Karate1 Premier League - Rotterdam 2017
Female Kumite -61 Kg

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • REZAJEVA VIKTORIJA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • DZYACHKOVA ANASTASIYA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Vidová Rebeka 
    Dukla Banská Bystrica,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • MIGGOU ANNA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • REZAJEVA VIKTORIJA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • FACTOS JACQUELIN 
    ECUDOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 3
  • SOMEYA MAYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • LALLO VIOLA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • ELASWAD MARIAM 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4
  • BYRNE JENNIFER 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 1
  • SNEL LYNN 
    Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • Pronchenko Kateryna 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • MIGGOU ANNA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • Susac Marija 
    SKK Neretva,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Pitta Daria 
    Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Radjenovic Nina 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • SABBANI SORAYA 
    SPN VERNON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Nestorovska AnaMarija 
    Makpetrol,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • Hemroulle Manon 
    FFKAMA,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • GONZALEZ LAVIN JAVIERA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • FACTOS JACQUELIN 
    ECUDOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 1
  • SOMEYA MAYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • ELASWAD MARIAM 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • SNEL LYNN 
    Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • MIGGOU ANNA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 6
  • Pitta Daria 
    Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Nestorovska AnaMarija 
    Makpetrol,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • GONZALEZ LAVIN JAVIERA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • FACTOS JACQUELIN 
    ECUDOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 3
  • ELASWAD MARIAM 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • MIGGOU ANNA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • GONZALEZ LAVIN JAVIERA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ELASWAD MARIAM 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • MIGGOU ANNA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • MIGGOU ANNA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • MAKSIMOVIC JELENA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3
  • brogneri sara 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LENARD ANA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Hayes Siobhan 
    Kaizen Central,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • MAKSIMOVIC JELENA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3
  • TAZKA LENKA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • IMMERVOLL VICTORIA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • Alstadsæther Bettina 
    Stavanger Karate Klubb,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 3
  • SCHMIT CASSANDRA 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • ORBON JOANE 
    USA KARATE FED,USA
    Country Score
    USA 4
  • VASOVIC ANDRIJANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 9
  • LIASKOU IOANNA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • Hayes Siobhan 
    Kaizen Central,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • Gradowska Justyna 
    Polish Karate Federation,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • MORA PAQUÉ NOEMÍ 
    Club Karate Montornès,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 6
  • SIROSH LISA 
    BVSC-ZUGLÓ,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • JUMAA HAYA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 10
  • BIONDO SARA 
    ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • RISTIC TJASA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO
  • SEROGINA ANITA 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • MAKSIMOVIC JELENA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 5
  • Alstadsæther Bettina 
    Stavanger Karate Klubb,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • ORBON JOANE 
    USA KARATE FED,USA
    Country Score
    USA 6
  • VASOVIC ANDRIJANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • Gradowska Justyna 
    Polish Karate Federation,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • MORA PAQUÉ NOEMÍ 
    Club Karate Montornès,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • JUMAA HAYA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • SEROGINA ANITA 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • MAKSIMOVIC JELENA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • ORBON JOANE 
    USA KARATE FED,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • Gradowska Justyna 
    Polish Karate Federation,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • JUMAA HAYA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • ORBON JOANE 
    USA KARATE FED,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • JUMAA HAYA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • JUMAA HAYA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • IGNACE LUCIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • WAURICK ANNA-MARIE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GRANDE ALEXANDRA 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 2
  • di benedetto diletta 
    mizar center,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • IGNACE LUCIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • EARLEY RACHEL 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • ISKENDEROVA LEILA 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • EL MASAOUDI YOUSRA 
    FFKAMA,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • Topić Medina 
    UNIVERZITETSKI KARATE KLUB BOSNA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • KORNFELD NOEMIE 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Krstevska Sara 
    Karate club Metalurg,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • PASQUA LAURA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • GRANDE ALEXANDRA 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 2
  • YIN XIAOYAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 3
  • ARONEN EMMA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • STEFFEN MACHADO DE OLIVEIRA MAIKE 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • KUKLOVA HANA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Montecchiani Barbara 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • PRIEWASSER JULIA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • RAMA ADELINA 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • IGNACE LUCIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • EL MASAOUDI YOUSRA 
    FFKAMA,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • KORNFELD NOEMIE 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • PASQUA LAURA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • YIN XIAOYAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 5
  • STEFFEN MACHADO DE OLIVEIRA MAIKE 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • Montecchiani Barbara 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • RAMA ADELINA 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • IGNACE LUCIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • KORNFELD NOEMIE 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • YIN XIAOYAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 5
  • RAMA ADELINA 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • KORNFELD NOEMIE 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • YIN XIAOYAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 6

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • YIN XIAOYAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • Zumwald Oriane 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Stefanovska Natasha 
    Makpetrol,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • Williams Natalie Karina Joyce 
    Renshinkai,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • Zumwald Oriane 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • GERAGHTY EMILY 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • SAHRI KENZA 
    acsc karate,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • GOJAK AMILA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • DE VOS NELE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • SPERNER SILVIA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Bektaš Zenira 
    UNIVERZITETSKI KARATE KLUB BOSNA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Forcella Nicole 
    A.s.d. Olimpia Karate Bergamo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Hill Ashley 
    World Champion Tokey Hill Karate ,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • MORENO MONFORT NAIARA 
    Club Karate Montornès,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • PLASTRAKI AIKATERINI 
    A.C.SHOTOKAN KARATE LAKKOMA,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • Warda Kamila 
    Polish Karate Federation,POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • Steland Sonja 
    Karate Club Walfer,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • PREKOVIC JOVANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • Sturman Mónika 
    BVSC-ZUGLÓ,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • Zumwald Oriane 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • GOJAK AMILA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • SPERNER SILVIA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • Forcella Nicole 
    A.s.d. Olimpia Karate Bergamo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • PLASTRAKI AIKATERINI 
    A.C.SHOTOKAN KARATE LAKKOMA,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • Warda Kamila 
    Polish Karate Federation,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • PREKOVIC JOVANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • Zumwald Oriane 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • SPERNER SILVIA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • PREKOVIC JOVANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • SPERNER SILVIA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • PREKOVIC JOVANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • PREKOVIC JOVANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • MIGGOU ANNA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • JUMAA HAYA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 4
  • YIN XIAOYAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 5
  • PREKOVIC JOVANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 5

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • JUMAA HAYA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • YIN XIAOYAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • YIN XIAOYAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
BIONDO SARA 
ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
SEROGINA ANITA 
Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
SEROGINA ANITA 
Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
SEROGINA ANITA 
Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
Gradowska Justyna 
Polish Karate Federation,POL
Country Score
POL 0
SEROGINA ANITA 
Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
ORBON JOANE 
USA KARATE FED,USA
Country Score
USA 0
SEROGINA ANITA 
Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
Country Score
UKR
MIGGOU ANNA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
GRANDE ALEXANDRA 
PERU,PER
Country Score
PER 1
GRANDE ALEXANDRA 
PERU,PER
Country Score
PER 0
STEFFEN MACHADO DE OLIVEIRA MAIKE 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 0
GRANDE ALEXANDRA 
PERU,PER
Country Score
PER 1
RAMA ADELINA 
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country Score
KOS 0
GRANDE ALEXANDRA 
PERU,PER
Country Score
PER 0
KORNFELD NOEMIE 
SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
PREKOVIC JOVANA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB
PREKOVIC JOVANA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 2
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-06-25 10:46:30 CEST +02:00)