Karate1 Premier League - Rotterdam 2018 - Female Kumite -61 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-01-23 09:51:40 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • HEURTAULT LEILA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • ORBON JOANE 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • Sivert Laura 
    Sauvegarde Besançon,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • WAURICK ANNA-MARIE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Kaup Stephanie 
    Föreningen Malavé Karate Do Stockholm,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Zumwald Oriane 
    neuchâtel karate-do,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Stefanovska Natasha 
    Makpetrol,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • Brogneri Sara 
    Karate ITALIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Ionita Claudia 
    ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • Alipourkeshka Rozita 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ORBON JOANE 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 5
  • WAURICK ANNA-MARIE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • Zumwald Oriane 
    neuchâtel karate-do,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • COBAN MERVE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • Stefanovska Natasha 
    Makpetrol,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • LENARD ANA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • Alipourkeshka Rozita 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • SEROGINA ANITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ORBON JOANE 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • COBAN MERVE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • LENARD ANA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • SEROGINA ANITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • COBAN MERVE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • SEROGINA ANITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • COBAN MERVE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • VIDELA TORO CAROLINA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • De Vos Nele 
    Fighting Karate Hasselt,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GATAULLINA NAILYA 
    SK Favorit,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • RISTIC TJASA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FERRER GARCIA CRISTINA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • UTELBAYEVA MADINA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PICHLER JULIA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • Alstadsæther Bettina 
    Norway National Team,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • De Vos Nele 
    Fighting Karate Hasselt,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • ARONEN EMMA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • GATAULLINA NAILYA 
    SK Favorit,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • JUMAA HAYA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • UTELBAYEVA MADINA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • SIMAO ANA 
    Crp Campolide,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Alstadsæther Bettina 
    Norway National Team,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 3
  • PREKOVIC JOVANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • De Vos Nele 
    Fighting Karate Hasselt,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • JUMAA HAYA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • UTELBAYEVA MADINA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • Alstadsæther Bettina 
    Norway National Team,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • De Vos Nele 
    Fighting Karate Hasselt,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • UTELBAYEVA MADINA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • UTELBAYEVA MADINA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • SOMEYA MAYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • Fonseca Elisa 
    Fonseca Martial Arts,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • seck magatte 
    Sauvegarde Besançon,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • Radjenovic Nina 
    Karatedo Lyss/Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • CHOI WAN YU 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • FACTOS JACQUELIN 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • THI NGOAN NGUYEN 
    Quoc Trong Pham,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 0
  • CABALLERO XHUNASHI 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HASNAOUI BOUTHEINA 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 3
  • WILLIAMS NATALIE 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • SOMEYA MAYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • seck magatte 
    Sauvegarde Besançon,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • FACTOS JACQUELIN 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 0
  • IGNACE LUCIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • THI NGOAN NGUYEN 
    Quoc Trong Pham,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 1
  • Pitta Daria 
    Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • WILLIAMS NATALIE 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • VEITHOVA LUCIE 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • seck magatte 
    Sauvegarde Besançon,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • IGNACE LUCIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • THI NGOAN NGUYEN 
    Quoc Trong Pham,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 2
  • VEITHOVA LUCIE 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • IGNACE LUCIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • THI NGOAN NGUYEN 
    Quoc Trong Pham,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 5

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • THI NGOAN NGUYEN 
    Quoc Trong Pham,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE 
    POLE FRANCE CHATENAY,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Mirzaeva Barno 
    UZBEKISTAN KARATE FEDERATION,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SNEL LYNN 
    Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • pasqua laura 
    cs carabinieri roma italy,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SANTOS ERICA 
    BRAZIL ,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • KORNFELD NOEMIE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MIGGOU ANNA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • RAMA ADELINA 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE 
    POLE FRANCE CHATENAY,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • Hill Ashley 
    World Champion Tokey Hill Karate ,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • SNEL LYNN 
    Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • Grande Alexandra 
    KARATE PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 3
  • SANTOS ERICA 
    BRAZIL ,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • Kostovska Veronika 
    KK Keiks,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • MIGGOU ANNA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • HAAG ALEXANDRA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE 
    POLE FRANCE CHATENAY,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • Grande Alexandra 
    KARATE PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 1
  • SANTOS ERICA 
    BRAZIL ,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • MIGGOU ANNA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE 
    POLE FRANCE CHATENAY,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • MIGGOU ANNA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE 
    POLE FRANCE CHATENAY,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • COBAN MERVE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • UTELBAYEVA MADINA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • THI NGOAN NGUYEN 
    Quoc Trong Pham,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 3
  • PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE 
    POLE FRANCE CHATENAY,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 11

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • COBAN MERVE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE 
    POLE FRANCE CHATENAY,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE 
    POLE FRANCE CHATENAY,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Zumwald Oriane 
neuchâtel karate-do,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
ORBON JOANE 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country Score
USA 0
ORBON JOANE 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country Score
USA 8
SEROGINA ANITA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
SEROGINA ANITA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
SEROGINA ANITA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR
UTELBAYEVA MADINA 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 1
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Mirzaeva Barno 
UZBEKISTAN KARATE FEDERATION,UZB
Country Score
UZB 1
Hill Ashley 
World Champion Tokey Hill Karate ,USA
Country Score
USA 0
Hill Ashley 
World Champion Tokey Hill Karate ,USA
Country Score
USA 4
Grande Alexandra 
KARATE PERU,PER
Country Score
PER 4
Grande Alexandra 
KARATE PERU,PER
Country Score
PER 1
Grande Alexandra 
KARATE PERU,PER
Country Score
PER 0
MIGGOU ANNA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 1
THI NGOAN NGUYEN 
Quoc Trong Pham,VIE
Country Score
VIE
THI NGOAN NGUYEN 
Quoc Trong Pham,VIE
Country Score
VIE 5
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-01-23 09:51:40 CET +01:00)