Karate1 Series A - Okinawa 2017 - Female Kumite -61 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-01-21 23:27:50 CET +01:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
1 ARAKAKI NATSUKI (JAPAN,JPN)   0      
  JUMAA HAYA (CANADA,CAN)   2     
2 JUMAA HAYA (CANADA,CAN)   1      
   JUMAA HAYA (CANADA,CAN)   0    
3 PETRESCU DIANA (ISRAEL,ISR)   0      
  IONITA CLAUDIA (ROMANIA,ROU)   0     
4 IONITA CLAUDIA (ROMANIA,ROU)   2      
    PREKOVIC JOVANA (SERBIA,SRB)   1   
5 PREKOVIC JOVANA (SERBIA,SRB)   2      
  PREKOVIC JOVANA (SERBIA,SRB)   3     
6 MORIGUCHI AYAMI (JAPAN,JPN)   0      
   PREKOVIC JOVANA (SERBIA,SRB)   1    
7       
  Kaup Stephanie (Föreningen Malavé Karate Do Stockholm,SWE)   0     
8       
     PREKOVIC JOVANA (SERBIA,SRB)   1  
9 KU TSUI-PING (CTKF Club,TPE)   1      
  KU TSUI-PING (CTKF Club,TPE)   0     
10 Arreola Merillela (Federación Mexicana de Karate,MEX)   0      
   OKITA RINA (JAPAN,JPN)   0    
11 Hill Ashley (World Champion Tokey Hill Karate ,USA)   0      
  OKITA RINA (JAPAN,JPN)   1     
12 OKITA RINA (JAPAN,JPN)   2      
    HEURTAULT LEILA (Samourai2000LeMans,FRA)   0   
13 HEURTAULT LEILA (Samourai2000LeMans,FRA)   2      
  HEURTAULT LEILA (Samourai2000LeMans,FRA)   5     
14 Maharjan sunita (Balkumari karate club,NEP)   0      
   HEURTAULT LEILA (Samourai2000LeMans,FRA)   1    
15       
  PUNAR HILAL NUR (TURKEY,TUR)   0     
16       
      PREKOVIC JOVANA (SERBIA,SRB)  
17 Ferrer Garcia Cristina (SPAIN,ESP)   1      
  Ferrer Garcia Cristina (SPAIN,ESP)   1     
18 ELWART SARA (POLISH KARATE FEDERATION,POL)   0      
   KUJURO YUKI (JAPAN,JPN)   0    
19 JANG SO YOUNG (KOREA,KOR)   0      
  KUJURO YUKI (JAPAN,JPN)   4     
20 KUJURO YUKI (JAPAN,JPN)   1      
    MIGGOU ANNA (GERMANY,GER)   0   
21 MIGGOU ANNA (GERMANY,GER)   5      
  MIGGOU ANNA (GERMANY,GER)   4     
22 ALNAIMI ASEEL (JORDAN,JOR)   0      
   MIGGOU ANNA (GERMANY,GER)   1    
23       
  Pitta Daria (Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA)   1     
24       
     BUCHINGER ALISA (AUSTRIA,AUT)   0  
25 DOUSTI DELARAM (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   2      
  DOUSTI DELARAM (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   1     
26 SUKKIAW ARM (THAILAND,THA)   0      
   BUCHINGER ALISA (AUSTRIA,AUT)   3    
27 ORYU KANAKO (JAPAN,JPN)   0      
  BUCHINGER ALISA (AUSTRIA,AUT)   4     
28 BUCHINGER ALISA (AUSTRIA,AUT)   1      
    BUCHINGER ALISA (AUSTRIA,AUT)   1   
29 Radjenovic Nina (SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI)   3      
  Radjenovic Nina (SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI)   0     
30 FURUNO HIKARU (JAPAN,JPN)   0      
   Alstadsæther Bettina (Stavanger Karate Klubb,NOR)   0    
31       
  Alstadsæther Bettina (Stavanger Karate Klubb,NOR)   1     
32       
Main Tree Pool 2
      
