Karate1 Premier League - Dubai 2017 - Female Kumite -61 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-10-19 11:15:52 CEST +02:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
1 ALNAIMI ASEEL (JORDAN,JOR)   0      
  YIN XIAOYAN (CHINA,CHN)   0     
2 YIN XIAOYAN (CHINA,CHN)   1      
   YIN XIAOYAN (CHINA,CHN)   3    
3       
  SNEL LYNN (Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED)   0     
4       
    YIN XIAOYAN (CHINA,CHN)   2   
5 Alstadsæther Bettina (Stavanger Karate Klubb,NOR)   0      
  Alstadsæther Bettina (Stavanger Karate Klubb,NOR)   4     
6 AHN TAE EUN (KOREA,KOR)   0      
   Alstadsæther Bettina (Stavanger Karate Klubb,NOR)   1    
7       
  GUL NAZ (PAKISTAN,PAK)   0     
8       
     YIN XIAOYAN (CHINA,CHN)   0  
9 GRANDE ALEXANDRA (PERU,PER)   2      
  GRANDE ALEXANDRA (PERU,PER)   8     
10 KOCHIEVA ALANA (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS)   0      
   GRANDE ALEXANDRA (PERU,PER)   2    
11       
  PRASAD BHARATHI INDRAJEET (INDIA,IND)   0     
12       
    GRANDE ALEXANDRA (PERU,PER)   0   
13 WAURICK ANNA-MARIE (GERMANY,GER)   2      
  WAURICK ANNA-MARIE (GERMANY,GER)   5     
14 Mahdinia Mahdiye (Iran Karate Team,IRI)   0      
   WAURICK ANNA-MARIE (GERMANY,GER)   0    
15       
  Elaswad Mariam (International Karate Do Vienna,AUT)   0     
16       
      SEROGINA ANITA (UKRAINE,UKR)  
17 KUKLOVA HANA (SLOVAKIA,SVK)   0      
  PASQUA LAURA (FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA)   0     
18 PASQUA LAURA (FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA)   1      
   PASQUA LAURA (FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA)   1    
19       
  DOUSTI DELARAM (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   0     
20       
    SEROGINA ANITA (UKRAINE,UKR)   1   
21 KANDEMIR ZEHRA (TURKEY,TUR)   5      
  KANDEMIR ZEHRA (TURKEY,TUR)   0     
22 TCHUAKO ROSINE JOELLE (CAMEROON,CMR)   4      
   SEROGINA ANITA (UKRAINE,UKR)   2    
23       
  SEROGINA ANITA (UKRAINE,UKR)   1     
24       
     SEROGINA ANITA (UKRAINE,UKR)   1  
25 ORBON JOANE (USA KARATE,USA)   0      
  Utelbayeva Madina (Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ)   1     
26 Utelbayeva Madina (Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ)   0      
   Turmanidze Tamar (Georgian National Karate Federation,GEO)   0    
27       
  Turmanidze Tamar (Georgian National Karate Federation,GEO)   3     
28       
    PREKOVIC JOVANA (SERBIA,SRB)   0   
29       
  CATLAK LUCIJA (CROATIA,CRO)   0     
30       
   PREKOVIC JOVANA (SERBIA,SRB)   0    
31       
  PREKOVIC JOVANA (SERBIA,SRB)   3     
32       
Main Tree Pool 2
      
