Karate1 Series A - Salzburg 2019 - Female Kumite -55 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-20 07:42:26 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • DING JIAMEI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 3
  • SHARYKHINA IRINA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • SILVA TERESA 
    PORTUGAL TEAM - CKMAIA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • LIRISMAN LI 
    ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM,EST
    Country Score
    EST 4
  • MICHIELS HANNE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • MAKSIMOVIC JELENA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3
  • PROTSENKO ANNA 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • FLORES PAULA IVONNE 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 4
  • BRUNORI VERONICA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • MARTINEZ MANON 
    ACSC KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • SZPONDER NATALIA 
    KLUB KARATE NIDAN ZAWADZKIE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • FUKIGAMI MAMI 
    KENSHIJYUKU,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • CSONGRADI GARCÍA AURA 
    FEDERACIÓN KARATE COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • IVANOVA IVETA CHAVDAROVA 
    ICELAND,ISL
    Country Score
    ISL 6
  • SALERNO NOEMI 
    KARATEDO LYSS/AARBERG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 8

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • SHARYKHINA IRINA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • LIRISMAN LI 
    ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM,EST
    Country Score
    EST 4
  • MAKSIMOVIC JELENA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • FLORES PAULA IVONNE 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 2
  • BRUNORI VERONICA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • FUKIGAMI MAMI 
    KENSHIJYUKU,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • IVANOVA IVETA CHAVDAROVA 
    ICELAND,ISL
    Country Score
    ISL 0
  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • LIRISMAN LI 
    ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM,EST
    Country Score
    EST 2
  • MAKSIMOVIC JELENA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • BRUNORI VERONICA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • LIRISMAN LI 
    ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • RONDINELLA MELANIA 
    A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KRSTEVSKA SARA 
    KARATE CLUB METALURG,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 6
  • MAKSIC DUNJA 
    KK BORAC 021,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 5
  • POTAPCHYK ANASTASIIA 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • CHAKHALOVA INNA 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • VALSAN LOULOA 
    ACSC KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • ELSHAFI SALMA 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 10
  • RUMENJAK DOROTEA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • CONNELL AMY 
    SHITOKAI SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 3
  • MELO PÂMELA 
    RIO GRANDE DO NORTE,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • KNUPFER LALE 
    BAYERISCHER KARATEBUND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • SERIKOVA ASSEL 
    KARATE CLUB KAISAR ATYRAU,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 8
  • WARLING JENNIFER 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 2
  • GORANOVA IVET 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 4
  • SEMANÍKOVÁ VIKTORIA 
    RAPID BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • CARDIN SARA 
    ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • KRSTEVSKA SARA 
    KARATE CLUB METALURG,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • MAKSIC DUNJA 
    KK BORAC 021,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • VALSAN LOULOA 
    ACSC KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • ELSHAFI SALMA 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • CONNELL AMY 
    SHITOKAI SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2
  • SERIKOVA ASSEL 
    KARATE CLUB KAISAR ATYRAU,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • GORANOVA IVET 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • SEMANÍKOVÁ VIKTORIA 
    RAPID BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • MAKSIC DUNJA 
    KK BORAC 021,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • ELSHAFI SALMA 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • CONNELL AMY 
    SHITOKAI SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 3
  • GORANOVA IVET 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • ELSHAFI SALMA 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • GORANOVA IVET 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • GORANOVA IVET 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • BUSA LORENA 
    CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • ELASWAD MARIAM 
    INTERNATIONAL KARATE DO VIENNA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • HABERL BARBARA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3
  • MICHEL MELINDA 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • ZIULKOVSKA DIANA 
    TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • SERVIN AMARILLA YENNIFER GABRIELA 
    PARAGUAY,PAR
    Country Score
    PAR 1
  • CASTILLO MAGDALENA 
    URUGUAY,URU
    Country Score
    URU 1
  • FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 9
  • ISHIAI FUMIKA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • ALEKHINA VALERIA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • HEURTAULT SARA 
    SAMOURAI2000LEMANS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • ROBINSON BRANDI 
    BRANDI ROBINSON,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • VULINOVIĆ JOVANA 
    KNJAZ,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • PENDAROVSKA MONIKA 
    MAKPETROL,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • DJEDRA SAIDA 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 3
  • BANASZCZYK DOROTA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • BUSA LORENA 
    CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • HABERL BARBARA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • SERVIN AMARILLA YENNIFER GABRIELA 
    PARAGUAY,PAR
    Country Score
    PAR 0
  • FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 8
  • ALEKHINA VALERIA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • ROBINSON BRANDI 
    BRANDI ROBINSON,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • PENDAROVSKA MONIKA 
    MAKPETROL,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • DJEDRA SAIDA 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • BUSA LORENA 
    CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • ALEKHINA VALERIA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • PENDAROVSKA MONIKA 
    MAKPETROL,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • BUSA LORENA 
    CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • ALEKHINA VALERIA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • BUSA LORENA 
    CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • ZOCCALI ROSSELLA 
    ASD FORTITUDO 1903,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ZAREI LOREN 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 9
  • ZOLOTAROVA VALENTYNA 
    HAYABUSA KARATE,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 4
  • TRNKOVÁ LUCIE 
    KARATE VISION,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • IZELAAR TETYANA 
    NETHERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 8
  • GRABSKA DARIA 
    CHAMPION TEAM ŁÓDŹ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • KERIN MAIRI 
    SEI WA KAI ,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 6
  • VICA KRISTINE 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • TORO MENESES VALENTINA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 5
  • STELA ADINA AGACHE 
    PAMPHIL CENTER,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • MOLNAR REKA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • EFRONI ‪ROTEM 
    MOADON SPORT MEITAR,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 4
  • WONG SOK I 
    MACAU,MAC
    Country Score
    MAC 0
  • CAVALLARO FRANCESCA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • SHABOLTAS YULIYA 
    IRBIS TEAM,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • ZAREI LOREN 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 4
  • ZOLOTAROVA VALENTYNA 
    HAYABUSA KARATE,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • IZELAAR TETYANA 
    NETHERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • KERIN MAIRI 
    SEI WA KAI ,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • TORO MENESES VALENTINA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 4
  • EFRONI ‪ROTEM 
    MOADON SPORT MEITAR,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 3
  • CAVALLARO FRANCESCA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • ZAREI LOREN 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • IZELAAR TETYANA 
    NETHERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • TORO MENESES VALENTINA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 6
  • CAVALLARO FRANCESCA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • ZAREI LOREN 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • TORO MENESES VALENTINA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • TORO MENESES VALENTINA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 1

