Karate1 Series A - Pamplona 2022
Female Kumite -55 Kg

  
Female Kumite -55 Kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • URANGO STELLA URANGO 
    URANGO MARTINEZ,COL
    Country Score
    COL 2
  • EFRONI ROTEM 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • MAKHNO VITA 
    WADO-KAI GOSK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • ÁLVAREZ FERNÁNDEZ CÉLIA 
    GIMNASIO LINO KARATE,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • CAZORLA VELASCO CARLA 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BOROSAN VERONIKA 
    LEGEND,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • HOFFMANN LAURA 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LOPEZ DE ALDA UXUE 
    ESCUELA DE KARATE FITNESS GASTEIZ,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • POTAPCHYK ANASTASIIA 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • URANGO STELLA URANGO 
    URANGO MARTINEZ,COL
    Country Score
    COL 3
  • ÁLVAREZ FERNÁNDEZ CÉLIA 
    GIMNASIO LINO KARATE,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • MONTANER BERTA 
    ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA KARATE PF,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • BOROSAN VERONIKA 
    LEGEND,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • TRENADO MARTINEZ RUTH 
    NO-KACHI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • POTAPCHYK ANASTASIIA 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • ALINA-MIHAELA GUTA 
    CLUBUL SPORTIV RAPID BUCURESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • URANGO STELLA URANGO 
    URANGO MARTINEZ,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0
  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • BOROSAN VERONIKA 
    LEGEND,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • POTAPCHYK ANASTASIIA 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • BOROSAN VERONIKA 
    LEGEND,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT
Female Kumite -55 Kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • THIEBAUT HÉLÈNE 
    KARATE SHOTOKAN ESSONNIEN,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • SUESS MICHELLE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VARGOVA NATALIA 
    KK IMPERIUM,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK
  • ZULUETA LOPEZ IRATI 
    ESCUELA DE KARATE FITNESS GASTEIZ,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SZPONDER NATALIA 
    KLUB KARATE "NIDAN",POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • BORTOT LUCIA 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ROSENLIND MATILDA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 5
  • NAUD UREÑA LAURA 
    CLUB KARATE MONTORNÈS,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • SUESS MICHELLE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • CORTES MAYAS MARTA 
    FEDERACIÓN ANDALUZA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • VARGOVA NATALIA 
    KK IMPERIUM,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • MANDAZHY NATALIIA 
    SPORT CLUB KARATE KATANA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • SZPONDER NATALIA 
    KLUB KARATE "NIDAN",POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • CAVALLARO FRANCESCA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • ROSENLIND MATILDA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • BAZELIUK OKSANA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • CORTES MAYAS MARTA 
    FEDERACIÓN ANDALUZA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • MANDAZHY NATALIIA 
    SPORT CLUB KARATE KATANA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • SZPONDER NATALIA 
    KLUB KARATE "NIDAN",POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • BAZELIUK OKSANA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • CORTES MAYAS MARTA 
    FEDERACIÓN ANDALUZA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • SZPONDER NATALIA 
    KLUB KARATE "NIDAN",POL
    Country Score
    POL 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • CORTES MAYAS MARTA 
    FEDERACIÓN ANDALUZA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
Female Kumite -55 Kg - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • SILVA TERESA 
    CKMAIA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • PEREIRA VILLALOBOS SONIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BITSCH MIA 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • PESO PALOMARES PATRICIA 
    C.D KYODAI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LEVACHER TYLLA 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • HERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ MONICA 
    CLUB KARATE KENKYO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ARRIBAS BERMUDO ONEIDA 
    FEDERACIÓN VASCA DE KARATE,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • CONNELL AMY 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 10
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • PEREIRA VILLALOBOS SONIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 10
  • MASLO KATERYNA 
    WADO-KAI GOSK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • BITSCH MIA 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • GOGOLOSI MIHAELA 
    ACS CHAMPIONS DREAM TEAM,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 5
  • LEVACHER TYLLA 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • PROTSENKO ANNA 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • CONNELL AMY 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • LORENZO COUSO RUTH 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • PEREIRA VILLALOBOS SONIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • BITSCH MIA 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 6
  • PROTSENKO ANNA 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • CONNELL AMY 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • BITSCH MIA 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 6
  • CONNELL AMY 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 5

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • BITSCH MIA 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER
Female Kumite -55 Kg - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • STOLI MARIA 
    THE BROTHERHOOD MFT,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • ZIULKOVSKA DIANA 
    TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TAVARD CARLA 
    CDK YVELINES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 7
  • HUERGA MORILLA LYDIA MARIA 
    HUERGA MORILLA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • EGEA COLADO LAURA 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
  • ZAREI LOREN 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GAFFORELLI ELISA 
    ESERCITO ASD AVES AQUILA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SHOSTAK DIANA 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • STOLI MARIA 
    THE BROTHERHOOD MFT,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • IORGA BIANCA ALEXANDRA 
    CLUBUL SPORTIV RAPID BUCURESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • TAVARD CARLA 
    CDK YVELINES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • BUGUR GIZEM 
    SC BANZAI BERLIN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • ZAREI LOREN 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • VOEGELIN AMÉLIE 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • SHOSTAK DIANA 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 7
  • BERNACIAK ZUZANNA 
    KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • STOLI MARIA 
    THE BROTHERHOOD MFT,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • BUGUR GIZEM 
    SC BANZAI BERLIN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • VOEGELIN AMÉLIE 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • SHOSTAK DIANA 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • STOLI MARIA 
    THE BROTHERHOOD MFT,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • SHOSTAK DIANA 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • STOLI MARIA 
    THE BROTHERHOOD MFT,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE
Female Kumite -55 Kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • CORTES MAYAS MARTA 
    FEDERACIÓN ANDALUZA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • BITSCH MIA 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • STOLI MARIA 
    THE BROTHERHOOD MFT,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • BITSCH MIA 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • BITSCH MIA 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER
Female Kumite -55 Kg - Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
CAZORLA VELASCO CARLA 
CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
MONTANER BERTA 
ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA KARATE PF,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
MONTANER BERTA 
ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA KARATE PF,ESP
Country Score
ESP 3
URANGO STELLA URANGO 
URANGO MARTINEZ,COL
Country Score
COL 5
URANGO STELLA URANGO 
URANGO MARTINEZ,COL
Country Score
COL 3
URANGO STELLA URANGO 
URANGO MARTINEZ,COL
Country Score
COL 2
BOROSAN VERONIKA 
LEGEND,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
URANGO STELLA URANGO 
URANGO MARTINEZ,COL
Country Score
COL
CORTES MAYAS MARTA 
FEDERACIÓN ANDALUZA,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
PESO PALOMARES PATRICIA 
C.D KYODAI,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
GOGOLOSI MIHAELA 
ACS CHAMPIONS DREAM TEAM,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
GOGOLOSI MIHAELA 
ACS CHAMPIONS DREAM TEAM,ROU
Country Score
ROU 3
PEREIRA VILLALOBOS SONIA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 5
PEREIRA VILLALOBOS SONIA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 3
PEREIRA VILLALOBOS SONIA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
CONNELL AMY 
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country Score
SCO 2
STOLI MARIA 
THE BROTHERHOOD MFT,GRE
Country Score
GRE
STOLI MARIA 
THE BROTHERHOOD MFT,GRE
Country Score
GRE 1
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2023 (2023-01-27 05:52:16 CET +01:00)