1 Moochani Fakhrisadat (Iran Karate Team,IRI)   7      
  Moochani Fakhrisadat (Iran Karate Team,IRI)   0     
2 FURUMOTO-DESHAIES HANA (CANADA,CAN)   0      
   THI NGOAN NGUYEN (VIETNAM,VIE)   2    
3       
  THI NGOAN NGUYEN (VIETNAM,VIE)   2     
4       
    THI NGOAN NGUYEN (VIETNAM,VIE)   2   
5 CHEMOVA KRISTINA (DYNAMEX sport club,RUS)   0      
  HAAG ALEXANDRA (SWEDEN,SWE)   0     
6 HAAG ALEXANDRA (SWEDEN,SWE)   8      
   Williams Natalie Karina Joyce (Renshinkai,ENG)   0    
7       
  Williams Natalie Karina Joyce (Renshinkai,ENG)   2     
8       
     THI NGOAN NGUYEN (VIETNAM,VIE)   0  
9 KORNFELD NOEMIE (SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI)   5      
  KORNFELD NOEMIE (SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI)   1     
10 Veithová Lucie (Czech National Karate Team - CZE,CZE)   1      
   KORNFELD NOEMIE (SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI)   2    
11       
  De Vos Nele (Fighting Karate Hasselt,BEL)   0     
12       
    KORNFELD NOEMIE (SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI)   1   
13 Shaghi Gavdareh Banafsheh (Novin Bana,IRI)   1      
  FACTOS JACQUELIN (ECUADOR,ECU)   1     
14 FACTOS JACQUELIN (ECUADOR,ECU)   5      
   FACTOS JACQUELIN (ECUADOR,ECU)   0    
15       
  SPERNER SILVIA (GERMANY,GER)   0     
16       
      SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA (SLOVAKIA,SVK)  
17 MIGGOU ANNA (GERMANY,GER)   1      
  GATAULLINA NAILYA (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS)   0     
18 GATAULLINA NAILYA (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS)   2      
   YAKAN TUBA (TURKEY,TUR)   7    
19       
  YAKAN TUBA (TURKEY,TUR)   4     
20       
    YAKAN TUBA (TURKEY,TUR)   2   
21 Khodabandehloo Zahra (Novin Bana,IRI)   0      
  LALLO VIOLA (FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA)   7     
22 LALLO VIOLA (FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA)   3      
   LALLO VIOLA (FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA)   2    
23       
  Kesten Farida (Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ)   2     
24       
     SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA (SLOVAKIA,SVK)   0  
25 TOITONOVA KYMBAT (KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ)   0      
  EKANI EKANI ALEXANDRA VERICA (CAMEROON,CMR)   0     
26 EKANI EKANI ALEXANDRA VERICA (CAMEROON,CMR)   1      
   Hill Ashley (World Champion Tokey Hill Karate ,USA)   0    
27       
  Hill Ashley (World Champion Tokey Hill Karate ,USA)   0     
28       
    SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA (SLOVAKIA,SVK)   3   
29       
  SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA (SLOVAKIA,SVK)   1     
30       
   SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA (SLOVAKIA,SVK)   0    
31       
  LENARD ANA (CROATIA,CRO)   0     
32       
Poolwinner Tree
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
     SEROGINA ANITA (UKRAINE,UKR)   2  
     
      
10      
      
11      
      
12      
      
13      
      
14      
      
15      
      
16      
      SEROGINA ANITA (UKRAINE,UKR)  
17      
      
18      
      
19      
      
20      
      
21      
      
22      
      
23      
      
24      
     SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA (SLOVAKIA,SVK)   0  
25      
      
26      
      
27      
      
28      
      
29      
      
30      
      
31      
      
32      
Repechage Pool 1,2
        
        
        
        
     KANDEMIR ZEHRA (TURKEY,TUR)   0    
      PASQUA LAURA (FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA)   3   
     PASQUA LAURA (FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA)   2   PASQUA LAURA (FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA)   4  
      PREKOVIC JOVANA (SERBIA,SRB)   0   YIN XIAOYAN (CHINA,CHN)  
       YIN XIAOYAN (CHINA,CHN)   1  
Repechage Pool 1,2
        
        
        
        
     LENARD ANA (CROATIA,CRO)   0    
      LENARD ANA (CROATIA,CRO)   0   
     Hill Ashley (World Champion Tokey Hill Karate ,USA)   0   YAKAN TUBA (TURKEY,TUR)   2  
      YAKAN TUBA (TURKEY,TUR)   1   THI NGOAN NGUYEN (VIETNAM,VIE)  
       THI NGOAN NGUYEN (VIETNAM,VIE)   4  
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-10-19 11:15:52 CEST +02:00)