10th WKF Training Camp & Karate1 Youth Cup
Kumite Female Junior -53
Kumite Female Junior -53 - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
RAMIREZ DAIRLYN
VENEZUELA,VEN
Country
Score
VEN
2
MURABITO NICOLE
ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
5
Country
Score
Country
Score
Mussabekova Diana
Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
5
MAFFI NICOLE
A.s.d. Olimpia Karate Bergamo,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Spasojević Ivana
Karate klub Slavija Istocno Sarajevo,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
Palashevska Yuliia
Yastreb,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
SADIGOVA MADINA
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
4
Sergeeva Valeriya
Moscow karate federation,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
HABERL URSA
KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
5
FUJITA RURI
JAPAN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
Sokk Anna
ESTONIA National Team,EST
Country
Score
EST
2
Rónai Lili
PSE-Shindo,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Sinchukovska Siuzen
Jungle Team Mowgly,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
BRUNORI VERONICA
FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
MURABITO NICOLE
ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
ZAREI LOREN
SWEDEN,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
0
Mussabekova Diana
Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
3
ISIK SELIN
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
1
Palashevska Yuliia
Yastreb,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
4
DONGHI VANESSA
GLC-FIJLKAM GOLDEN LEAGUE COMPETITORS OF ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
5
SADIGOVA MADINA
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
1
OLIC GLORIA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
HABERL URSA
KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
1
Mangovska Dragana
Karate club Metalurg,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
1
Sokk Anna
ESTONIA National Team,EST
Country
Score
EST
3
CORNOLO GIULIA
POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
5
BRUNORI VERONICA
FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
Hirt Silvia
KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
2
Krošláková Monika
Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
4
ESTRADA ERIKA
COLOMBIA,COL
Country
Score
COL
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
MURABITO NICOLE
ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
Mussabekova Diana
Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
0
DONGHI VANESSA
GLC-FIJLKAM GOLDEN LEAGUE COMPETITORS OF ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
OLIC GLORIA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
Mangovska Dragana
Karate club Metalurg,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
CORNOLO GIULIA
POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
Hirt Silvia
KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
2
Krošláková Monika
Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
MURABITO NICOLE
ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
8
DONGHI VANESSA
GLC-FIJLKAM GOLDEN LEAGUE COMPETITORS OF ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
CORNOLO GIULIA
POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Hirt Silvia
KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
MURABITO NICOLE
ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
Hirt Silvia
KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
5
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
Hirt Silvia
KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
Kumite Female Junior -53 - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
Lysdal Michelle
Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
2
Amalie emma
Sarpsborg karate klubb NORWAY,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
Sorokina Ekaterina
Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
7
RUMENJAK DOROTEA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
KURBEGOVIĆ AJLA
KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
1
HINTERSEER LARA SOPHIA
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
Brogneri Cinzia
Karate ITALIA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
SHEBANOVA VARVARA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
Tacharfit Ines
Zone InterDépartementale Bourgogne,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
3
LAM NATASHA
CANADA,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
Ledesma Brisa Candela
Federacion Argentina de Karate,ARG
Country
Score
ARG
1
Antonova Nadia
Public Organization children club karate O-KAN,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Zupancic Nina
Karate klub zalec,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
0
PEHAR JELENA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
8
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
Amalie emma
Sarpsborg karate klubb NORWAY,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
1
CONFENTE MATILDE
POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
5
Sorokina Ekaterina
Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
1
OCAK DAMLA
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
3
HINTERSEER LARA SOPHIA
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
5
POLIFRONIE ANDREEA IZABELA
CSM JIUL PETROSANI,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
1
SHEBANOVA VARVARA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
7
KONDAUROVA POLINA
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
1
LAM NATASHA
CANADA,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
0
FILIPEK ANNA MARIA
A.S.D. AVENGERS TEAM KARATE ITALIA ROMA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Ledesma Brisa Candela
Federacion Argentina de Karate,ARG
Country
Score
ARG
6
Dicheva Tanya
Karate Club Samurai Bulgaria,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
1
PEHAR JELENA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
4
Coata Lucia
Cus Perugia Karate,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
Bartolotta Rebecca
KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
3
Bogárová Dominika
Dukla Banská Bystrica,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
5
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
CONFENTE MATILDE
POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
OCAK DAMLA
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
5
HINTERSEER LARA SOPHIA
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
1
SHEBANOVA VARVARA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
9
FILIPEK ANNA MARIA
A.S.D. AVENGERS TEAM KARATE ITALIA ROMA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Ledesma Brisa Candela
Federacion Argentina de Karate,ARG
Country
Score
ARG
1
PEHAR JELENA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
6
Bogárová Dominika
Dukla Banská Bystrica,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
1
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
OCAK DAMLA
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
3
SHEBANOVA VARVARA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
Ledesma Brisa Candela
Federacion Argentina de Karate,ARG
Country
Score
ARG
0
PEHAR JELENA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
4
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
OCAK DAMLA
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
8
PEHAR JELENA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
4
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
OCAK DAMLA
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
Kumite Female Junior -53 - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
Hirt Silvia
KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
1
OCAK DAMLA
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
4
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
OCAK DAMLA
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
Kumite Female Junior -53 - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
BRUNORI VERONICA
FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
BRUNORI VERONICA
FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
5
Krošláková Monika
Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
0
BRUNORI VERONICA
FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
CORNOLO GIULIA
POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
BRUNORI VERONICA
FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
MURABITO NICOLE
ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
Repechage Pool 1,2
Sorokina Ekaterina
Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
CONFENTE MATILDE
POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
7
CONFENTE MATILDE
POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
7
CONFENTE MATILDE
POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
SHEBANOVA VARVARA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
3
PEHAR JELENA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
PEHAR JELENA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
4
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-28 11:08:10 CET +01:00)