  • BARTOLOTTA REBECCA 
    KARATE CLUB VALAIS,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 10
  • MIKHALTSOVA MARGARITA 
    RUSSIA,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • SABIECKA JULIA 
    SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • SKENDEROVIĆ MELISA 
    KK SAMURAJ, SARAJEVO,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • YANAGISAWA KAZUKI 
    SEISINKAN SHOUTOFUDOUKAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 6
  • FURBATTO LAURINE 
    KARATE SHOTOKAN ESSONNIEN,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • GREGORI ELEONORA 
    A.S.D SHOTOTEAM KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ZAKHAROVA SABINA 
    KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5
  • HOFFMANN LAURA 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • KUKLOVÁ HANA 
    KLUB KARATE ŽILINA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • LORENZO COUSO RUTH 
    CLUB SAN FRANCISCO TEO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • ABDUL JAMIL SYARULNIZA 
    LABUAN,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 3
  • HINTERSEER LARA SOPHIA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • PENDIC LJILJANA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 6
  • LALO SARA ABDOU 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • KUMIZAKI VALERIA 
    BRASIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 2

  • BARTOLOTTA REBECCA 
    KARATE CLUB VALAIS,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • SABIECKA JULIA 
    SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • YANAGISAWA KAZUKI 
    SEISINKAN SHOUTOFUDOUKAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • ZAKHAROVA SABINA 
    KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 9
  • KUKLOVÁ HANA 
    KLUB KARATE ŽILINA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • ABDUL JAMIL SYARULNIZA 
    LABUAN,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 2
  • PENDIC LJILJANA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • LALO SARA ABDOU 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 5

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 3

  • SABIECKA JULIA 
    SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • ZAKHAROVA SABINA 
    KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5
  • ABDUL JAMIL SYARULNIZA 
    LABUAN,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 0
  • LALO SARA ABDOU 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 5

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 4

  • ZAKHAROVA SABINA 
    KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5
  • LALO SARA ABDOU 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 5

  • ZAKHAROVA SABINA 
    KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 1

  • CHECA RIVERA NATALIA 
    KARATE ANTONIO MACHADO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • KHAKSAR TARAVAT 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • MAROZAITE GABRIELE 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 1
  • GERVALLA ALBULENA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 6
  • OUHAMMAD KHAWLA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 9
  • RICCARDI FEDERICA 
    CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • GASIMOVA ILAHA 
    AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4
  • THIEBAUT HÉLÈNE 
    KARATE SHOTOKAN ESSONNIEN,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • SCHAERER MAYA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • ZABORSKA SIMONA 
    MAKPETROL,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 5
  • LUCIC SUZANA 
    KARATE KLUB “STUDENTSKI GRAD”,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4
  • SCARANO EMILIA 
    CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • KATAYAMA HANAME 
    KOKUSHIKAN UNIVERSITY,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • MIASTKOVSKA ANASTASIIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • DHIMAN DEEPIKA 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • BITSCH JANA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 2

  • KHAKSAR TARAVAT 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 6
  • GERVALLA ALBULENA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 4
  • OUHAMMAD KHAWLA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 5
  • GASIMOVA ILAHA 
    AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • ZABORSKA SIMONA 
    MAKPETROL,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • LUCIC SUZANA 
    KARATE KLUB “STUDENTSKI GRAD”,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 5
  • KATAYAMA HANAME 
    KOKUSHIKAN UNIVERSITY,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • BITSCH JANA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 3

  • KHAKSAR TARAVAT 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 9
  • OUHAMMAD KHAWLA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1
  • LUCIC SUZANA 
    KARATE KLUB “STUDENTSKI GRAD”,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • BITSCH JANA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 4

