Karate1 Series A - Jakarta 2022
Female Kumite -55 Kg

  
Female Kumite -55 Kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • SOK VICHEKA LIM 
    CAMBODIA KARATE FEDERATION,CAM
    Country Score
    CAM 0
  • THU THAO LE THI 
    VIETNAM KARATE TEAM POLICE,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • THU THAO LE THI 
    VIETNAM KARATE TEAM POLICE,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 8
  • BAYRAMGELDIYEVA MAHRI 
    TURKMENISTAN,TKM
    Country Score
    TKM 0
  • BUGUR GIZEM 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • HERLIANA KARTIKA 
    UNJ.,INA
    Country Score
    INA 3
  • USSENOVA GULMIRA 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5
  • AZZAHRA NAJLA 
    WEST JAVA KARATE FEDERATION,INA
    Country Score
    INA 0
  • ALISHA ALISHA 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 2
  • MASLO KATERYNA 
    WADO-KAI GOSK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • LALLO VIOLA 
    CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • ZUHRINA TIFANI 
    WADOKAI KARATEDO INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 2
  • KARIMOVA SUADA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • SIOUDA DJIHAD 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 7
  • POOVANESAN MADHURI 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 1
  • DEMİRTÜRK GÜLSEN 
    KOCAELİ BÜYÜK ŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ KAĞITSPOR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 6
  • AMELZA FIFTARI 
    DKI JAKARTA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 5
  • CHOI WAN YU 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • THU THAO LE THI 
    VIETNAM KARATE TEAM POLICE,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 1
  • BUGUR GIZEM 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • USSENOVA GULMIRA 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • ALISHA ALISHA 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • LALLO VIOLA 
    CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • SIOUDA DJIHAD 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 2
  • DEMİRTÜRK GÜLSEN 
    KOCAELİ BÜYÜK ŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ KAĞITSPOR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 7
  • AMELZA FIFTARI 
    DKI JAKARTA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • BUGUR GIZEM 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • USSENOVA GULMIRA 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 7
  • LALLO VIOLA 
    CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • DEMİRTÜRK GÜLSEN 
    KOCAELİ BÜYÜK ŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ KAĞITSPOR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 9

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • USSENOVA GULMIRA 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 6
  • DEMİRTÜRK GÜLSEN 
    KOCAELİ BÜYÜK ŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ KAĞITSPOR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • USSENOVA GULMIRA 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ
Female Kumite -55 Kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • SAMPELAN VHELEN 
    INDONESIA KARATE-DO,INA
    Country Score
    INA 0
  • NAKAMURA SHIORI 
    SPNETWORK,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • NAKAMURA SHIORI 
    SPNETWORK,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 8
  • MOHAMAD SHAMRIN FARHAH FARZANA 
    BRUNEI DARUSSALAM,BRU
    Country Score
    BRU 1
  • IVKINA MARIA 
    WADO-KAI GOSK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • BONYANI ZAHRA 
    ABDI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 6
  • LAWRENCE GEORGIE 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • TAN SHI YING 
    SINGAPORE,SGP
    Country Score
    SGP 0
  • KU HSUEH-PENG 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 8
  • RANTIKA TRIE 
    PB INKANAS,INA
    Country Score
    INA 5
  • MAYANGSARI PUTRI 
    FORKI KALSEL,INA
    Country Score
    INA 0
  • BOROSAN VERONIKA 
    LEGEND,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • FURUMOTO-DESHAIES HANA 
    LAROUCHE KARATÉ,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • SADIGOVA MADINA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 5
  • ABDUL JAMIL SYARULNIZA 
    LABUAN,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 0
  • HASSAN SALMA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • IM ZÜMRA REZZAN 
    SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHIR SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • YERDAULET ASSEMGUL 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • NAKAMURA SHIORI 
    SPNETWORK,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • BONYANI ZAHRA 
    ABDI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • LAWRENCE GEORGIE 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • KU HSUEH-PENG 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1
  • BOROSAN VERONIKA 
    LEGEND,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • SADIGOVA MADINA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 8
  • HASSAN SALMA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • YERDAULET ASSEMGUL 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 10

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • NAKAMURA SHIORI 
    SPNETWORK,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 6
  • KU HSUEH-PENG 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • SADIGOVA MADINA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • YERDAULET ASSEMGUL 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • NAKAMURA SHIORI 
    SPNETWORK,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • YERDAULET ASSEMGUL 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • YERDAULET ASSEMGUL 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ
Female Kumite -55 Kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • USSENOVA GULMIRA 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • YERDAULET ASSEMGUL 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • YERDAULET ASSEMGUL 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ
Female Kumite -55 Kg - Repechage Pool 2
Repechage Pool 2
IM ZÜMRA REZZAN 
SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHIR SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
IM ZÜMRA REZZAN 
SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHIR SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
Country Score
TUR 2
HASSAN SALMA 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 0
SADIGOVA MADINA 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 2
SADIGOVA MADINA 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 5
SADIGOVA MADINA 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE
NAKAMURA SHIORI 
SPNETWORK,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
Female Kumite -55 Kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
AZZAHRA NAJLA 
WEST JAVA KARATE FEDERATION,INA
Country Score
INA 4
ALISHA ALISHA 
INDIA,IND
Country Score
IND 0
ALISHA ALISHA 
INDIA,IND
Country Score
IND 5
BUGUR GIZEM 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 2
BUGUR GIZEM 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 8
DEMİRTÜRK GÜLSEN 
KOCAELİ BÜYÜK ŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ KAĞITSPOR,TUR
Country Score
TUR
DEMİRTÜRK GÜLSEN 
KOCAELİ BÜYÜK ŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ KAĞITSPOR,TUR
Country Score
TUR 2
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-12-04 19:03:21 CET +01:00)