Karate1 Premier League - Paris 2020 - Female Kumite -55 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-02-19 01:15:43 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • GANIERO OCEANNE 
    BENIN,BEN
    Country Score
    BEN 5
  • LUCIC SUZANA 
    KARATE KLUB “STUDENTSKI GRAD”,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 6
  • CHERNYSHEVA ANNA 
    SAMARA REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • DING JIAMEI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 1
  • BUGUR GIZEM 
    SC BANZAI BERLIN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • VELOZO ANASTASIIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SCHAERER MAYA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • CARDIN SARA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CAMPBELL KATHRYN 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 2
  • LORENZO COUSO RUTH 
    CLUB SAN FRANCISCO TEO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • MUKHTAR ARUZHAN 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • DRAOU WIDAD 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • LUCIC SUZANA 
    KARATE KLUB “STUDENTSKI GRAD”,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • CHERNYSHEVA ANNA 
    SAMARA REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • BUGUR GIZEM 
    SC BANZAI BERLIN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • KUMIZAKI VALERIA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • SCHAERER MAYA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • CAMPBELL KATHRYN 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • DRAOU WIDAD 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0
  • KHAKSAR TRAVAT 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • CHERNYSHEVA ANNA 
    SAMARA REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • BUGUR GIZEM 
    SC BANZAI BERLIN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • SCHAERER MAYA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • KHAKSAR TRAVAT 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • CHERNYSHEVA ANNA 
    SAMARA REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 8
  • SCHAERER MAYA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • CHERNYSHEVA ANNA 
    SAMARA REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • ZAKHAROVA SABINA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • AGUNG SANISTYARANI COK ISTRI 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 1
  • MICHIELS HANNE 
    FIGHTING KARATE HASSELT,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • PENA BARCO GERALDINE 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 5
  • MOLNAR REKA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • ROBINSON BRANDI 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • NAVARRETE GENESIS 
    GENESIS NAVARRETE,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0
  • YAMADA SARA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • GASIMOVA ILAHA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • SHARYKHINA IRINA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • WONG SOK I 
    MACAU,MAC
    Country Score
    MAC 1
  • LAAVERI SABINA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • ZAKHAROVA SABINA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • PENA BARCO GERALDINE 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0
  • MOLNAR REKA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • LIRISMAN LI 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 2
  • YAMADA SARA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • GASIMOVA ILAHA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • LAAVERI SABINA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • ZAKHAROVA SABINA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • LIRISMAN LI 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • YAMADA SARA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • ZAKHAROVA SABINA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • CAVALLARO FRANCESCA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • SERIKOVA ASSEL 
    KARATE CLUB KAISAR ATYRAU,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • KHAMSI TIPPAWAN 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 2
  • RAKHIMOVA SEVINCH 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 6
  • ATTIA YASSMIN 
    EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • AHN TAE EUN 
    REPUBLIC OF KOREA,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • OUHAMMAD KHAWLA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 6
  • BURKITT CARLA 
    KHALSA KARATE ASSOCIATION,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • TORO MENESES VALENTINA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 5
  • HASANI ALESANDRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • SEMANIKOVA VIKTORIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • GORANOVA IVET 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • CAVALLARO FRANCESCA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • RAKHIMOVA SEVINCH 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 3
  • AHN TAE EUN 
    REPUBLIC OF KOREA,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 0
  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • OUHAMMAD KHAWLA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1
  • TORO MENESES VALENTINA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • SEMANIKOVA VIKTORIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • MESSERSCHMIDT JANA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • RAKHIMOVA SEVINCH 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 4
  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • OUHAMMAD KHAWLA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 2
  • MESSERSCHMIDT JANA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • RAKHIMOVA SEVINCH 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 0
  • MESSERSCHMIDT JANA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • MESSERSCHMIDT JANA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • WARLING JENNIFER 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 1
  • CONNELL AMY 
    SHITOKAI SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • SZPONDER NATALIA 
    KLUB KARATE NIDAN ZAWADZKIE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • BUSA LORENA 
    CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • ALEKHINA VALERIIA 
    KARATE FEDERATION OF TYUMEN REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • WEI YUCHUN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • USSENOVA GULMIRA 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • ZAREI LOREN 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • ZOLOTAROVA VALENTYNA 
    HAYABUSA KARATE,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • WARLING JENNIFER 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 2
  • BUSA LORENA 
    CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • ALEKHINA VALERIIA 
    KARATE FEDERATION OF TYUMEN REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • JANKOVIC BOJANA 
    KARATE KLUB JADAR,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • USSENOVA GULMIRA 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • MICHEL MELINDA 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • BUSA LORENA 
    CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ALEKHINA VALERIIA 
    KARATE FEDERATION OF TYUMEN REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • USSENOVA GULMIRA 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • ALEKHINA VALERIIA 
    KARATE FEDERATION OF TYUMEN REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • CHERNYSHEVA ANNA 
    SAMARA REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 2
  • MESSERSCHMIDT JANA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • CHERNYSHEVA ANNA 
    SAMARA REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 8
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • CHERNYSHEVA ANNA 
    SAMARA REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
DING JIAMEI 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN 3
DING JIAMEI 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN 4
LUCIC SUZANA 
KARATE KLUB “STUDENTSKI GRAD”,SRB
Country Score
SRB 1
DING JIAMEI 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN 4
BUGUR GIZEM 
SC BANZAI BERLIN,GER
Country Score
GER 0
DING JIAMEI 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN 0
SCHAERER MAYA 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
WEN TZU-YUN 
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country Score
TPE
WEN TZU-YUN 
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country Score
TPE 2
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 5
FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 3
USSENOVA GULMIRA 
AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 0
FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 4
ALEKHINA VALERIIA 
KARATE FEDERATION OF TYUMEN REGION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP
MESSERSCHMIDT JANA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-02-19 01:15:43 CET +01:00)