Karate1 Series A - Athens 2023
Female Kumite -55 Kg

  
Female Kumite -55 Kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • OSADCHUK NATALIA 
    SPORT CLUB KATANA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • KALAJDZIC SARA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DAPAS VANESSA 
    ACSD BUDO LACASSIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • KURT AYSIMA HATICE 
    KARTEPE BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GEORGIEVA JOVANA 
    OLIMPIK SPORT 2007,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 5
  • CORTES MAYAS MARTA 
    FEDERACIÓN ANDALUZA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BOSCO ALICE 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MUIZNIECE MARIJA LUIZE 
    IPPON.LV,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • OSADCHUK NATALIA 
    SPORT CLUB KATANA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8
  • THIEBAUT HÉLÈNE 
    KARATE SHOTOKAN ESSONNIEN,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • MANSOUR LEEN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 9
  • ABDUL JAMIL SYARULNIZA 
    LABUAN,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 0
  • KURT AYSIMA HATICE 
    KARTEPE BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 9
  • GIAMOUKI PANAGIOTA 
    BUDOKAN KARATE ACADEMY,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 1
  • EFRONI ‪ROTEM 
    MOADON SPORT MEITAR,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 2
  • KERNER MARIA 
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • GEORGIEVA JOVANA 
    OLIMPIK SPORT 2007,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • KOULOURIDOU PANAGIOTA 
    KANELLIS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4
  • VARGIU ALICE 
    ASD PROGETTO KARATE SHOTOKAN ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • BERGANT LAURA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • BOSCO ALICE 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PROTSENKO ANNA 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • BERISHA LIRIANE 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • NAKAMURA SHIORI 
    SPNETWORK,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • OSADCHUK NATALIA 
    SPORT CLUB KATANA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • MANSOUR LEEN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • KURT AYSIMA HATICE 
    KARTEPE BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • EFRONI ‪ROTEM 
    MOADON SPORT MEITAR,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 1
  • KOULOURIDOU PANAGIOTA 
    KANELLIS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • VARGIU ALICE 
    ASD PROGETTO KARATE SHOTOKAN ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PROTSENKO ANNA 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • NAKAMURA SHIORI 
    SPNETWORK,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • OSADCHUK NATALIA 
    SPORT CLUB KATANA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • KURT AYSIMA HATICE 
    KARTEPE BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • KOULOURIDOU PANAGIOTA 
    KANELLIS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • NAKAMURA SHIORI 
    SPNETWORK,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • OSADCHUK NATALIA 
    SPORT CLUB KATANA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • NAKAMURA SHIORI 
    SPNETWORK,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • NAKAMURA SHIORI 
    SPNETWORK,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
Female Kumite -55 Kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • GAFFORELLI ELISA 
    ESERCITO ASD AVES AQUILA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • STELA ADINA AGACHE 
    PAMPHIL CENTER,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • IM ZÜMRA REZZAN 
    SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHIR SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 9
  • BOROSAN VERONIKA 
    LEGEND,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BORTOT LUCIA 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • VANCSA DAIANA 
    UTE KAISEI HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ROSENLIND MATILDA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 4
  • ABDOUN LYNA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • GAFFORELLI ELISA 
    ESERCITO ASD AVES AQUILA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • BERNACIAK ZUZANNA 
    KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • ANDRIANOPOULOU ATHANASIA 
    DOXA GALATSIOY - TRIANTAFYLLIS TEAM,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4
  • CHRISTOU MIKAELA 
    SULLOGOS POLEMIKON TEXNON AKAKIOU,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 1
  • IM ZÜMRA REZZAN 
    SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHIR SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • PETROVSKA MARIJA 
    MAKPETROL,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • ZULUETA LOPEZ IRATI 
    ESCUELA DE KARATE FITNESS GASTEIZ,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • LALLO VIOLA 
    CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • BORTOT LUCIA 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • LUKE AMY 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 3
