Karate1 Premier League - Fujairah 2022
Female Kumite -55 Kg

  
Female Kumite -55 Kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • ROSENLIND MATILDA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • PEREIRA VILLALOBOS SONIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • YOUSSEF AHLAM 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 6
  • WARLING JENNIFER 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 2
  • PEREIRA VILLALOBOS SONIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • YOUSSEF AHLAM 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 6
  • ROSENLIND MATILDA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • WARLING JENNIFER 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 1
  • ROSENLIND MATILDA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • YOUSSEF AHLAM 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 9
  • PEREIRA VILLALOBOS SONIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • WARLING JENNIFER 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • PEREIRA VILLALOBOS SONIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
  • YOUSSEF AHLAM 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY
  • YOUSSEF AHLAM 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY
  • WARLING JENNIFER 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX
  • YOUSSEF AHLAM 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY
  • WARLING JENNIFER 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX
Female Kumite -55 Kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • CAVALLARO FRANCESCA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • ZAREI LOREN 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • KAMENOVA IVANA 
    BULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • CHERNYSHEVA ANNA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • ZAREI LOREN 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • KAMENOVA IVANA 
    BULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • CAVALLARO FRANCESCA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • CHERNYSHEVA ANNA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • CAVALLARO FRANCESCA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KAMENOVA IVANA 
    BULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • ZAREI LOREN 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • CHERNYSHEVA ANNA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • CAVALLARO FRANCESCA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • CHERNYSHEVA ANNA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
  • KAMENOVA IVANA 
    BULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL
  • CHERNYSHEVA ANNA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
  • KAMENOVA IVANA 
    BULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL
  • CHERNYSHEVA ANNA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
Female Kumite -55 Kg - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • EFRONI ROTEM 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 1
  • KUKLOVA HANA 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • SCHAERER MAYA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • KUMIZAKI VALERIA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • KUKLOVA HANA 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • SCHAERER MAYA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • EFRONI ROTEM 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • KUMIZAKI VALERIA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 4
  • EFRONI ROTEM 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • SCHAERER MAYA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • KUKLOVA HANA 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • KUMIZAKI VALERIA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 10

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • KUKLOVA HANA 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK
  • SCHAERER MAYA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • SCHAERER MAYA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • KUMIZAKI VALERIA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA
  • SCHAERER MAYA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • KUMIZAKI VALERIA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA
Female Kumite -55 Kg - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • LUCIC SUZANA 
    KARATE KLUB “STUDENTSKI GRAD”,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • BRUNORI VERONICA 
    GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME AZZURRE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • ZAKHAROVA SABINA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1
  • BRUNORI VERONICA 
    GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME AZZURRE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • ZAKHAROVA SABINA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • LUCIC SUZANA 
    KARATE KLUB “STUDENTSKI GRAD”,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 8
  • LUCIC SUZANA 
    KARATE KLUB “STUDENTSKI GRAD”,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • ZAKHAROVA SABINA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • BRUNORI VERONICA 
    GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME AZZURRE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • BRUNORI VERONICA 
    GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME AZZURRE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE
  • ZAKHAROVA SABINA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ
  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE
  • ZAKHAROVA SABINA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ
  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE
Female Kumite -55 Kg - Main Tree Pool 5

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 1

  • BUGUR GIZEM 
    SC BANZAI BERLIN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • LORENZO COUSO RUTH 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • SHARYKHINA IRINA 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 10
  • LORENZO COUSO RUTH 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • SHARYKHINA IRINA 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 7
  • BUGUR GIZEM 
    SC BANZAI BERLIN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • BUGUR GIZEM 
    SC BANZAI BERLIN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • SHARYKHINA IRINA 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • LORENZO COUSO RUTH 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 9

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 2

  • LORENZO COUSO RUTH 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
  • SHARYKHINA IRINA 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR
  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
  • SHARYKHINA IRINA 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR
  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Female Kumite -55 Kg - Main Tree Pool 6

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 1

  • BELOUSOVA ALEXANDRA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • BELOUSOVA ALEXANDRA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 2

  • FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Female Kumite -55 Kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • YOUSSEF AHLAM 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • CHERNYSHEVA ANNA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • WARLING JENNIFER 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 2
  • SCHAERER MAYA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1
  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
  • KUMIZAKI VALERIA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 5
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • CHERNYSHEVA ANNA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • WARLING JENNIFER 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • CHERNYSHEVA ANNA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 4

  • CHERNYSHEVA ANNA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
Female Kumite -55 Kg - Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6
YOUSSEF AHLAM 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 1
YOUSSEF AHLAM 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY
WARLING JENNIFER 
LUXEMBOURG,LUX
Country Score
LUX 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6
KUMIZAKI VALERIA 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 1
YAKAN TUBA 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR
YAKAN TUBA 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 2
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-16 04:12:25 CEST +02:00)