53rd EKF Senior Championships - Female Kumite -61 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-09-24 00:14:15 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • KOUDOUNAKOU ELEFTHERIA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • ABIYEVA FARIDA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HARRIS ASHLEIGH 
    WALES,WAL
    Country Score
    WAL 0
  • TURMANIDZE TAMARI 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • NAVICHENKA EVGENIA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ELWART SARA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • KOUDOUNAKOU ELEFTHERIA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • LINZEN LIRAZ 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 2
  • SNEL LYNN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • SIMAO ANA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • TURMANIDZE TAMARI 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 1
  • MAKSIMOVIC JELENA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3
  • PASQUA LAURA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • COBAN MERVE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • ELWART SARA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • VAJDA LILIEN 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • KORNISHOVA ALINA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • VASOVIC ANDRIJANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • KORNFELD NOEMIE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • GATAULLINA NAILYA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • FERRER GARCIA CRISTINA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • IGNACE LUCIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • LINZEN LIRAZ 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • SIMAO ANA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • MAKSIMOVIC JELENA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • COBAN MERVE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • VAJDA LILIEN 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • VASOVIC ANDRIJANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • KORNFELD NOEMIE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • IGNACE LUCIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • SIMAO ANA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • COBAN MERVE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • VASOVIC ANDRIJANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • IGNACE LUCIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • COBAN MERVE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • IGNACE LUCIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • IGNACE LUCIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • LENARD ANA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • IONITA CLAUDIA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • BUCHINGER ALISA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • LENARD ANA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • GORANOVA IVET 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 3
  • DE VOS NELE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • TADIC DELFINA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • KOSTOVSKA VERONIKA 
    FYR of Macedonia,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • MAROZAITE GABRIELE 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 0
  • RISTIC TJASA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • SEROGINA ANITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • BUCHINGER ALISA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • MIGGOU ANNA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • ALSTADSAETHER BETTINA 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • ZAQOOMI ANGELA 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • O DONOVAN CARADH 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • VEITHOVA LUCIE 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • ARONEN EMMA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • GORANOVA IVET 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • DE VOS NELE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • KOSTOVSKA VERONIKA 
    FYR of Macedonia,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • SEROGINA ANITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • BUCHINGER ALISA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • ALSTADSAETHER BETTINA 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • ARONEN EMMA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • DE VOS NELE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • SEROGINA ANITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • ALSTADSAETHER BETTINA 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 3
  • ARONEN EMMA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • SEROGINA ANITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • ALSTADSAETHER BETTINA 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • SEROGINA ANITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • IGNACE LUCIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • SEROGINA ANITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • IGNACE LUCIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
Repechage Pool 1,2
FERRER GARCIA CRISTINA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
KORNFELD NOEMIE 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
KORNFELD NOEMIE 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 3
KORNFELD NOEMIE 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
VASOVIC ANDRIJANA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
COBAN MERVE 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR
COBAN MERVE 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
Repechage Pool 1,2
RISTIC TJASA 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 2
RISTIC TJASA 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 1
KOSTOVSKA VERONIKA 
FYR of Macedonia,MKD
Country Score
MKD 0
RISTIC TJASA 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 2
DE VOS NELE 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 0
RISTIC TJASA 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO
ALSTADSAETHER BETTINA 
NORWAY,NOR
Country Score
NOR 2
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-09-24 00:14:15 CEST +02:00)