Karate1 Series A - Istanbul 2019 - Female Kumite -55 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-18 21:52:13 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • WARLING JENNIFER 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 1
  • MELO PÂMELA 
    RIO GRANDE DO NORTE,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • WARLING JENNIFER 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 6
  • BUGUR GIZEM 
    SC BANZAI BERLIN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • SILVA TERESA 
    PORTUGAL TEAM - CKMAIA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • ROBINSON BRANDI 
    BRANDI ROBINSON,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • RASHIDI KIMIA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • MOLNAR REKA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 8
  • TOITONOVA KYMBAT 
    KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
    Country Score
    KGZ 4
  • ZIULKOVSKA DIANA 
    TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • KATAYAMA HANAME 
    KOKUSHIKAN UNIVERSITY,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • PENDAROVSKA MONIKA 
    MAKPETROL,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • SANISTYARANI COK ISTRI AGUNG 
    REGION,INA
    Country Score
    INA 7
  • SERIKOVA ASSEL 
    KARATE CLUB KAISAR ATYRAU,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • AYAR ELIF HILAL 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • MUCHANGA MARINELA ROSA 
    MOZAMBIQUE,MOZ
    Country Score
    MOZ 1
  • ZOCCALI ROSSELLA 
    ASD FORTITUDO 1903,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BANASZCZYK DOROTA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • WARLING JENNIFER 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • ROBINSON BRANDI 
    BRANDI ROBINSON,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • MOLNAR REKA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • TOITONOVA KYMBAT 
    KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
    Country Score
    KGZ 1
  • KATAYAMA HANAME 
    KOKUSHIKAN UNIVERSITY,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • SANISTYARANI COK ISTRI AGUNG 
    REGION,INA
    Country Score
    INA 5
  • AYAR ELIF HILAL 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • BANASZCZYK DOROTA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ROBINSON BRANDI 
    BRANDI ROBINSON,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • MOLNAR REKA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • SANISTYARANI COK ISTRI AGUNG 
    REGION,INA
    Country Score
    INA 3
  • BANASZCZYK DOROTA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ROBINSON BRANDI 
    BRANDI ROBINSON,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • SANISTYARANI COK ISTRI AGUNG 
    REGION,INA
    Country Score
    INA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • SANISTYARANI COK ISTRI AGUNG 
    REGION,INA
    Country Score
    INA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • RICCO EMANUELA 
    A.S.K. SAN FERDINANDO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • OUIHADDADENE SABRINA 
    ACSC KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • SCHAERER MAYA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • OCAK DAMLA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • SADEGHI ZOHREH 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • BOIKO ANNA 
    KRASNODAR KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • CABALLERO SANTIAGO SARAHI GUADALUPE 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • KRSTEVSKA SARA 
    KARATE CLUB METALURG,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • LALO SARA ABDOU 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • LAKROUTE NARIMANE 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0
  • VULINOVIĆ JOVANA 
    KNJAZ,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • PLUMLEY EMMA 
    KHALSA KARATE ASSOCIATION,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • KUKLOVÁ HANA 
    KLUB KARATE ŽILINA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • ROTARU CRISTINA MARIA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 8

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • OUIHADDADENE SABRINA 
    ACSC KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • SCHAERER MAYA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • BOIKO ANNA 
    KRASNODAR KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • KRSTEVSKA SARA 
    KARATE CLUB METALURG,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 8
  • VULINOVIĆ JOVANA 
    KNJAZ,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • KUKLOVÁ HANA 
    KLUB KARATE ŽILINA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • OUIHADDADENE SABRINA 
    ACSC KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • BOIKO ANNA 
    KRASNODAR KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 7

