53rd EKF Senior Championships - Female Kumite -61 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-07-17 15:51:01 CEST +02:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
1 KOUDOUNAKOU ELEFTHERIA (GREECE,GRE)   2      
  KOUDOUNAKOU ELEFTHERIA (GREECE,GRE)   1     
2 ABIYEVA FARIDA (AZERBAIJAN,AZE)   1      
   LINZEN LIRAZ (ISRAEL,ISR)   0    
3       
  LINZEN LIRAZ (ISRAEL,ISR)   2     
4       
    SIMAO ANA (PORTUGAL,POR)   0   
5       
  SNEL LYNN (NEDERLANDS,NED)   0     
6       
   SIMAO ANA (PORTUGAL,POR)   4    
7       
  SIMAO ANA (PORTUGAL,POR)   1     
8       
     COBAN MERVE (TURKEY,TUR)   0  
9 HARRIS ASHLEIGH (WALES,WAL)   0      
  TURMANIDZE TAMARI (GEORGIA,GEO)   1     
10 TURMANIDZE TAMARI (GEORGIA,GEO)   2      
   MAKSIMOVIC JELENA (MONTENEGRO,MNE)   0    
11       
  MAKSIMOVIC JELENA (MONTENEGRO,MNE)   3     
12       
    COBAN MERVE (TURKEY,TUR)   1   
13       
  PASQUA LAURA (ITALY,ITA)   0     
14       
   COBAN MERVE (TURKEY,TUR)   1    
15       
  COBAN MERVE (TURKEY,TUR)   3     
16       
      IGNACE LUCIE (FRANCE,FRA)  
17 NAVICHENKA EVGENIA (BELARUS,BLR)   0      
  ELWART SARA (POLAND,POL)   0     
18 ELWART SARA (POLAND,POL)   3      
   VAJDA LILIEN (HUNGARY,HUN)   1    
19       
  VAJDA LILIEN (HUNGARY,HUN)   1     
20       
    VASOVIC ANDRIJANA (SERBIA,SRB)   2   
21       
  KORNISHOVA ALINA (LATVIA,LAT)   0     
22       
   VASOVIC ANDRIJANA (SERBIA,SRB)   2    
23       
  VASOVIC ANDRIJANA (SERBIA,SRB)   0     
24       
     IGNACE LUCIE (FRANCE,FRA)   2  
25       
  KORNFELD NOEMIE (SWITZERLAND,SUI)   2     
26       
   KORNFELD NOEMIE (SWITZERLAND,SUI)   1    
27       
  GATAULLINA NAILYA (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS)   0     
28       
    IGNACE LUCIE (FRANCE,FRA)   3   
29       
  FERRER GARCIA CRISTINA (SPAIN,ESP)   1     
30       
   IGNACE LUCIE (FRANCE,FRA)   3    
31       
  IGNACE LUCIE (FRANCE,FRA)   2     
32       
Main Tree Pool 2
      
1 LENARD ANA (CROATIA,CRO)   2      
  LENARD ANA (CROATIA,CRO)   3     
2 SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA (SLOVAKIA,SVK)   0      
   GORANOVA IVET (BULGARIA,BUL)   1    
3       
  GORANOVA IVET (BULGARIA,BUL)   3     
4       
    DE VOS NELE (BELGIUM,BEL)   0   
5       
  DE VOS NELE (BELGIUM,BEL)   3     
6       
   DE VOS NELE (BELGIUM,BEL)   1    
7       
  TADIC DELFINA (BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH)   2     
8       
     SEROGINA ANITA (UKRAINE,UKR)   3  
9       
  KOSTOVSKA VERONIKA (FYR of Macedonia,MKD)   2     
10       
   KOSTOVSKA VERONIKA (FYR of Macedonia,MKD)   0    
11       
  MAROZAITE GABRIELE (LITHUANIA,LTU)   0     
12       
    SEROGINA ANITA (UKRAINE,UKR)   1   
13       
  RISTIC TJASA (SLOVENIA,SLO)   0     
14       
   SEROGINA ANITA (UKRAINE,UKR)   0    
15       
  SEROGINA ANITA (UKRAINE,UKR)   2     
16       
      SEROGINA ANITA (UKRAINE,UKR)  
17 IONITA CLAUDIA (ROMANIA,ROU)   0      
  BUCHINGER ALISA (AUSTRIA,AUT)   0     
18 BUCHINGER ALISA (AUSTRIA,AUT)   4      
   BUCHINGER ALISA (AUSTRIA,AUT)   0    
19       
  MIGGOU ANNA (GERMANY,GER)   0     
20       
    ALSTADSAETHER BETTINA (NORWAY,NOR)   3   
21       
  ALSTADSAETHER BETTINA (NORWAY,NOR)   1     
22       
   ALSTADSAETHER BETTINA (NORWAY,NOR)   1    
23       
  ZAQOOMI ANGELA (DENMARK,DEN)   0     
24       
     ALSTADSAETHER BETTINA (NORWAY,NOR)   0  
25       
  O DONOVAN CARADH (IRELAND,IRL)   0     
26       
   NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA (SWEDEN,SWE)   0    
27       
  NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA (SWEDEN,SWE)   0     
28       
    ARONEN EMMA (FINLAND,FIN)   2   
29       
  VEITHOVA LUCIE (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE)   0     
30       
   ARONEN EMMA (FINLAND,FIN)   0    
31       
  ARONEN EMMA (FINLAND,FIN)   2     
32       
Poolwinner Tree
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
     IGNACE LUCIE (FRANCE,FRA)   2  
     
      
10      
      
11      
      
12      
      
13      
      
14      
      
15      
      
16      
      IGNACE LUCIE (FRANCE,FRA)  
17      
      
18      
      
19      
      
20      
      
21      
      
22      
      
23      
      
24      
     SEROGINA ANITA (UKRAINE,UKR)   1  
25      
      
26      
      
27      
      
28      
      
29      
      
30      
      
31      
      
32      
Repechage Pool 1,2
        
        
        
        
     FERRER GARCIA CRISTINA (SPAIN,ESP)   0    
      KORNFELD NOEMIE (SWITZERLAND,SUI)   1   
     KORNFELD NOEMIE (SWITZERLAND,SUI)   3   KORNFELD NOEMIE (SWITZERLAND,SUI)   0  
      VASOVIC ANDRIJANA (SERBIA,SRB)   0   COBAN MERVE (TURKEY,TUR)  
       COBAN MERVE (TURKEY,TUR)   1  
Repechage Pool 1,2
        
        
        
        
     RISTIC TJASA (SLOVENIA,SLO)   2    
      RISTIC TJASA (SLOVENIA,SLO)   1   
     KOSTOVSKA VERONIKA (FYR of Macedonia,MKD)   0   RISTIC TJASA (SLOVENIA,SLO)   2  
      DE VOS NELE (BELGIUM,BEL)   0   RISTIC TJASA (SLOVENIA,SLO)  
       ALSTADSAETHER BETTINA (NORWAY,NOR)   2  
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-07-17 15:51:01 CEST +02:00)