Karate1 Premier League - Salzburg 2020 - Female Kumite -55 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-07-14 01:24:28 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • KERIN MAIRI 
    SEI WA KAI ,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 1
  • ATTIA YASSMIN 
    EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 8
  • BURKITT CARLA 
    KHALSA KARATE ASSOCIATION,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • LIRISMAN LI 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 4
  • RAKHIMOVA SEVINCH 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 1
  • AGUNG SANISTYARANI COK ISTRI 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • WARLING JENNIFER 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • SEMANIKOVA VIKTORIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BUSA LORENA 
    CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • CAMPBELL KATHRYN 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ATTIA YASSMIN 
    EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • LIRISMAN LI 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 1
  • AGUNG SANISTYARANI COK ISTRI 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 0
  • MESSERSCHMIDT JANA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • SEMANIKOVA VIKTORIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • MUKHTAR ARUZHAN 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • CAMPBELL KATHRYN 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • KHAKSAR TRAVAT 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ATTIA YASSMIN 
    EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • MESSERSCHMIDT JANA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • SEMANIKOVA VIKTORIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • KHAKSAR TRAVAT 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • MESSERSCHMIDT JANA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • KHAKSAR TRAVAT 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • MESSERSCHMIDT JANA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • BANASZCZYK DOROTA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • USSENOVA GULMIRA 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • LORENZO COUSO RUTH 
    CLUB SAN FRANCISCO TEO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • CHERNYSHEVA ANNA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • CAVALLARO FRANCESCA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • LUCIC SUZANA 
    KARATE KLUB “STUDENTSKI GRAD”,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BOGDAN MALINA 
    CLUB SPORTIV CRISAN,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • DING JIAMEI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GANIERO OCEANNE 
    BENIN,BEN
    Country Score
    BEN 2
  • VELOZO ANASTASIIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • BANASZCZYK DOROTA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • CHERNYSHEVA ANNA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • LUCIC SUZANA 
    KARATE KLUB “STUDENTSKI GRAD”,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4
  • MICHEL MELINDA 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 6
  • BOGDAN MALINA 
    CLUB SPORTIV CRISAN,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • POLLARD AMIEE 
    SHITOKAI SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2
  • GANIERO OCEANNE 
    BENIN,BEN
    Country Score
    BEN 3
  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 6

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • CHERNYSHEVA ANNA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • MICHEL MELINDA 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • BOGDAN MALINA 
    CLUB SPORTIV CRISAN,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • CHERNYSHEVA ANNA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • LAAVERI SABINA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • VINDROLA ALESSANDRA 
    CENTRO NAVAL DEL PERÚ,PER
    Country Score
    PER 6
  • SHARYKHINA IRINA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • EFRONI ROTEM 
    KARATE TEAM MOTTI,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • HASANI ALESANDRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • MOLNAR REKA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GASIMOVA ILAHA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • SERIKOVA ASSEL 
    KARATE CLUB KAISAR ATYRAU,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CARDIN SARA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 10
  • BUGUR GIZEM 
    SC BANZAI BERLIN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • VINDROLA ALESSANDRA 
    CENTRO NAVAL DEL PERÚ,PER
    Country Score
    PER 0
  • SHARYKHINA IRINA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • HASANI ALESANDRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • KUMIZAKI VALERIA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • GASIMOVA ILAHA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4
  • AHN TAEEUN 
    KOREA KARATE FEDERATION,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 0
  • CARDIN SARA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • VINDROLA ALESSANDRA 
    CENTRO NAVAL DEL PERÚ,PER
    Country Score
    PER 0
  • KUMIZAKI VALERIA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 6
  • GASIMOVA ILAHA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • CARDIN SARA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • KUMIZAKI VALERIA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • CARDIN SARA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • CARDIN SARA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • WEI YUCHUN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 1
  • MAKSIC DUNJA 
    KK BORAC 021,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CONNELL AMY 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • SZPONDER NATALIA 
    KLUB KARATE NIDAN ZAWADZKIE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • SCHAERER MAYA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ALEKHINA VALERIIA 
    KARATE FEDERATION OF TYUMEN REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • MICHIELS HANNE 
    FIGHTING KARATE HASSELT,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • WEI YUCHUN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0
  • ZAKHAROVA SABINA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 6
  • CONNELL AMY 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • YAMADA SARA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • BRUNORI VERONICA 
    GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME AZZURRE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • ALEKHINA VALERIIA 
    KARATE FEDERATION OF TYUMEN REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • ZAKHAROVA SABINA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • YAMADA SARA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • BRUNORI VERONICA 
    GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME AZZURRE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • ALEKHINA VALERIIA 
    KARATE FEDERATION OF TYUMEN REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • ZAKHAROVA SABINA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • BRUNORI VERONICA 
    GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME AZZURRE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • BRUNORI VERONICA 
    GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME AZZURRE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • MESSERSCHMIDT JANA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1
  • CARDIN SARA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • BRUNORI VERONICA 
    GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME AZZURRE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • MESSERSCHMIDT JANA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • CARDIN SARA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • CARDIN SARA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
AGUNG SANISTYARANI COK ISTRI 
INDONESIA,INA
Country Score
INA 0
ATTIA YASSMIN 
EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
Country Score
EGY 7
ATTIA YASSMIN 
EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
Country Score
EGY 0
ATTIA YASSMIN 
EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
Country Score
EGY 6
KHAKSAR TRAVAT 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 0
WEN TZU-YUN 
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country Score
TPE
WEN TZU-YUN 
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country Score
TPE 3
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
BUGUR GIZEM 
SC BANZAI BERLIN,GER
Country Score
GER 0
YAKAN TUBA 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 4
YAKAN TUBA 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 3
GASIMOVA ILAHA 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 0
GASIMOVA ILAHA 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 4
KUMIZAKI VALERIA 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 4
KUMIZAKI VALERIA 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 3
KUMIZAKI VALERIA 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA
BRUNORI VERONICA 
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME AZZURRE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-07-14 01:24:28 CEST +02:00)