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • OUIHADDADENE SABRINA 
    ACSC KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • CELIK ALBAYRAK GULDEREN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
  • HUSSEIN KHOLLOUD 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • HUSSEIN KHOLLOUD 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 1
  • MIASTKOVSKA ANASTASIIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 7
  • ALEKHINA VALERIIA 
    KARATE FEDERATION OF TYUMEN REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 8
  • AMIRI HANA 
    KURDISTAN KARATE,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • MICHEL MELINDA 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • BERQUET CONSTANCE 
    KARATÉ CLUB DE CONDÉ SUR ESCAUT,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8
  • GEORGIEVA JOVANA 
    OLIMPIK SPORT 2007,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • AHN TAEEUN 
    KOREA KARATE FEDERATION,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 0
  • ZAKHAROVA SABINA 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5
  • YOSHIYASU TAMAKI 
    JSDF PTS KARATE TEAM,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • KHAMSI TIPPAWAN 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 4
  • ZAREI LOREN 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2
  • KAUR AMRITPAL 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • VINDROLA ALESSANDRA 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 0
  • PENDIC LJILJANA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • CARDIN SARA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • MIASTKOVSKA ANASTASIIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • ALEKHINA VALERIIA 
    KARATE FEDERATION OF TYUMEN REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • BERQUET CONSTANCE 
    KARATÉ CLUB DE CONDÉ SUR ESCAUT,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 7
  • AHN TAEEUN 
    KOREA KARATE FEDERATION,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 0
  • ZAKHAROVA SABINA 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • KHAMSI TIPPAWAN 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 0
  • KAUR AMRITPAL 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • CARDIN SARA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • ALEKHINA VALERIIA 
    KARATE FEDERATION OF TYUMEN REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • BERQUET CONSTANCE 
    KARATÉ CLUB DE CONDÉ SUR ESCAUT,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • ZAKHAROVA SABINA 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • CARDIN SARA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • ALEKHINA VALERIIA 
    KARATE FEDERATION OF TYUMEN REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • CARDIN SARA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • CARDIN SARA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • REITER JULIA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • GERVALLA ALBULENA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • PAPPA ALEXANDRA 
    AGC AMILLA,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • GORANOVA IVET 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 3
  • TRNKOVÁ LUCIE 
    KARATE VISION,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • MAKSIMOVIC JELENA 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • GASIMOVA ILAHA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 6
  • VAN DER EERDEN JAYDIN 
    CHOKU,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • JEFRY KRISHNAN SYAKILLA SALNI 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 0
  • SHARYKHINA IRINA 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • MAROZAITE GABRIELE 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 4
  • BAYAT SAHAR 
    KALLEH BRAND,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • DUZGEL AYCA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • CAVALLARO FRANCESCA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KONYAEVA YULIA 
    SPORTS FEDERATION KARATE BASHKORTOSTAN,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • REITER JULIA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • GORANOVA IVET 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 4
  • TRNKOVÁ LUCIE 
    KARATE VISION,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • GASIMOVA ILAHA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 6
  • SHARYKHINA IRINA 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • MAROZAITE GABRIELE 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 0
  • CAVALLARO FRANCESCA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • GORANOVA IVET 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 4
  • GASIMOVA ILAHA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • SHARYKHINA IRINA 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • GORANOVA IVET 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 1

  • BUSÀ LORENA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • RADICEVSKA SARA 
    MAKPETROL,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 2

  • BUSÀ LORENA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • MUSSABEKOVA DIANA 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • CRHONKOVA ADRIANA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • DINE RAYANE 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0
  • ZAREEI FARIBA 
    IRAN NOVIN KARATE,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • SCHWARTZOVÁ ZUZANA 
    KARATE KLUB UNION KOŠICE,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • MOHAMED EMAN ASHRAF 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • LORENZO COUSO RUTH 
    CLUB SAN FRANCISCO TEO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • SZPONDER NATALIA 
    KLUB KARATE NIDAN ZAWADZKIE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • MAKSIC DUNJA 
    KK BORAC 021,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • LAZAREVA ELIZAVETA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • PARAU LORENA NATALIA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 5
  • DING JIAMEI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0
  • YAMADA SARA 
    TAISHOKARATECLUB,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • OZYAZMACI BIRSU GAYE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • BITSCH JANA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 3

