NUR 
BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL,SUI
Country Score
SUI 2
    
     
    
HASANI ALESANDRA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO
     
PESO PALOMARES PATRICIA 
FEDERACIÓN KARATE COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA,ESP
Country Score
ESP 4
    
     
 
PESO PALOMARES PATRICIA 
FEDERACIÓN KARATE COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
   
     
MULLANEY SHAUNA 
IRELAND,IRL
Country Score
IRL 0
    
     
  
BURKITT CARLA 
KAIZEN CENTRAL,ENG
Country Score
ENG 1
  
     
BURKITT CARLA 
KAIZEN CENTRAL,ENG
Country Score
ENG 3
    
     
 
BURKITT CARLA 
KAIZEN CENTRAL,ENG
Country Score
ENG 6
   
     
DJORDJEVIĆ IVANA 
PARTIZAN,SRB
Country Score
SRB 1
    
     
   
HASANI ALESANDRA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
 
     
GEORGIEVA JOVANA 
FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD 1
    
     
 
SCHWARTZOVÁ ZUZANA 
KARATE KLUB UNION KOŠICE,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
   
     
SCHWARTZOVÁ ZUZANA 
KARATE KLUB UNION KOŠICE,SVK
Country Score
SVK 2
    
     
  
HASANI ALESANDRA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 8
  
     
MUCHANGA MARINELA ROSA 
MOZAMBIQUE,MOZ
Country Score
MOZ 0
    
     
 
HASANI ALESANDRA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
   
     
HASANI ALESANDRA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 6
    
     
Main Tree Pool 8
     
     
LAZAREVA ELIZAVETA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 4
    
     
 
LAZAREVA ELIZAVETA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 3
   
     
LANZONE ELEONORA 
FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
    
     
  
LAZAREVA ELIZAVETA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
  
     
LOSEKANN LAURA 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 2
    
     
 
LOSEKANN LAURA 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 1
   
     
REITER JULIA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 2
    
     
   
ATTIA YASSMIN 
EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
Country Score
EGY 1
 
     
ATTIA YASSMIN 
EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
Country Score
EGY 3
    
     
 
ATTIA YASSMIN 
EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
Country Score
EGY 5
   
     
BUGUR GIZEM 
SC BANZAI BERLIN,GER
Country Score
GER 1
    
     
  
ATTIA YASSMIN 
EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
Country Score
EGY 3
  
     
ROTARU CRISTINA MARIA 
CLUBUL SPORTIV DINAMO BUCURESTI,ROU
Country Score
ROU 4
    
     
 
ASTUDILLO AROS TIHARE 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 2
   
     
ASTUDILLO AROS TIHARE 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 8
    
     
    
TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR
     
CUI YU 
ZHENGQING KARATE,CHN
Country Score
CHN 0
    
     
 
LAAVERI SABINA 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
   
     
LAAVERI SABINA 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 9
    
     
  
VAN DER EERDEN JAYDIN 
CHOKU,NED
Country Score
NED 1
  
     
VAN DER EERDEN JAYDIN 
CHOKU,NED
Country Score
NED 0
    
     
 
VAN DER EERDEN JAYDIN 
CHOKU,NED
Country Score
NED 8
   
     
MOKHTARI DOUNIA 
ALGERIA,ALG
Country Score
ALG 0
    
     
   
TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
 
     
BURGEROVA MONIKA 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
    
     
 
BURGEROVA MONIKA 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 1
   
     
PRIKAZA LIENE 
VIDZEMES KARATE CLUB,LAT
Country Score
LAT 1
    
     
  
TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 4
  
     
MOKARNIA MYRIAM 
METROPOLIS KARATÉ CANADA,CAN
Country Score
CAN 0
    
     
 
TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 5
   
     
TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 8
    
     
Poolwinner Tree
    
    
    
    
YAKAN TUBA 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
   
    
    
    
 
GORANOVA IVET 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 0
  
    
    
    
GORANOVA IVET 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 5
   
    
    
    
  
TORO MENESES VALENTINA 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 0
 
    
    
    
BUSA LORENA 
CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
   
    
    
    
 
TORO MENESES VALENTINA 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 6
  
    
    
    
TORO MENESES VALENTINA 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 2
   
    
    
    
   
KHAKSAR TARAVAT 
IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
Country Score
IRI
    
    
    
ZAKHAROVA SABINA 
KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 0
   
    
    
    
 
KHAKSAR TARAVAT 
IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
Country Score
IRI 2
  
    
    
    
KHAKSAR TARAVAT 
IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
Country Score
IRI 3
   
    
    
    
  
KHAKSAR TARAVAT 
IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
Country Score
IRI 1
 
    
    
    
HASANI ALESANDRA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
   
    
    
    
 
TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
  
    
    
    
TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
   
    
    
    
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
STELA ADINA AGACHE 
PAMPHIL CENTER,ROU
Country Score
ROU 1
EFRONI ‪ROTEM 
MOADON SPORT MEITAR,ISR
Country Score
ISR 2
EFRONI ‪ROTEM 
MOADON SPORT MEITAR,ISR
Country Score
ISR 3
CAVALLARO FRANCESCA 
FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
CAVALLARO FRANCESCA 
FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
ZAREI LOREN 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 2
ZAREI LOREN 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 2
BUSA LORENA 
CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
BUSA LORENA 
CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
GORANOVA IVET 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL
GORANOVA IVET 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 3
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
CHECA RIVERA NATALIA 
KARATE ANTONIO MACHADO,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
GERVALLA ALBULENA 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 7
GERVALLA ALBULENA 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 5
GERVALLA ALBULENA 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 0
OUHAMMAD KHAWLA 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR 0
BITSCH JANA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 0
BITSCH JANA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 3
ZAKHAROVA SABINA 
KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 0
ZAKHAROVA SABINA 
KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 6
TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR
TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 7
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-03-25 09:11:17 CET +01:00)