Karate1 Series A - Toledo 2017 - Female Kumite -61 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-10-20 17:52:40 CEST +02:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
1 VIDOVA REBEKA (SLOVAKIA,SVK)   0      
  MIGGOU ANNA (GERMANY,GER)   1     
2 MIGGOU ANNA (GERMANY,GER)   2      
   Radjenovic Nina (SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI)   0    
3 Radjenovic Nina (SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI)   8      
  Radjenovic Nina (SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI)   1     
4 ARTIGAO ALBA (GIMNASIO SANKUKAI,ESP)   0      
    Caballero Santiago Xhunashi Guadalupe (JR OLYMPIC MEXICO,MEX)   1   
5 LIASKOU IOANNA (GREECE,GRE)   3      
  LIASKOU IOANNA (GREECE,GRE)   0     
6 EARLEY RACHEL (IRELAND,IRL)   1      
   Caballero Santiago Xhunashi Guadalupe (JR OLYMPIC MEXICO,MEX)   2    
7       
  Caballero Santiago Xhunashi Guadalupe (JR OLYMPIC MEXICO,MEX)   5     
8       
     Espinosa María (KIDOKAN,ESP)   0  
9 MORENO MONFORT NAIARA (SPAIN,ESP)   2      
  MORENO MONFORT NAIARA (SPAIN,ESP)   1     
10 CHEMOVA KRISTINA (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS)   1      
   MORENO MONFORT NAIARA (SPAIN,ESP)   0    
11 YIN XIAOYAN (CHINA,CHN)   4      
  YIN XIAOYAN (CHINA,CHN)   1     
12 MILLER JADE (Veras Academy,GBR)   0      
    Espinosa María (KIDOKAN,ESP)   3   
13 HEURTAULT LEILA (FRANCE,FRA)   3      
  Espinosa María (KIDOKAN,ESP)   7     
14 Espinosa María (KIDOKAN,ESP)   4      
   Espinosa María (KIDOKAN,ESP)   1    
15       
  ALINA-MIHAELA GUTA (CLUBUL SPORTIV RAPID BUCURESTI,ROU)   0     
16       
      GRANDE ALEXANDRA (PERU,PER)  
17 Hayes Siobhan (Kaizen Central,ENG)   0      
  Vangelova Silvia (Karate Club Nikon,BUL)   0     
18 Vangelova Silvia (Karate Club Nikon,BUL)   2      
   CHOI WAN YU (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG)   0    
19 CHOI WAN YU (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG)   13      
  CHOI WAN YU (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG)   3     
20 Dousti Delaram (Iran Karate Federation,IRI)   0      
    GRANDE ALEXANDRA (PERU,PER)   2   
21 MORA PAQUÉ NOEMÍ (Club Karate Montornès,ESP)   0      
  GRANDE ALEXANDRA (PERU,PER)   4     
22 GRANDE ALEXANDRA (PERU,PER)   9      
   GRANDE ALEXANDRA (PERU,PER)   0    
23 JUMAA HAYA (CANADA,CAN)   8      
  JUMAA HAYA (CANADA,CAN)   3     
24 Rico Rocio (Gimnasio Kenwa,ESP)   0      
     GRANDE ALEXANDRA (PERU,PER)   1  
25 Silva Alexandra (Complexo Desportivo de Alcabideche,POR)   0      
  Silva Alexandra (Complexo Desportivo de Alcabideche,POR)   0     
26 VOLOKHOFF Agathe (DOJO LANTONNAIS,FRA)   0      
   Silva Alexandra (Complexo Desportivo de Alcabideche,POR)   1    
27 Hill Ashley (World Champion Tokey Hill Karate ,USA)   0      
  Pitta Daria (Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA)   0     
28 Pitta Daria (Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA)   0      
    Silva Alexandra (Complexo Desportivo de Alcabideche,POR)   0   
29 IMMERVOLL VICTORIA (AUSTRIA,AUT)   2      
  IMMERVOLL VICTORIA (AUSTRIA,AUT)   2     
30 Herrador Coral (Karate Club José Mª de Dios,ESP)   0      
   IMMERVOLL VICTORIA (AUSTRIA,AUT)   0    
31       
  ABAT AYSE (FINLAND,FIN)   0     
32       
Main Tree Pool 2
      