  • OCAK DAMLA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • SUESS MICHELLE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • ROSENLIND MATILDA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • CEVASCO BARRIENTOS FABIANA 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 4
  • MANCINELLI SYRIA 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • KUKLOVA HANA 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • GAFFORELLI ELISA 
    ESERCITO ASD AVES AQUILA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • ANDRIANOPOULOU ATHANASIA 
    DOXA GALATSIOY - TRIANTAFYLLIS TEAM,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • IM ZÜMRA REZZAN 
    SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHIR SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • LALLO VIOLA 
    CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • LUKE AMY 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • SUESS MICHELLE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • CEVASCO BARRIENTOS FABIANA 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 1
  • MANCINELLI SYRIA 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • GAFFORELLI ELISA 
    ESERCITO ASD AVES AQUILA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • LALLO VIOLA 
    CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • SUESS MICHELLE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • MANCINELLI SYRIA 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • LALLO VIOLA 
    CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • MANCINELLI SYRIA 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • MANCINELLI SYRIA 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Female Kumite -55 Kg - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • KARTTUNEN VENLA 
    SPORTSKARATE PORI,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 2
  • KUZIOLA NATALIA 
    GDAŃSKI KLUB KARATE-DO,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GERVALLA ALBULENA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • FABBRI GIORGIA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MASTROGIANNAKI EVANGELIA 
    VOGIATZOGLOU,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • KOKKINIDOU ATHENA 
    SPORT CLUB KIME,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 9
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KAEWBORISUT LYANA 
    RENE SMAAL KARATE ,NED
    Country Score
    NED 10
  • TAGLIO ALESSIA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • KARTTUNEN VENLA 
    SPORTSKARATE PORI,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 3
  • HASANI ALESSANDRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • PACINO VALENTINA 
    ASC DILETTANTISTICA ATLANTIDE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • MASLO KATERYNA 
    WADO-KAI GOSK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • GERVALLA ALBULENA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • YATOJI AKIRA 
    YATOJI,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • ALINA-MIHAELA GUTA 
    CLUBUL SPORTIV RAPID BUCURESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • SIPOVIĆ NEJRA 
    KARATE KLUB IPPON,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 5
  • KOKKINIDOU ATHENA 
    SPORT CLUB KIME,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 8
  • NOVAK GIULIANA 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 1
  • ZABORSKA SIMONA 
    MAKPETROL,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 4
  • TRENADO MARTINEZ RUTH 
    NO-KACHI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • KAEWBORISUT LYANA 
    RENE SMAAL KARATE ,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • KARABAG ESRA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • VINCENT ROBIN 
    TEAM UECHI ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • MANDAZHY NATALIIA 
    SPORT CLUB KATANA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • KARTTUNEN VENLA 
    SPORTSKARATE PORI,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 10
  • PACINO VALENTINA 
    ASC DILETTANTISTICA ATLANTIDE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • YATOJI AKIRA 
    YATOJI,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • SIPOVIĆ NEJRA 
    KARATE KLUB IPPON,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • KOKKINIDOU ATHENA 
    SPORT CLUB KIME,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • ZABORSKA SIMONA 
    MAKPETROL,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • KARABAG ESRA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • MANDAZHY NATALIIA 
    SPORT CLUB KATANA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • KARTTUNEN VENLA 
    SPORTSKARATE PORI,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • YATOJI AKIRA 
    YATOJI,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • ZABORSKA SIMONA 
    MAKPETROL,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • MANDAZHY NATALIIA 
    SPORT CLUB KATANA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • YATOJI AKIRA 
    YATOJI,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • MANDAZHY NATALIIA 
    SPORT CLUB KATANA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • MANDAZHY NATALIIA 
    SPORT CLUB KATANA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Female Kumite -55 Kg - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • POTAPCHYK ANASTASIIA 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • DEMIRTURK GULSEN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ALIU RUDINA 
