Karate1 Premier League - Paris 2018 - Female Kumite -61 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-17 06:26:02 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • YIN XIAOYAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 4
  • Abiyeva Farida 
    Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • Sivert Laura 
    Sauvegarde Besançon,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • Steland Sonja 
    Karate Club Walfer,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 1
  • MIGGOU ANNA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • SOMEYA MAYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • Alipourkeshka Rozita 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • Kaup Stephanie 
    Föreningen Malavé Karate Do Stockholm,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • KORNFELD NOEMIE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • FERRER GARCIA CRISTINA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • Kostovska Veronika 
    KK Keiks,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD
  • Hostettler-Kheder Sabrina 
    USA KARATE,USA
    Country Score
    USA
  • BUCHINGER ALISA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • LALLO VIOLA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • CHOI WAN YU 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 1
  • Grande Alexandra 
    KARATE PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • YIN XIAOYAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 1
  • Sivert Laura 
    Sauvegarde Besançon,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • MIGGOU ANNA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • Alipourkeshka Rozita 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • FERRER GARCIA CRISTINA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Kostovska Veronika 
    KK Keiks,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 4
  • BUCHINGER ALISA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • Grande Alexandra 
    KARATE PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • YIN XIAOYAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 2
  • MIGGOU ANNA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Kostovska Veronika 
    KK Keiks,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • Grande Alexandra 
    KARATE PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • YIN XIAOYAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 3
  • Grande Alexandra 
    KARATE PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • YIN XIAOYAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • HEURTAULT LEILA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Hill Ashley 
    World Champion Tokey Hill Karate ,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • PASQUA LAURA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • FLORES PAULA IVONNE 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • De Vos Nele 
    Fighting Karate Hasselt,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • Veithova Lucie 
    Czech National Karate Team - CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • SIMAO ANA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • UTELBAYEVA MADINA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • Diaz Karina 
    DOMINICAN REPUBLIC,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 1
  • VIDELA TORO CAROLINA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 5
  • LENARD ANA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • SNEL LYNN 
    Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • SECK MAGATTE 
    SENEGAL,SEN
    Country Score
    SEN 4
  • errabi fatima Zahra 
    morocco Team,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • PREKOVIC JOVANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • HEURTAULT LEILA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • PASQUA LAURA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • De Vos Nele 
    Fighting Karate Hasselt,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • SIMAO ANA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • UTELBAYEVA MADINA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • VIDELA TORO CAROLINA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2
  • SECK MAGATTE 
    SENEGAL,SEN
    Country Score
    SEN 9
  • errabi fatima Zahra 
    morocco Team,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • HEURTAULT LEILA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • De Vos Nele 
    Fighting Karate Hasselt,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • VIDELA TORO CAROLINA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • SECK MAGATTE 
    SENEGAL,SEN
    Country Score
    SEN 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • HEURTAULT LEILA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • SECK MAGATTE 
    SENEGAL,SEN
    Country Score
    SEN 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • HEURTAULT LEILA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • IGNACE LUCIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Zumwald Oriane 
    neuchâtel karate-do,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • ELASWAD MARIAM 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4
  • Fonseca Elisa 
    Fonseca Martial Arts,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 6
  • Alstadsæther Bettina 
    Stavanger Karate Klubb,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 5
  • WILLIAMS NATALIE 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • Petrescu Diana 
    Diana Petrescu,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • Factos Jacquelin 
    Jacquelin Factos,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 1
  • Forcella Nicole 
    A.s.d. Olimpia Karate Bergamo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MEDINA ARBELAEZ STEFANNY 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0
  • RAMA ADELINA 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • RISTIC TJASA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • GATAULLINA NAILYA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • THI NGOAN NGUYEN 
    VIETNAM,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 3
  • COBAN MERVE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • IGNACE LUCIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • ELASWAD MARIAM 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • WILLIAMS NATALIE 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • Factos Jacquelin 
    Jacquelin Factos,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 3
  • RAMA ADELINA 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • GATAULLINA NAILYA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • THI NGOAN NGUYEN 
    VIETNAM,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • IGNACE LUCIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • Factos Jacquelin 
    Jacquelin Factos,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 0
  • THI NGOAN NGUYEN 
    VIETNAM,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • IGNACE LUCIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • THI NGOAN NGUYEN 
    VIETNAM,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • IGNACE LUCIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • JUMAA HAYA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 2
  • HASNAOUI BOUTHEINA 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 0
  • Espinosa Maria 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • MORIGUCHI AYAMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • Radjenovic Nina 
    Karatedo Lyss/Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Pitta Daria 
    Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ARONEN EMMA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • Ionita Claudia 
    ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 4
  • PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE 
    POLE FRANCE CHATENAY,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 7
  • ORBON JOANE 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • Brogneri Sara 
    Karate ITALIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • HAAG ALEXANDRA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • ARREOLA MERILLELA 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • Waurick Anna-Marie 
    KJC Ravensburg,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • STEFANOVSKA NATASHA 
    FYR of Macedonia,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • SEROGINA ANITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • JUMAA HAYA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • MORIGUCHI AYAMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • Radjenovic Nina 
    Karatedo Lyss/Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Ionita Claudia 
    ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 5
  • PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE 
    POLE FRANCE CHATENAY,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Brogneri Sara 
    Karate ITALIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Waurick Anna-Marie 
    KJC Ravensburg,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • SEROGINA ANITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • MORIGUCHI AYAMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • Ionita Claudia 
    ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE 
    POLE FRANCE CHATENAY,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Waurick Anna-Marie 
    KJC Ravensburg,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • Ionita Claudia 
    ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE 
    POLE FRANCE CHATENAY,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE 
    POLE FRANCE CHATENAY,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • YIN XIAOYAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 1
  • HEURTAULT LEILA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • IGNACE LUCIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE 
    POLE FRANCE CHATENAY,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 10

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • YIN XIAOYAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 4
  • PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE 
    POLE FRANCE CHATENAY,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • YIN XIAOYAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Abiyeva Farida 
Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
Country Score
AZE 0
Sivert Laura 
Sauvegarde Besançon,FRA
Country Score
FRA 6
Sivert Laura 
Sauvegarde Besançon,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
Sivert Laura 
Sauvegarde Besançon,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
MIGGOU ANNA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 0
Sivert Laura 
Sauvegarde Besançon,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
Grande Alexandra 
KARATE PERU,PER
Country Score
PER 1
HEURTAULT LEILA 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA
HEURTAULT LEILA 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 5
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
ORBON JOANE 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country Score
USA 3
ORBON JOANE 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country Score
USA 1
Brogneri Sara 
Karate ITALIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Waurick Anna-Marie 
KJC Ravensburg,GER
Country Score
GER 0
Waurick Anna-Marie 
KJC Ravensburg,GER
Country Score
GER 2
Ionita Claudia 
ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
Country Score
ROU 2
Ionita Claudia 
ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
Country Score
ROU 5
IGNACE LUCIE 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA
IGNACE LUCIE 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 10
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-17 06:26:02 CEST +02:00)