World Junior, Cadet and U21 Championships 2015 - Cadet Kata Female  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-16 03:38:30 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • NUNEZ ANA 
    PER,PER
    Country Score
    PER 1
  • WONG ADA 
    NZL,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SHAHPARI YEGANEH 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • FRETWELL LAUREN 
    ENG,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • NASSIRI AYA 
    MAR,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 4
  • BOSCOTT HOLLY 
    AUS,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • WONG ADA 
    NZL,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 5
  • PEREIRA MARIA 
    POR,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • VANUSANIKOVA JANA 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • EMILIA SRI HANANDYTA 
    INA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 4
  • FRETWELL LAUREN 
    ENG,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 5
  • SASHENKA PGV 
    SRI,SRI
    Country Score
    SRI 0
  • BAHLEDOVA PATRICIA 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 5
  • RAJENDRAN ABHINAYA 
    IND,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • NASSIRI AYA 
    MAR,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 3
  • CHERLENE CHEUNG XUE LIN 
    MAS,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 2
  • AMATO CAROLINA 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • CHIU CHING-WEN 
    TPE,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • NG XUAN 
    SIN,SIN
    Country Score
    SIN 0
  • NGUYEN THI PHUONG 
    VIE,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 5
  • LO SUM MAN 
    HKG,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 3
  • PISANEC MEZNAR SPELA 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • WONG ADA 
    NZL,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 3
  • EMILIA SRI HANANDYTA 
    INA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 2
  • FRETWELL LAUREN 
    ENG,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • BAHLEDOVA PATRICIA 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 5
  • NASSIRI AYA 
    MAR,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • AMATO CAROLINA 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • NGUYEN THI PHUONG 
    VIE,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 5
  • LO SUM MAN 
    HKG,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • WONG ADA 
    NZL,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 2
  • BAHLEDOVA PATRICIA 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • AMATO CAROLINA 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • NGUYEN THI PHUONG 
    VIE,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • BAHLEDOVA PATRICIA 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • AMATO CAROLINA 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • AMATO CAROLINA 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • MALONE MADISON 
    USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • ARMADA ANDREA 
    VEN,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KAMCHESKA KIRIANA 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • SIMIC JOVANA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SCHARFF LAURA 
    DEN,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • THIHARA BEATRIZ 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • ARMADA ANDREA 
    VEN,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0
  • TANO KEITO 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • WINSTEL LOUISA 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • AY BEYZA NUR 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • SIMIC JOVANA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 5
  • DE BOD TIANE 
    RSA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • ZERVOU NIKOLETA 
    GRE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • BANOVICS ZSOFIA 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • THIHARA BEATRIZ 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • PABLOS RODRIGUEZ SARA 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • KARATKEVICH KATSIARYNA 
    BLR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • MAHMOUD ASMAA 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • MANTY BESS 
    FIN,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 2
  • MALCEC SARA 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • JEDRZEJCZYK ALEKSANDRA 
    POL,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • SHCHERBINA ANNA 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • TANO KEITO 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • AY BEYZA NUR 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • SIMIC JOVANA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4
  • ZERVOU NIKOLETA 
    GRE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • PABLOS RODRIGUEZ SARA 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • MAHMOUD ASMAA 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 5
  • MALCEC SARA 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • SHCHERBINA ANNA 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • TANO KEITO 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • SIMIC JOVANA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • MAHMOUD ASMAA 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • SHCHERBINA ANNA 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • TANO KEITO 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • MAHMOUD ASMAA 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • TANO KEITO 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • AMATO CAROLINA 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TANO KEITO 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • TANO KEITO 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
Repechage Pool 2,1
CHIU CHING-WEN 
TPE,TPE
Country Score
TPE 0
NASSIRI AYA 
MAR,MAR
Country Score
MAR 3
NASSIRI AYA 
MAR,MAR
Country Score
MAR 5
NASSIRI AYA 
MAR,MAR
Country Score
MAR 1
NGUYEN THI PHUONG 
VIE,VIE
Country Score
VIE 2
BAHLEDOVA PATRICIA 
AUT,AUT
Country Score
AUT
BAHLEDOVA PATRICIA 
AUT,AUT
Country Score
AUT 4
Repechage Pool 2,1
ARMADA ANDREA 
VEN,VEN
Country Score
VEN 4
ARMADA ANDREA 
VEN,VEN
Country Score
VEN 5
AY BEYZA NUR 
TUR,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
ARMADA ANDREA 
VEN,VEN
Country Score
VEN 2
SIMIC JOVANA 
SRB,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
MAHMOUD ASMAA 
EGY,EGY
Country Score
EGY
MAHMOUD ASMAA 
EGY,EGY
Country Score
EGY 3
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-16 03:38:30 CEST +02:00)