1 Ferrer Rebeca (Club Shitokai Vistabella,ESP)   1      
  Ferrer Rebeca (Club Shitokai Vistabella,ESP)   0     
2 BITSCH JANA (GERMANY,GER)   0      
   KORNFELD NOEMIE (SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI)   2    
3 KORNFELD NOEMIE (SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI)   1      
  KORNFELD NOEMIE (SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI)   2     
4 GERAGHTY EMILY (IRELAND,IRL)   0      
    DIAZ MEDINA KARINA (DOMINICAN REP.,DOM)   2   
5 KOCHIEVA ALANA (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS)   0      
  DIAZ MEDINA KARINA (DOMINICAN REP.,DOM)   5     
6 DIAZ MEDINA KARINA (DOMINICAN REP.,DOM)   1      
   DIAZ MEDINA KARINA (DOMINICAN REP.,DOM)   3    
7       
  Montecchiani Barbara (Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA)   0     
8       
     Simão Ana Raquel (Crp Campolide,POR)   1  
9 Simão Ana Raquel (Crp Campolide,POR)   3      
  Simão Ana Raquel (Crp Campolide,POR)   2     
10 KUKLOVA HANA (SLOVAKIA,SVK)   0      
   Simão Ana Raquel (Crp Campolide,POR)   3    
11 Martínez trillo Estefanía (Club Karate Ciudad del aire,ESP)   0      
  VIDELA TORO CAROLINA (CHILE,CHI)   0     
12 VIDELA TORO CAROLINA (CHILE,CHI)   9      
    Simão Ana Raquel (Crp Campolide,POR)   3   
13 Wright-Hamilton Amy (Kaisho Karate,ENG)   0      
  DE VOS NELE (BELGIUM,BEL)   1     
14 DE VOS NELE (BELGIUM,BEL)   2      
   DE VOS NELE (BELGIUM,BEL)   2    
15       
  Sturman Mónika (BVSC-ZUGLÓ,HUN)   0     
16       
      Simão Ana Raquel (Crp Campolide,POR)  
17 Steland Sonja (Karate Club Walfer,LUX)   0      
  Williams Natalie Karina Joyce (Renshinkai,ENG)   0     
18 Williams Natalie Karina Joyce (Renshinkai,ENG)   3      
   Jimenez Gomez Karen (Kihaku,ESP)   2    
19 Jimenez Gomez Karen (Kihaku,ESP)   1      
  Jimenez Gomez Karen (Kihaku,ESP)   0     
20 Gradowska Justyna (Polish Karate Federation,POL)   0      
    Jimenez Gomez Karen (Kihaku,ESP)   0   
21 PREKOVIC JOVANA (SERBIA,SRB)   0      
  WAURICK ANNA-MARIE (GERMANY,GER)   1     
22 WAURICK ANNA-MARIE (GERMANY,GER)   1      
   WAURICK ANNA-MARIE (GERMANY,GER)   1    
23       
  Zumwald Oriane (SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI)   0     
24       
     FERRER GARCIA CRISTINA (SPAIN,ESP)   0  
25 SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA (SLOVAKIA,SVK)   2      
  SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA (SLOVAKIA,SVK)   7     
26 PASTORA LAURA (GIMNASIO SANKUKAI,ESP)   0      
   SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA (SLOVAKIA,SVK)   0    
27 BYRNE JENNIFER (IRELAND,IRL)   0      
  Caballero Santiago Sarahi Guadalupe (JR OLYMPIC MEXICO,MEX)   0     
28 Caballero Santiago Sarahi Guadalupe (JR OLYMPIC MEXICO,MEX)   1      
    FERRER GARCIA CRISTINA (SPAIN,ESP)   5   
29 GATAULLINA NAILYA (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS)   4      
  GATAULLINA NAILYA (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS)   1     
30 GIDAKOU KONSTANTINA (GREECE,GRE)   0      
   FERRER GARCIA CRISTINA (SPAIN,ESP)   1    
31       
  FERRER GARCIA CRISTINA (SPAIN,ESP)   2     
32       
Poolwinner Tree
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
     GRANDE ALEXANDRA (PERU,PER)   3  
     
      
10      
      
11      
      
12      
      
13      
      
14      
      
15      
      
16      
      GRANDE ALEXANDRA (PERU,PER)  
17      
      
18      
      
19      
      
20      
      
21      
      
22      
      
23      
      
24      
     Simão Ana Raquel (Crp Campolide,POR)   0  
25      
      
26      
      
27      
      
28      
      
29      
      
30      
      
31      
      
32      
Repechage Pool 1,2
        
        
        
    MORA PAQUÉ NOEMÍ (Club Karate Montornès,ESP)   0     
     JUMAA HAYA (CANADA,CAN)   0    
    JUMAA HAYA (CANADA,CAN)   1   JUMAA HAYA (CANADA,CAN)   0   
     CHOI WAN YU (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG)   0   JUMAA HAYA (CANADA,CAN)   4  
      Silva Alexandra (Complexo Desportivo de Alcabideche,POR)   0   JUMAA HAYA (CANADA,CAN)  
       Espinosa María (KIDOKAN,ESP)   0  
Repechage Pool 1,2
        
        
        
    KUKLOVA HANA (SLOVAKIA,SVK)   0     
     VIDELA TORO CAROLINA (CHILE,CHI)   1    
    VIDELA TORO CAROLINA (CHILE,CHI)   8   VIDELA TORO CAROLINA (CHILE,CHI)   6   
     DE VOS NELE (BELGIUM,BEL)   0   VIDELA TORO CAROLINA (CHILE,CHI)   1  
      DIAZ MEDINA KARINA (DOMINICAN REP.,DOM)   0   FERRER GARCIA CRISTINA (SPAIN,ESP)  
       FERRER GARCIA CRISTINA (SPAIN,ESP)   3  
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-10-20 17:52:40 CEST +02:00)