Karate1 Premier League - Lisbon 2021 - Female Kumite -55 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-07-31 21:52:41 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • BUGUR GIZEM 
    SC BANZAI BERLIN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • VOEGELIN FLORENCE 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • PAZZAGLIA ANITA 
    SSD FITNESS PER TERNI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • GERVALLA ALBULENA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • ASTUDILLO AROS TIHARE 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 6
  • VINDROLA ALESSANDRA 
    CENTRO NAVAL DEL PERÚ,PER
    Country Score
    PER 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RAKHIMOVA SEVINCH 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 2
  • LIRISMAN LI 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 2
  • MUIZNIECE MARIJA LUIZE 
    IPPON.LV,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • PALASHEVSKA YULIIA 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • OUIHADDADENE SABRINA 
    CSME KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • VOEGELIN FLORENCE 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • PAZZAGLIA ANITA 
    SSD FITNESS PER TERNI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • ASTUDILLO AROS TIHARE 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • KUMIZAKI VALERIA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 4
  • LIRISMAN LI 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 7
  • MUIZNIECE MARIJA LUIZE 
    IPPON.LV,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 8

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • PAZZAGLIA ANITA 
    SSD FITNESS PER TERNI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • KUMIZAKI VALERIA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • LIRISMAN LI 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 1
  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • PAZZAGLIA ANITA 
    SSD FITNESS PER TERNI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • BRUNORI VERONICA 
    GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME AZZURRE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • SCHAERER MAYA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • ZAKHAROVA SABINA 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 6
  • CANO PATINO JULIANA 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 2
  • OUHAMMAD KHAWLA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • KUKLOVA HANA 
    KLUB KARATE ŽILINA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DING JIAMEI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 3
  • CONNELL AMY 
    SHITOKAI SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MOLNAR REKA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • GORANOVA IVET 
    BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE TEAM,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • BRUNORI VERONICA 
    GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME AZZURRE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • ZAKHAROVA SABINA 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • KUKLOVA HANA 
    KLUB KARATE ŽILINA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • ATTIA YASSMIN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 5
  • DING JIAMEI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 2
  • MICHIELS HANNE 
    FIGHTING KARATE HASSELT,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • GORANOVA IVET 
    BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE TEAM,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 5
  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • BRUNORI VERONICA 
    GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME AZZURRE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • ATTIA YASSMIN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 10
  • DING JIAMEI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 1
  • GORANOVA IVET 
    BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE TEAM,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 7

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • ATTIA YASSMIN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • GORANOVA IVET 
    BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE TEAM,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • ATTIA YASSMIN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • BAZELIUK OKSANA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • KARABAG ESRA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • TORO MENESES VALENTINA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • VOEGELIN AMELIE 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • SERIKOVA ASSEL 
    KARATE CLUB KAISAR ATYRAU,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • LORENZO COUSO RUTH 
    CLUB SAN FRANCISCO TEO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • WARLING JENNIFER 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • STOLI MARIA 
    THE BROTHERHOOD MFT,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • BURKITT CARLA 
    VERAS ACADEMY,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • YAMADA SARA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • IORGA BIANCA ALEXANDRA 
    CLUBUL SPORTIV RAPID BUCURESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • BUSA LORENA 
    CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • KARABAG ESRA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 6
  • VOEGELIN AMELIE 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • LORENZO COUSO RUTH 
    CLUB SAN FRANCISCO TEO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • KHAKSAR TARAVAT 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 8
  • STOLI MARIA 
    THE BROTHERHOOD MFT,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • YAMADA SARA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • BUSA LORENA 
    CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MESSERSCHMIDT JANA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • KARABAG ESRA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • KHAKSAR TARAVAT 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 8
  • YAMADA SARA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • MESSERSCHMIDT JANA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • KHAKSAR TARAVAT 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • MESSERSCHMIDT JANA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • MESSERSCHMIDT JANA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • MAROZAITE GABRIELE 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 0
  • PEREIRA VILLALOBOS SONIA 
    CLUB KARATE KENKYO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • GASIMOVA ILAHA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 5
  • AGUNG SANISTYARANI COK ISTRI 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 1
  • LAAVERI SABINA 
    SHIAI IF,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2
  • SHARYKHINA IRINA 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PENA GERALDIN 
    TEAM COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0
  • CAVALLARO FRANCESCA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SCHWARTZOVA ZUZANA 
    KARATE KLUB UNION KOŠICE,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 9
  • MICHEL MELINDA 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • PEREIRA VILLALOBOS SONIA 
    CLUB KARATE KENKYO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • GASIMOVA ILAHA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 8
  • SHARYKHINA IRINA 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • CARDIN SARA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • CAVALLARO FRANCESCA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KAMENOVA IVANA 
    BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE TEAM,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • SCHWARTZOVA ZUZANA 
    KARATE KLUB UNION KOŠICE,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • GASIMOVA ILAHA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • CARDIN SARA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • KAMENOVA IVANA 
    BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE TEAM,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • CARDIN SARA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • ATTIA YASSMIN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 8
  • MESSERSCHMIDT JANA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • ATTIA YASSMIN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Repechage Pool 1,2
KUKLOVA HANA 
KLUB KARATE ŽILINA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
BRUNORI VERONICA 
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME AZZURRE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
BRUNORI VERONICA 
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME AZZURRE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
BRUNORI VERONICA 
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME AZZURRE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
GORANOVA IVET 
BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE TEAM,BUL
Country Score
BUL 0
YAKAN TUBA 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR
YAKAN TUBA 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 2
Repechage Pool 3,4
SCHWARTZOVA ZUZANA 
KARATE KLUB UNION KOŠICE,SVK
Country Score
SVK 1
KAMENOVA IVANA 
BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE TEAM,BUL
Country Score
BUL 0
KAMENOVA IVANA 
BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE TEAM,BUL
Country Score
BUL 2
CARDIN SARA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
CARDIN SARA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
MESSERSCHMIDT JANA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER
MESSERSCHMIDT JANA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 3
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-07-31 21:52:41 CEST +02:00)