  • BUSÀ LORENA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • CRHONKOVA ADRIANA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • SCHWARTZOVÁ ZUZANA 
    KARATE KLUB UNION KOŠICE,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • MOHAMED EMAN ASHRAF 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • SZPONDER NATALIA 
    KLUB KARATE NIDAN ZAWADZKIE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • PARAU LORENA NATALIA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • DING JIAMEI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0
  • BITSCH JANA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 4

  • BUSÀ LORENA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SCHWARTZOVÁ ZUZANA 
    KARATE KLUB UNION KOŠICE,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • PARAU LORENA NATALIA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • BITSCH JANA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 5

  • BUSÀ LORENA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BITSCH JANA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 6

  • BITSCH JANA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 1

  • PROTSENKO ANNA 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 7
  • PEKMEZOGLU ASENA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • SKENDEROVIĆ MELISA 
    KK SAMURAJ, SARAJEVO,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • RAKHIMOVA SEVINCH 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 8
  • ASTUDILLO AROS TIHARE 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 5
  • BARTOLOTTA ILIANA 
    KARATE CLUB VALAIS,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • MICHIELS HANNE 
    ZIPANGU NEERPELT,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • THIEBAUT HÉLÈNE 
    KARATE SHOTOKAN ESSONNIEN,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • BROGNERI CINZIA 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TOLAY ZEYNEP 
    ERSOY CIRLAR KARATE CLUB,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • KERIN MAIRI 
    SEI WA KAI ,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • CHALAKI FATEMEH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • DINH THI HUONG 
    VIETNAM,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 5
  • OGNEVA ULIANA 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • MUKHTAR ARUZHAN 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • KUMIZAKI VALERIA 
    BRASIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 2

  • PROTSENKO ANNA 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • RAKHIMOVA SEVINCH 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 1
  • ASTUDILLO AROS TIHARE 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 7
  • MICHIELS HANNE 
    ZIPANGU NEERPELT,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5
  • BROGNERI CINZIA 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CHALAKI FATEMEH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • DINH THI HUONG 
    VIETNAM,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 2
  • KUMIZAKI VALERIA 
    BRASIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 3

  • RAKHIMOVA SEVINCH 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 3
  • ASTUDILLO AROS TIHARE 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2
  • CHALAKI FATEMEH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • DINH THI HUONG 
    VIETNAM,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 1

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 4

  • RAKHIMOVA SEVINCH 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 0
  • CHALAKI FATEMEH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 5

  • CHALAKI FATEMEH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 1

  • LOSEKANN LAURA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA
  • USSENOVA GULMIRA 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ
  • KHAKSAR TARAVAT 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • ZABORSKA SIMONA 
    MAKPETROL,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • PRIKAZA LIENE 
    VIDZEMES KARATE CLUB,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • BARTOLOTTA REBECCA 
    KARATE CLUB VALAIS,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • FURBATTO LAURINE 
    KARATE SHOTOKAN ESSONNIEN,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • RONDINELLA MELANIA 
    A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • NURIDINOVA OZODA 
    ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • SABIECKA JULIA 
    SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • DE SANDE COLLADO ELENA 
    KARATE NO KACHI LES FRANQUESES,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • AMARI YASMINE 
    CHABAB RIADHI BALADAYAT CHERAGA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 1
  • LUCIC SUZANA 
    KARATE KLUB “STUDENTSKI GRAD”,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 7
  • AGACHE STELA ADINA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • KARABAG ESRA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • NAKAMURA SHIORI 
    SPNETWORK,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 2

  • USSENOVA GULMIRA 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • KHAKSAR TARAVAT 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • BARTOLOTTA REBECCA 
    KARATE CLUB VALAIS,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • FURBATTO LAURINE 
    KARATE SHOTOKAN ESSONNIEN,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • NURIDINOVA OZODA 
    ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • AMARI YASMINE 
    CHABAB RIADHI BALADAYAT CHERAGA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 2
  • LUCIC SUZANA 
    KARATE KLUB “STUDENTSKI GRAD”,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • NAKAMURA SHIORI 
    SPNETWORK,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 3

