Karate1 Premier League - Rabat 2022
Female Kumite -55 Kg

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • PAZZAGLIA ANITA 
    SSD FITNESS PER TERNI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • PEREIRA VILLALOBOS SONIA 
    CLUB KARATE KENKYO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • ZAREI LOREN 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 4
  • YOUSSEF AHLAM 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • PEREIRA VILLALOBOS SONIA 
    CLUB KARATE KENKYO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • ZAREI LOREN 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • PAZZAGLIA ANITA 
    SSD FITNESS PER TERNI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • YOUSSEF AHLAM 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 10
  • PAZZAGLIA ANITA 
    SSD FITNESS PER TERNI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • ZAREI LOREN 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 4
  • PEREIRA VILLALOBOS SONIA 
    CLUB KARATE KENKYO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • YOUSSEF AHLAM 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • PEREIRA VILLALOBOS SONIA 
    CLUB KARATE KENKYO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
  • YOUSSEF AHLAM 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY
  • PEREIRA VILLALOBOS SONIA 
    CLUB KARATE KENKYO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
  • YOUSSEF AHLAM 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY
  • ZAREI LOREN 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE
  • YOUSSEF AHLAM 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • LORENZO COUSO RUTH 
    CLUB SAN FRANCISCO TEO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • KAMENOVA IVANA 
    KARATE CLUB TSANEV,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 4
  • LORENZO COUSO RUTH 
    CLUB SAN FRANCISCO TEO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • WARLING JENNIFER 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 8
  • KAMENOVA IVANA 
    KARATE CLUB TSANEV,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • WARLING JENNIFER 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • KAMENOVA IVANA 
    KARATE CLUB TSANEV,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL
  • WARLING JENNIFER 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • ZARRATI CHIRINE 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 0
  • LIRISMAN LI 
    ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM,EST
    Country Score
    EST 8
  • BUSA LORENA 
    CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • LIRISMAN LI 
    ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM,EST
    Country Score
    EST 2
  • BUSA LORENA 
    CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ZARRATI CHIRINE 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 0
  • FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • ZARRATI CHIRINE 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 3
  • BUSA LORENA 
    CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • LIRISMAN LI 
    ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM,EST
    Country Score
    EST 1
  • FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • LIRISMAN LI 
    ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM,EST
    Country Score
    EST
  • BUSA LORENA 
    CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • LIRISMAN LI 
    ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM,EST
    Country Score
    EST
  • FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
  • BUSA LORENA 
    CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • LIRISMAN LI 
    ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM,EST
    Country Score
    EST

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • CAVALLARO FRANCESCA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SCHAERER MAYA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • CAVALLARO FRANCESCA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • SCHAERER MAYA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 9

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • SCHAERER MAYA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • SCHAERER MAYA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • YOUSSEF AHLAM 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 8
  • BUSA LORENA 
    CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • WARLING JENNIFER 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • KAMENOVA IVANA 
    KARATE CLUB TSANEV,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • LIRISMAN LI 
    ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM,EST
    Country Score
    EST 1
  • PEREIRA VILLALOBOS SONIA 
    CLUB KARATE KENKYO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • YOUSSEF AHLAM 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 7
  • BUSA LORENA 
    CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • LIRISMAN LI 
    ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM,EST
    Country Score
    EST 1
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • YOUSSEF AHLAM 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5

Poolwinner Tree - Round 4

  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
SCHAERER MAYA 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 2
SCHAERER MAYA 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI
BUSA LORENA 
CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
PEREIRA VILLALOBOS SONIA 
CLUB KARATE KENKYO,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
PEREIRA VILLALOBOS SONIA 
CLUB KARATE KENKYO,ESP
Country Score
ESP
LIRISMAN LI 
ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM,EST
Country Score
EST 0
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-19 18:33:37 CEST +02:00)