EKF Senior Championships 2022 - Gaziantep
Female Kumite -55 Kg

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 9
  • FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • SGARDELLI EMA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 8
  • O REILLY JESSIE 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • SADIGOVA MADINA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 5
  • KUKLOVA HANA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • WARLING JENNIFER 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 2
  • KARTTUNEN VENLA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • SGARDELLI EMA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • SADIGOVA MADINA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 5
  • WARLING JENNIFER 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8
  • SADIGOVA MADINA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • MUIZNIECE MARIJA LUIZE 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • GERVALLA ALBULENA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • MAROZAITE GABRIELE 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 8
  • LANDMAN MEREL 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • MILEVA MARIJA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • SZPONDER NATALIA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • BRUNORI VERONICA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • GERVALLA ALBULENA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • MAROZAITE GABRIELE 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 1
  • MILEVA MARIJA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • BRUNORI VERONICA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • GERVALLA ALBULENA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • BRUNORI VERONICA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • BRUNORI VERONICA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • ROSENLIND MATILDA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 4
  • LEVACHER TYLLA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • NEGOVANOVIC BRANKICA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • SIPOVIC NEJRA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • EFRONI ROTEM 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 3
  • BUGUR GIZEM 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 7
  • IVANOVIC ANDJELA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • BARANYI ZSOFIA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • ROSENLIND MATILDA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2
  • SIPOVIC NEJRA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • BUGUR GIZEM 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • BARANYI ZSOFIA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • SIPOVIC NEJRA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • BARANYI ZSOFIA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • SIPOVIC NEJRA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • CONNELL AMY 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • GORANOVA IVET 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 2
  • GUTA ALINA MIHAELA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • MATOS CONSTANCA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 6
  • STOLI MARIA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • LIRISMAN LI 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • GORANOVA IVET 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 7
  • MATOS CONSTANCA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • STOLI MARIA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • SCHAERER MAYA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • GORANOVA IVET 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • STOLI MARIA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • GORANOVA IVET 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • BRUNORI VERONICA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SIPOVIC NEJRA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • GORANOVA IVET 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 11
  • GORANOVA IVET 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
SGARDELLI EMA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
SGARDELLI EMA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 3
SADIGOVA MADINA 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 4
SADIGOVA MADINA 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 5
SADIGOVA MADINA 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE
BRUNORI VERONICA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
CONNELL AMY 
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country Score
SCO 8
CONNELL AMY 
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country Score
SCO 4
MATOS CONSTANCA 
PORTUGAL,POR
Country Score
POR 1
CONNELL AMY 
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country Score
SCO 2
STOLI MARIA 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 0
CONNELL AMY 
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country Score
SCO
SIPOVIC NEJRA 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 1
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-18 06:17:02 CEST +02:00)