  • KHAKSAR TARAVAT 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • FURBATTO LAURINE 
    KARATE SHOTOKAN ESSONNIEN,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • NURIDINOVA OZODA 
    ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • NAKAMURA SHIORI 
    SPNETWORK,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 4

  • KHAKSAR TARAVAT 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5
  • NAKAMURA SHIORI 
    SPNETWORK,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 5

  • KHAKSAR TARAVAT 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 1

  • SARA NURCAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • BOGAROVA DOMINIKA 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • HASANI ALESANDRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • DHIMAN DEEPIKA 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • MANGIACAPRA ALESSANDRA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MINIĆ TINA 
    KARATE KLUB BAR,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • STOLI MARIA 
    SC KARATE KERKYRA,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • ABDUL JAMIL SYARULNIZA 
    LABUAN,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 0
  • ALIYEVA AYTAJ 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • ATTIA YASSMIN 
    EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • LAAVERI SABINA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • ETRIAH ALAA 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 1
  • IZELAAR TETYANA 
    UNITY99 ROTTERDAM,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • HINTERSEER LARA SOPHIA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • ISHIAI FUMIKA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 2

  • SARA NURCAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • HASANI ALESANDRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • MANGIACAPRA ALESSANDRA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • STOLI MARIA 
    SC KARATE KERKYRA,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • ATTIA YASSMIN 
    EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • LAAVERI SABINA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • IZELAAR TETYANA 
    UNITY99 ROTTERDAM,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 3

  • HASANI ALESANDRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 6
  • STOLI MARIA 
    SC KARATE KERKYRA,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • ATTIA YASSMIN 
    EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 4

  • HASANI ALESANDRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • ATTIA YASSMIN 
    EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 5

  • HASANI ALESANDRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • SANISTYARANI COK ISTRI AGUNG 
    REGION,INA
    Country Score
    INA 4
  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • CARDIN SARA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 2
  • BITSCH JANA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • CHALAKI FATEMEH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • KHAKSAR TARAVAT 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • HASANI ALESANDRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • SANISTYARANI COK ISTRI AGUNG 
    REGION,INA
    Country Score
    INA 0
  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1
  • BITSCH JANA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • KHAKSAR TARAVAT 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 9

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 2
  • KHAKSAR TARAVAT 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5

Poolwinner Tree - Round 4

  • KHAKSAR TARAVAT 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
KONYAEVA YULIA 
SPORTS FEDERATION KARATE BASHKORTOSTAN,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
CAVALLARO FRANCESCA 
FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
CAVALLARO FRANCESCA 
FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
SHARYKHINA IRINA 
KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR
SHARYKHINA IRINA 
KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 3
SHARYKHINA IRINA 
KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR
GORANOVA IVET 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL
SHARYKHINA IRINA 
KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 5
CARDIN SARA 
FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA
SHARYKHINA IRINA 
KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR
SANISTYARANI COK ISTRI AGUNG 
REGION,INA
Country Score
INA 1
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
ZABORSKA SIMONA 
MAKPETROL,MKD
Country Score
MKD 1
USSENOVA GULMIRA 
KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 5
USSENOVA GULMIRA 
KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 2
USSENOVA GULMIRA 
KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 3
FURBATTO LAURINE 
KARATE SHOTOKAN ESSONNIEN,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
NAKAMURA SHIORI 
SPNETWORK,JPN
Country Score
JPN 1
NAKAMURA SHIORI 
SPNETWORK,JPN
Country Score
JPN 3
NAKAMURA SHIORI 
SPNETWORK,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
HASANI ALESANDRA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
NAKAMURA SHIORI 
SPNETWORK,JPN
Country Score
JPN
BITSCH JANA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-18 21:52:13 CEST +02:00)