  • KHAKSAR TARAVAT 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 6
  • BITSCH JANA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 5

  • KHAKSAR TARAVAT 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 1

  • USSENOVA GULMIRA 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5
  • SCHMIT CASSANDRA 
    KC NIEDERANVEN,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • YOSHIYASU TAMAKI 
    JSDF PTS KARATE TEAM,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 6
  • KUZIOŁA NATALIA 
    SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • KONIAEVA IULIIA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • FENOGLIO SARA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • BERQUET CONSTANCE 
    KARATÉ CLUB DE CONDÉ SUR ESCAUT,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • KARS NUR 
    BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • PESO PALOMARES PATRICIA 
    FEDERACIÓN KARATE COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • MULLANEY SHAUNA 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • BURKITT CARLA 
    KAIZEN CENTRAL,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • DJORDJEVIĆ IVANA 
    PARTIZAN,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • GEORGIEVA JOVANA 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • SCHWARTZOVÁ ZUZANA 
    KARATE KLUB UNION KOŠICE,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • MUCHANGA MARINELA ROSA 
    MOZAMBIQUE,MOZ
    Country Score
    MOZ 0
  • HASANI ALESANDRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 6

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 2

  • USSENOVA GULMIRA 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5
  • YOSHIYASU TAMAKI 
    JSDF PTS KARATE TEAM,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • FENOGLIO SARA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • KARS NUR 
    BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • PESO PALOMARES PATRICIA 
    FEDERACIÓN KARATE COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • BURKITT CARLA 
    KAIZEN CENTRAL,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 6
  • SCHWARTZOVÁ ZUZANA 
    KARATE KLUB UNION KOŠICE,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • HASANI ALESANDRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 3

  • USSENOVA GULMIRA 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • FENOGLIO SARA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BURKITT CARLA 
    KAIZEN CENTRAL,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • HASANI ALESANDRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 8

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 4

  • USSENOVA GULMIRA 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • HASANI ALESANDRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 5

  • HASANI ALESANDRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 1

  • LAZAREVA ELIZAVETA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • LANZONE ELEONORA 
    FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • LOSEKANN LAURA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • REITER JULIA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • ATTIA YASSMIN 
    EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • BUGUR GIZEM 
    SC BANZAI BERLIN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • ROTARU CRISTINA MARIA 
    CLUBUL SPORTIV DINAMO BUCURESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 4
  • ASTUDILLO AROS TIHARE 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 8
  • CUI YU 
    ZHENGQING KARATE,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0
  • LAAVERI SABINA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 9
  • VAN DER EERDEN JAYDIN 
    CHOKU,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • MOKHTARI DOUNIA 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0
  • BURGEROVA MONIKA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • PRIKAZA LIENE 
    VIDZEMES KARATE CLUB,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • MOKARNIA MYRIAM 
    METROPOLIS KARATÉ CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 2

  • LAZAREVA ELIZAVETA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • LOSEKANN LAURA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • ATTIA YASSMIN 
    EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 5
  • ASTUDILLO AROS TIHARE 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2
  • LAAVERI SABINA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • VAN DER EERDEN JAYDIN 
    CHOKU,NED
    Country Score
    NED 8
  • BURGEROVA MONIKA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 3

  • LAZAREVA ELIZAVETA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • ATTIA YASSMIN 
    EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • VAN DER EERDEN JAYDIN 
    CHOKU,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 4

  • ATTIA YASSMIN 
    EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 5

  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • GORANOVA IVET 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 5
  • BUSA LORENA 
    CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • TORO MENESES VALENTINA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2
  • ZAKHAROVA SABINA 
    KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • KHAKSAR TARAVAT 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • HASANI ALESANDRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • GORANOVA IVET 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • TORO MENESES VALENTINA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 6
  • KHAKSAR TARAVAT 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • TORO MENESES VALENTINA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • KHAKSAR TARAVAT 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 4

  • KHAKSAR TARAVAT 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
STELA ADINA AGACHE 
PAMPHIL CENTER,ROU
Country Score
ROU 1
EFRONI ‪ROTEM 
MOADON SPORT MEITAR,ISR
Country Score
ISR 2
EFRONI ‪ROTEM 
MOADON SPORT MEITAR,ISR
Country Score
ISR 3
CAVALLARO FRANCESCA 
FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
CAVALLARO FRANCESCA 
FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
ZAREI LOREN 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 2
ZAREI LOREN 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 2
BUSA LORENA 
CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
BUSA LORENA 
CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
GORANOVA IVET 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL
GORANOVA IVET 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 3
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
CHECA RIVERA NATALIA 
KARATE ANTONIO MACHADO,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
GERVALLA ALBULENA 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 7
GERVALLA ALBULENA 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 5
GERVALLA ALBULENA 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 0
OUHAMMAD KHAWLA 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR 0
BITSCH JANA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 0
BITSCH JANA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 3
ZAKHAROVA SABINA 
KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 0
ZAKHAROVA SABINA 
KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 6
TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR
TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 7
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-20 07:42:26 CEST +02:00)