Karate1 Premier League - Salzburg 2015 - Female Kumite -55 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-05-08 16:05:48 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • GUDMUNDSDOTTIR MARIA HELGA 
    ISL,ISL
    Country Score
    ISL 2
  • Burnett Rebecca 
    KAIZEN,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MELNYK HALYNA 
    UKF,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • CARDIN SARA 
    PDP,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • GUDMUNDSDOTTIR MARIA HELGA 
    ISL,ISL
    Country Score
    ISL 0
  • WARLING JENNIFER 
    LUX,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 3
  • SCHWARTZOVA ZUZANA 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • LARA NEUMANN 
    Karate Team Puderbach,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • CARDIN SARA 
    PDP,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Alic Ariana 
    Oslo,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 2
  • LUCIC SUZANA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • BRITO ANDREA 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • WARLING JENNIFER 
    LUX,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 1
  • SCHWARTZOVA ZUZANA 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • CARDIN SARA 
    PDP,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BRITO ANDREA 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • SCHWARTZOVA ZUZANA 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • BRITO ANDREA 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • BRITO ANDREA 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Teodora Rankovic 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • VAJDA LILIEN 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Teodora Rankovic 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4
  • RICCARDI FEDERICA 
    TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • BANASZCZYK DOROTA 
    POL,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • FURBATTO Laurine 
    KSE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • MA MAN SUM 
    HKG,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 1
  • Michel Melinda 
    Ken Thun,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • SMITH-DESROSIERS TINA 
    CAN,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • KLEPIC IVA 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Teodora Rankovic 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • BANASZCZYK DOROTA 
    POL,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • MA MAN SUM 
    HKG,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 5
  • SMITH-DESROSIERS TINA 
    CAN,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Teodora Rankovic 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • MA MAN SUM 
    HKG,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • MA MAN SUM 
    HKG,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • Halodová Veronika 
    CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • NAKAMURA SHIORI 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • JEFRY KRISHNAN SYAKILLA SALNI 
    MAS,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 2
  • Kumizaki Valeria 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • NAKAMURA SHIORI 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • SEMANIKOVA VIKTORIA 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • Pointner Lisa 
    SBKLinz,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • SAMY MAEVA 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • JEFRY KRISHNAN SYAKILLA SALNI 
    MAS,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 2
  • DELVECCHIO SVEVA 
    GLC FIJLKAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Février Cassandra 
    FFK,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • Arandjelovic Branka 
    Niš,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • NAKAMURA SHIORI 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • SAMY MAEVA 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • JEFRY KRISHNAN SYAKILLA SALNI 
    MAS,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 0
  • Arandjelovic Branka 
    Niš,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • NAKAMURA SHIORI 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • JEFRY KRISHNAN SYAKILLA SALNI 
    MAS,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • JEFRY KRISHNAN SYAKILLA SALNI 
    MAS,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • MIASTKOVSKA ANASTASIIA 
    UKF,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • KOTUCOVA KATARINA 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • MIASTKOVSKA ANASTASIIA 
    UKF,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • Szponder Natalia 
    POL,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • Ferrer Garcia Cristina 
    S.A.M.Y.D,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 7
  • Omerović Nadira 
    KK Sambon - Vogosca,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • MAKSIC DUNJA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • HASANI ALESSANDRA 
    NAKAYAMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • CAMPBELL KATHRYN 
    CAN,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 4
  • THOUY EMILIE 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • MIASTKOVSKA ANASTASIIA 
    UKF,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Ferrer Garcia Cristina 
    S.A.M.Y.D,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • HASANI ALESSANDRA 
    NAKAYAMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • CAMPBELL KATHRYN 
    CAN,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • Ferrer Garcia Cristina 
    S.A.M.Y.D,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • HASANI ALESSANDRA 
    NAKAYAMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • HASANI ALESSANDRA 
    NAKAYAMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • BRITO ANDREA 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • MA MAN SUM 
    HKG,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 1
  • JEFRY KRISHNAN SYAKILLA SALNI 
    MAS,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 1
  • HASANI ALESSANDRA 
    NAKAYAMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • MA MAN SUM 
    HKG,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • JEFRY KRISHNAN SYAKILLA SALNI 
    MAS,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • JEFRY KRISHNAN SYAKILLA SALNI 
    MAS,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS
Repechage Pool 3,4
Kumizaki Valeria 
BRA,BRA
Country Score
BRA 2
Kumizaki Valeria 
BRA,BRA
Country Score
BRA 2
DELVECCHIO SVEVA 
GLC FIJLKAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Kumizaki Valeria 
BRA,BRA
Country Score
BRA 2
Arandjelovic Branka 
Niš,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
Kumizaki Valeria 
BRA,BRA
Country Score
BRA 2
NAKAMURA SHIORI 
JPN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
Kumizaki Valeria 
BRA,BRA
Country Score
BRA
HASANI ALESSANDRA 
NAKAYAMA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
Michel Melinda 
Ken Thun,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
SMITH-DESROSIERS TINA 
CAN,CAN
Country Score
CAN 0
SMITH-DESROSIERS TINA 
CAN,CAN
Country Score
CAN 2
Teodora Rankovic 
SRB,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
Teodora Rankovic 
SRB,SRB
Country Score
SRB 1
BRITO ANDREA 
FRA,FRA
Country Score
FRA
BRITO ANDREA 
FRA,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-05-08 16:05:48 CEST +02:00)