XXXI Adults Pan American Karate Championship Curacao 2017 - Female Kumite -61 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-14 05:33:56 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • BORZELLI YAREMI 
    PANAMA,PAN
    Country Score
    PAN 4
  • MARDONE RIVERA KATHERINE 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CANCEL RITA 
    PUERTO RICO,PUR
    Country Score
    PUR 2
  • CHARLES CHENNISE 
    TRINIDAD & TOBAGO,TRI
    Country Score
    TRI 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • BORZELLI YAREMI 
    PANAMA,PAN
    Country Score
    PAN 4
  • BARRERA PAC NATHALIE GABRIELA 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 1
  • CANCEL RITA 
    PUERTO RICO,PUR
    Country Score
    PUR 0
  • HOSTETTLER SABRINA 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • BORZELLI YAREMI 
    PANAMA,PAN
    Country Score
    PAN 1
  • HOSTETTLER SABRINA 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • HOSTETTLER SABRINA 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • GUDINO LEON MARIA JOSE 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 1
  • SANTOS ERICA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SIMONEAU EMILIE 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • MEDINA STEFANNY 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • SANTOS ERICA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • CARRAHA CATHERINE 
    ARUBA,ARU
    Country Score
    ARU 0
  • MEDINA STEFANNY 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 2
  • FLORES PAULA 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • SANTOS ERICA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • MEDINA STEFANNY 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 7

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • MEDINA STEFANNY 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • FURUMOTO-DESHAIES HANA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • FACTOS JACQUELINE 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ARAUZ KATHERINE 
    NICARAGUA,NCA
    Country Score
    NCA 1
  • ARANGO PINEDA GRECIA KHIABETT 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • FACTOS JACQUELINE 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 1
  • VIDELA TORO CAROLINA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 8
  • ARANGO PINEDA GRECIA KHIABETT 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 2
  • DIAZ MEDINA KARINA 
    DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • VIDELA TORO CAROLINA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 3
  • ARANGO PINEDA GRECIA KHIABETT 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • VIDELA TORO CAROLINA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • DE OLIVEIRA MAIKE 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • ORBON JOANE 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • DE OLIVEIRA MAIKE 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • BINNS ASHLEY 
    COSTA RICA,CRC
    Country Score
    CRC 4
  • RAMIREZ DIANA 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 1
  • ARREOLA MERILLELA 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • BINNS ASHLEY 
    COSTA RICA,CRC
    Country Score
    CRC 1
  • ARREOLA MERILLELA 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • BINNS ASHLEY 
    COSTA RICA,CRC
    Country Score
    CRC

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • HOSTETTLER SABRINA 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • MEDINA STEFANNY 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 4
  • VIDELA TORO CAROLINA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 8
  • BINNS ASHLEY 
    COSTA RICA,CRC
    Country Score
    CRC 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • MEDINA STEFANNY 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 1
  • VIDELA TORO CAROLINA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 8

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • VIDELA TORO CAROLINA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI
Repechage Pool 1,2
SIMONEAU EMILIE 
CANADA,CAN
Country Score
CAN 0
FLORES PAULA 
MEXICO,MEX
Country Score
MEX 6
FLORES PAULA 
MEXICO,MEX
Country Score
MEX 1
FLORES PAULA 
MEXICO,MEX
Country Score
MEX 1
SANTOS ERICA 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 1
FLORES PAULA 
MEXICO,MEX
Country Score
MEX
HOSTETTLER SABRINA 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country Score
USA 0
Repechage Pool 3,4
FACTOS JACQUELINE 
ECUADOR,ECU
Country Score
ECU 1
ARANGO PINEDA GRECIA KHIABETT 
GUATEMALA,GUA
Country Score
GUA 1
ARANGO PINEDA GRECIA KHIABETT 
GUATEMALA,GUA
Country Score
GUA 4
BINNS ASHLEY 
COSTA RICA,CRC
Country Score
CRC
BINNS ASHLEY 
COSTA RICA,CRC
Country Score
CRC 4
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-14 05:33:56 CET +01:00)