    KARATE KLUB CVETAN DIMOV - SKOPJE,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • PAZZAGLIA ANITA 
    SSD FITNESS PER TERNI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CACCIOTTI VITTORIA 
    A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • AIRI SHIMA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • DEMIRTURK GULSEN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 8
  • HERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ MÓNICA 
    C.D KYODAI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • RIZAKI DANAI-GEORGIA 
    AC KARATE MOSCHATO,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • FONIQI ANILA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 9
  • PAZZAGLIA ANITA 
    SSD FITNESS PER TERNI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • GONZALES ARIANNE 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • IORGA BIANCA ALEXANDRA 
    CLUBUL SPORTIV RAPID BUCURESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 9
  • KOMOROWSKA JULIA 
    HARASUTO KARATE KLUB,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • AIRI SHIMA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • NEGOVANOVIC BRANKICA 
    SAMPIONI BANJA KOVILJACA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • KNUPFER LALE 
    BAYERISCHER KARATEBUND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • ZAREI LOREN 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • HUBER LEA 
    KARATECENTER RETO KERN,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • VARGOVA NATALIA 
    KK IMPERIUM,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 7
  • FURUMOTO-DESHAIES HANA 
    LAROUCHE KARATÉ,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 4
  • BARANYI ZSOFIA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • DEMIRTURK GULSEN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • FONIQI ANILA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • PAZZAGLIA ANITA 
    SSD FITNESS PER TERNI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 10
  • IORGA BIANCA ALEXANDRA 
    CLUBUL SPORTIV RAPID BUCURESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • AIRI SHIMA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • ZAREI LOREN 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • VARGOVA NATALIA 
    KK IMPERIUM,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • FURUMOTO-DESHAIES HANA 
    LAROUCHE KARATÉ,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • DEMIRTURK GULSEN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • PAZZAGLIA ANITA 
    SSD FITNESS PER TERNI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • AIRI SHIMA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • FURUMOTO-DESHAIES HANA 
    LAROUCHE KARATÉ,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • PAZZAGLIA ANITA 
    SSD FITNESS PER TERNI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • AIRI SHIMA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • AIRI SHIMA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
Female Kumite -55 Kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • NAKAMURA SHIORI 
    SPNETWORK,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • MANCINELLI SYRIA 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • MANDAZHY NATALIIA 
    SPORT CLUB KATANA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • AIRI SHIMA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • MANCINELLI SYRIA 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • AIRI SHIMA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • MANCINELLI SYRIA 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Female Kumite -55 Kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
KUKLOVA HANA 
SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 3
KUKLOVA HANA 
SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 2
CEVASCO BARRIENTOS FABIANA 
GUATEMALA,GUA
Country Score
GUA 0
KUKLOVA HANA 
SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
SUESS MICHELLE 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 0
LALLO VIOLA 
CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
LALLO VIOLA 
CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
NAKAMURA SHIORI 
SPNETWORK,JPN
Country Score
JPN
NAKAMURA SHIORI 
SPNETWORK,JPN
Country Score
JPN 4
Female Kumite -55 Kg - Repechage Pool 3,4
Repechage Pool 3,4
CACCIOTTI VITTORIA 
A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
NEGOVANOVIC BRANKICA 
SAMPIONI BANJA KOVILJACA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
NEGOVANOVIC BRANKICA 
SAMPIONI BANJA KOVILJACA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 6
NEGOVANOVIC BRANKICA 
SAMPIONI BANJA KOVILJACA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
ZAREI LOREN 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
FURUMOTO-DESHAIES HANA 
LAROUCHE KARATÉ,CAN
Country Score
CAN 6
FURUMOTO-DESHAIES HANA 
LAROUCHE KARATÉ,CAN
Country Score
CAN 2
FURUMOTO-DESHAIES HANA 
LAROUCHE KARATÉ,CAN
Country Score
CAN 3
PAZZAGLIA ANITA 
SSD FITNESS PER TERNI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
FURUMOTO-DESHAIES HANA 
LAROUCHE KARATÉ,CAN
Country Score
CAN
MANDAZHY NATALIIA 
SPORT CLUB KATANA,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2023 (2023-01-27 13:02:52 CET +01:00)