1 SEZER ALEYNA (TURKEY,TUR)   8      
  SEZER ALEYNA (TURKEY,TUR)   1     
2 TAMANG SUSMITA (karate champions club,NEP)       
   GOMYO MAMIKO (JAPAN,JPN)   3    
3 PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE (FRANCE,FRA)   1      
  GOMYO MAMIKO (JAPAN,JPN)   3     
4 GOMYO MAMIKO (JAPAN,JPN)   3      
    GOMYO MAMIKO (JAPAN,JPN)   1   
5 HSU WEI-NING (CTKF Club,TPE)   4      
  HSU WEI-NING (CTKF Club,TPE)   1     
6 Fonseca Elisa (Fonseca Martial Arts,USA)   1      
   FLORES PAULA IVONNE (MEXICO,MEX)   0    
7       
  FLORES PAULA IVONNE (MEXICO,MEX)   4     
8       
     SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA (SLOVAKIA,SVK)   3  
9 IWATO MISA (JAPAN,JPN)   1      
  IWATO MISA (JAPAN,JPN)   0     
10 KO JI RYON (DEMOCRATIC PEOPLE'S REP. OF KOREA,PRK)   0      
   GATAULLINA NAILYA (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS)   0    
11 GATAULLINA NAILYA (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS)   1      
  GATAULLINA NAILYA (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS)   3     
12 YIN XIAOYAN (CHINA,CHN)   0      
    SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA (SLOVAKIA,SVK)   4   
13 SEROGINA ANITA (UKRAINE,UKR)   1      
  SOMEYA MAYUMI (JAPAN,JPN)   0     
14 SOMEYA MAYUMI (JAPAN,JPN)   3      
   SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA (SLOVAKIA,SVK)   1    
15       
  SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA (SLOVAKIA,SVK)   2     
16       
      SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA (SLOVAKIA,SVK)  
17 DIKER NESE KIYMET (TURKEY,TUR)   7      
  DIKER NESE KIYMET (TURKEY,TUR)   0     
18 OJHA ROJI (Armed Police Force of Nepal,NEP)   0      
   CABALLERO XHUNASHI (MEXICO,MEX)   0    
19 CABALLERO XHUNASHI (MEXICO,MEX)   3      
  CABALLERO XHUNASHI (MEXICO,MEX)   1     
20 HATTORI SUZUNE (JAPAN,JPN)   1      
    ORBON JOANE (USA KARATE FED,USA)   3   
21 KAO HSIANG-LIN (CTKF Club,TPE)   0      
  ORBON JOANE (USA KARATE FED,USA)   4     
22 ORBON JOANE (USA KARATE FED,USA)   5      
   ORBON JOANE (USA KARATE FED,USA)   1    
23       
  Sivert Laura (Sauvegarde Besançon,FRA)   1     
24       
     ORBON JOANE (USA KARATE FED,USA)   1  
25 DE VOS NELE (BELGIUM,BEL)   3      
  DE VOS NELE (BELGIUM,BEL)   2     
26 Budklad Yanisa (KRABI KARATEDO CLUB,THA)   2      
   DE VOS NELE (BELGIUM,BEL)   0    
27 WAURICK ANNA-MARIE (GERMANY,GER)   2      
  WAURICK ANNA-MARIE (GERMANY,GER)   1     
28 ALIPOURKESHKA ROZITA (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   0      
    PASQUA LAURA (FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA)   0   
29 ARONEN EMMA (FINLAND,FIN)   3      
  ARONEN EMMA (FINLAND,FIN)   0     
30 ELASWAD MARIAM (AUSTRIA,AUT)   1      
   PASQUA LAURA (FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA)   2    
31       
  PASQUA LAURA (FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA)   1     
32       
Poolwinner Tree
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
     PREKOVIC JOVANA (SERBIA,SRB)   3  
     
      
10      
      
11      
      
12      
      
13      
      
14      
      
15      
      
16      
      PREKOVIC JOVANA (SERBIA,SRB)  
17      
      
18      
      
19      
      
20      
      
21      
      
22      
      
23      
      
24      
     SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA (SLOVAKIA,SVK)   0  
25      
      
26      
      
27      
      
28      
      
29      
      
30      
      
31      
      
32      
Repechage Pool 2,1
        
        
        
    MORIGUCHI AYAMI (JAPAN,JPN)   3     
     MORIGUCHI AYAMI (JAPAN,JPN)   4    
    Kaup Stephanie (Föreningen Malavé Karate Do Stockholm,SWE)   1   MORIGUCHI AYAMI (JAPAN,JPN)   3   
     JUMAA HAYA (CANADA,CAN)   1   MORIGUCHI AYAMI (JAPAN,JPN)   1  
      HEURTAULT LEILA (Samourai2000LeMans,FRA)   1   MORIGUCHI AYAMI (JAPAN,JPN)  
       BUCHINGER ALISA (AUSTRIA,AUT)   0  
Repechage Pool 2,1
        
        
        
        
     SOMEYA MAYUMI (JAPAN,JPN)   4    
      SOMEYA MAYUMI (JAPAN,JPN)   4   
     GATAULLINA NAILYA (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS)   2   SOMEYA MAYUMI (JAPAN,JPN)   2  
      GOMYO MAMIKO (JAPAN,JPN)   1   SOMEYA MAYUMI (JAPAN,JPN)  
       ORBON JOANE (USA KARATE FED,USA)   1  
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-01-21 23:27:50 CET +01:00)