Karate1 Series A - Montreal 2019 - Female Kumite -55 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-17 10:29:12 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • PENDIC LJILJANA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • BERQUET CONSTANCE 
    KARATÉ CLUB DE CONDÉ SUR ESCAUT,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ZAKHAROVA SABINA 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • NAKAMURA SHIORI 
    SPNETWORK,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CAMPBELL KATHRYN 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 4
  • STELA ADINA AGACHE 
    PAMPHIL CENTER,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BROGNERI CINZIA 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • JAGGI ELLORA 
    ISKC,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • BERQUET CONSTANCE 
    KARATÉ CLUB DE CONDÉ SUR ESCAUT,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • ALEKHINA VALERIIA 
    KARATE FEDERATION OF TYUMEN REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • ZAKHAROVA SABINA 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • CAMPBELL KATHRYN 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 4
  • BURKITT CARLA 
    KAIZEN CENTRAL,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 5
  • BROGNERI CINZIA 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KUMIZAKI VALERIA 
    BRASIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ALEKHINA VALERIIA 
    KARATE FEDERATION OF TYUMEN REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • ZAKHAROVA SABINA 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • BURKITT CARLA 
    KAIZEN CENTRAL,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • KUMIZAKI VALERIA 
    BRASIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ZAKHAROVA SABINA 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • KUMIZAKI VALERIA 
    BRASIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ZAKHAROVA SABINA 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • MIASTKOVSKA ANASTASIIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • MICHEL MELINDA 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • YAMADA SARA 
    TAISHOKARATECLUB,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • GOMEZ HEREDIA DANIELA GUADALUPE 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TORO MENESES VALENTINA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 4
  • DEVEAU TRYSTEN 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • MIASTKOVSKA ANASTASIIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • AUGEL JIL 
    SEN5 KARATE,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • YAMADA SARA 
    TAISHOKARATECLUB,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • BOGAROVA DOMINIKA 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • DEVEAU TRYSTEN 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • ZAREI LORENJIN 
    KARATEKLUBB ELIT,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2
  • WARLING JENNIFER 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • MIASTKOVSKA ANASTASIIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • YAMADA SARA 
    TAISHOKARATECLUB,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • ZAREI LORENJIN 
    KARATEKLUBB ELIT,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • YAMADA SARA 
    TAISHOKARATECLUB,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • POTAPCHYK ANASTASIIA 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • VIRK MAANSI 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RONDINELLA MELANIA 
    A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • AHN TAEEUN 
    KOREA KARATE FEDERATION,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • YANAGISAWA KAZUKI 
    SEISINKAN SHOUTOFUDOUKAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • KHAMSI TIPPAWAN 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MORIN LAURENCE 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • ROBINSON BRANDI 
    BRANDI ROBINSON,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • POTAPCHYK ANASTASIIA 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
  • LOSEKANN LAURA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA
  • AHN TAEEUN 
    KOREA KARATE FEDERATION,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 4
  • FLORES PAULA IVONNE 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1
  • YANAGISAWA KAZUKI 
    SEISINKAN SHOUTOFUDOUKAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • VINDROLA ALESSANDRA 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 2
  • ROBINSON BRANDI 
    BRANDI ROBINSON,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • BITSCH JANA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • POTAPCHYK ANASTASIIA 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • AHN TAEEUN 
    KOREA KARATE FEDERATION,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 1
  • YANAGISAWA KAZUKI 
    SEISINKAN SHOUTOFUDOUKAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • BITSCH JANA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 8

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • AHN TAEEUN 
    KOREA KARATE FEDERATION,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 0
  • BITSCH JANA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • BITSCH JANA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • BUSA LORENA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • YOSHIYASU TAMAKI 
    JSDF PTS KARATE TEAM,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • NISHI SHANNON 
    USA KARATE,USA
    Country Score
    USA 4
  • EFRONI ROTEM 
    KARATE TEAM MOTTI,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HOFFMANN LAURA 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • SCHAERER MAYA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • BUSA LORENA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • MOKARNIA MYRIAM 
    METROPOLIS KARATÉ CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • NISHI SHANNON 
    USA KARATE,USA
    Country Score
    USA 4
  • HASANI ALESANDRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 8
  • SCHAERER MAYA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • DING JIAMEI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 6
  • ASTUDILLO AROS TIHARE 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2
  • KUKLOVÁ HANA 
    KLUB KARATE ŽILINA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • BUSA LORENA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • HASANI ALESANDRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • DING JIAMEI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 3
  • KUKLOVÁ HANA 
    KLUB KARATE ŽILINA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • HASANI ALESANDRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • DING JIAMEI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • HASANI ALESANDRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • ZAKHAROVA SABINA 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • BITSCH JANA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • HASANI ALESANDRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • ZAKHAROVA SABINA 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • BITSCH JANA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • ZAKHAROVA SABINA 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
NAKAMURA SHIORI 
SPNETWORK,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
YAKAN TUBA 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
YAKAN TUBA 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
YAKAN TUBA 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 4
ALEKHINA VALERIIA 
KARATE FEDERATION OF TYUMEN REGION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
YAKAN TUBA 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 4
KUMIZAKI VALERIA 
BRASIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 4
YAKAN TUBA 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR
WEN TZU-YUN 
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country Score
TPE 1
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
ROBINSON BRANDI 
BRANDI ROBINSON,USA
Country Score
USA 8
ROBINSON BRANDI 
BRANDI ROBINSON,USA
Country Score
USA 1
YANAGISAWA KAZUKI 
SEISINKAN SHOUTOFUDOUKAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
ROBINSON BRANDI 
BRANDI ROBINSON,USA
Country Score
USA 0
AHN TAEEUN 
KOREA KARATE FEDERATION,KOR
Country Score
KOR 0
HASANI ALESANDRA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO
HASANI ALESANDRA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 4
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-17 10:29:12 CEST +02:00)