Karate1 Series A - Santiago 2019 - Female Kumite -55 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-11 00:43:05 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • SCHAERER MAYA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • NOVAK GIULIANA 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • AHN TAEEUN 
    KOREA KARATE FEDERATION,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 5
  • LORENZO COUSO RUTH 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • STELA ADINA AGACHE 
    PAMPHIL CENTER,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • YANAGISAWA KAZUKI 
    SEISINKAN SHOUTOFUDOUKAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • SCHAERER MAYA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • GALVEZ LORETO 
    ASOCIACIÓN SAMURAI,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 3
  • AHN TAEEUN 
    KOREA KARATE FEDERATION,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 0
  • KUMIZAKI VALERIA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 5
  • YANAGISAWA KAZUKI 
    SEISINKAN SHOUTOFUDOUKAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • HUARACHI THALIA 
    NIHON KARATE ARICA,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2
  • WARLING JENNIFER 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 3
  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • SCHAERER MAYA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • KUMIZAKI VALERIA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • YANAGISAWA KAZUKI 
    SEISINKAN SHOUTOFUDOUKAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • WARLING JENNIFER 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • KUMIZAKI VALERIA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • WARLING JENNIFER 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • KUMIZAKI VALERIA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • MALDONADO LUENGO CAMILA ALEJANDRA 
    TEAM RAION CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • TREVISAN RENATA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KASAHARA MAHOKO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • DING JIAMEI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CARDIN SARA 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ALEKHINA VALERIIA 
    KARATE FEDERATION OF TYUMEN REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • TREVISAN RENATA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • SERVIN AMARILLA YENNIFER GABRIELA 
    PARAGUAY,PAR
    Country Score
    PAR 1
  • KASAHARA MAHOKO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • PEREZ BARBARA 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0
  • CARDIN SARA 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • MENÉNDEZ SALGADO SANDRA VANESSA 
    KARATE PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 0
  • ALLEN TRINITY 
    HIRO KARATE,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • TREVISAN RENATA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • KASAHARA MAHOKO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • CARDIN SARA 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • KASAHARA MAHOKO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • CARDIN SARA 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • CARDIN SARA 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • YOSHIYASU TAMAKI 
    JSDF PTS KARATE TEAM,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • GORANOVA IVET 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • WEI YUCHUN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0
  • PEREIRA CAROLAINI ZEFINO 
    MAMPITUBA TEAM EVERALDO IÇARA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • STOLI MARIA 
    SC KARATE KERKYRA,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • CONNELL AMY 
    SHITOKAI SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • YOSHIYASU TAMAKI 
    JSDF PTS KARATE TEAM,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • PAREDES GONZALEZ CONSTANZA 
    ASOCIACIÓN SAMURAI,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2
  • PEREIRA CAROLAINI ZEFINO 
    MAMPITUBA TEAM EVERALDO IÇARA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • BANASZCZYK DOROTA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • CONNELL AMY 
    SHITOKAI SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 5
  • LI SUSANA 
    JIYUKAN CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • LEITE BRENDA 
    ASSOCIAÇÃO GOMES,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • BITSCH JANA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • PAREDES GONZALEZ CONSTANZA 
    ASOCIACIÓN SAMURAI,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • BANASZCZYK DOROTA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • CONNELL AMY 
    SHITOKAI SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 3
  • BITSCH JANA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • BANASZCZYK DOROTA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • BITSCH JANA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • BITSCH JANA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • HASANI ALESANDRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 9
  • MICHEL MELINDA 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ASTUDILLO AROS TIHARE 
    ADL SAN RAMON,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • MELO PÂMELA 
    RIO GRANDE DO NORTE,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TORO MENESES VALENTINA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 4
  • KHODOVA DARIA 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • HASANI ALESANDRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • PENA BARCO GERALDINE 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 1
  • MELO PÂMELA 
    RIO GRANDE DO NORTE,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • YAMADA SARA 
    TAISHOKARATECLUB,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • TORO MENESES VALENTINA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 4
  • ZOCCALI ROSSELLA 
    ASD FORTITUDO 1903,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ROBINSON BRANDI 
    BRANDI ROBINSON,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • PENA BARCO GERALDINE 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0
  • YAMADA SARA 
    TAISHOKARATECLUB,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • TORO MENESES VALENTINA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 6
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 10

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • YAMADA SARA 
    TAISHOKARATECLUB,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • KUMIZAKI VALERIA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • CARDIN SARA 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • BITSCH JANA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • KUMIZAKI VALERIA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • KUMIZAKI VALERIA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
AHN TAEEUN 
KOREA KARATE FEDERATION,KOR
Country Score
KOR 7
AHN TAEEUN 
KOREA KARATE FEDERATION,KOR
Country Score
KOR 1
SCHAERER MAYA 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
WARLING JENNIFER 
LUXEMBOURG,LUX
Country Score
LUX 2
WARLING JENNIFER 
LUXEMBOURG,LUX
Country Score
LUX 1
WARLING JENNIFER 
LUXEMBOURG,LUX
Country Score
LUX
CARDIN SARA 
CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
ROBINSON BRANDI 
BRANDI ROBINSON,USA
Country Score
USA 0
TORO MENESES VALENTINA 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 3
TORO MENESES VALENTINA 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 5
TORO MENESES VALENTINA 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 3
YAMADA SARA 
TAISHOKARATECLUB,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
TORO MENESES VALENTINA 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI
BITSCH JANA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 2
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-11 00:43:05 CET +01:00)