EKF Senior Championships 2023 - Guadalajara
Female Kumite -55 Kg

  
Female Kumite -55 Kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • KERNER MARIA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • EFRONI ROTEM 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 3
  • MAROZAITE GABRIELE 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 1
  • BRUNORI VERONICA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • GEORGIEVA JOVANA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • HASANI ALESSANDRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 9
  • ZAREI LOREN 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • KERNER MARIA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • BRUNORI VERONICA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • HASANI ALESSANDRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • BRUNORI VERONICA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • BRUNORI VERONICA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Female Kumite -55 Kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • CHARIF ASSMA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • O REILLY JESSIE 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • BARANYI ZSOFIA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • SIPOVIC NEJRA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • STRUJIC JOVANA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3
  • MATOS CONSTANCA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • CHARIF ASSMA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • SIPOVIC NEJRA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • MATOS CONSTANCA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • SADIGOVA MADINA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • SIPOVIC NEJRA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 6
  • SADIGOVA MADINA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • SIPOVIC NEJRA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH
Female Kumite -55 Kg - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • HOFFMANN LAURA 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • NEGOVANOVIC BRANKICA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4
  • PEREIRA VILLALOBOS SONIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 6
  • STOLI MARIA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • GONZALES ARIANNE 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 2
  • KAMENOVA IVANA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • NEGOVANOVIC BRANKICA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • PEREIRA VILLALOBOS SONIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • KAMENOVA IVANA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • BUGUR GIZEM 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • NEGOVANOVIC BRANKICA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • BUGUR GIZEM 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • BUGUR GIZEM 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER
Female Kumite -55 Kg - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • PETAN ELA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • KUKLOVA HANA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • CONNELL AMY 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 3
  • SCHAERER MAYA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • IORGA BIANCA ALEXANDRA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • VINCENT ROBIN 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • KUKLOVA HANA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • CONNELL AMY 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 5
  • VINCENT ROBIN 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • CONNELL AMY 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Female Kumite -55 Kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • BRUNORI VERONICA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • SIPOVIC NEJRA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • BUGUR GIZEM 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • BRUNORI VERONICA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Female Kumite -55 Kg - Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
MAROZAITE GABRIELE 
LITHUANIA,LTU
Country Score
LTU 3
MAROZAITE GABRIELE 
LITHUANIA,LTU
Country Score
LTU 0
KERNER MARIA 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL 2
YAKAN TUBA 
TURKYE,TUR
Country Score
TUR 5
YAKAN TUBA 
TURKYE,TUR
Country Score
TUR 9
YAKAN TUBA 
TURKYE,TUR
Country Score
TUR
SIPOVIC NEJRA 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
VINCENT ROBIN 
ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 4
VINCENT ROBIN 
ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 1
CONNELL AMY 
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country Score
SCO 1
BUGUR GIZEM 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER
BUGUR GIZEM 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 3
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-04 12:30:59 CET +01:00)