Karate1 Premier League - Istanbul 2018 - Female Kumite -61 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-08-15 20:40:07 CEST +02:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
     
  DE VOS NELE (BELGIUM,BEL)   1     
     
   DE VOS NELE (BELGIUM,BEL)   0    
     
  ARONEN EMMA (FINLAND,FIN)   0     
     
    LENARD ANA (CROATIA,CRO)   0   
     
  Veithova Lucie (Czech National Karate Team - CZE,CZE)   1     
     
   LENARD ANA (CROATIA,CRO)   2    
     
  LENARD ANA (CROATIA,CRO)   3     
     
     COBAN MERVE (TURKEY,TUR)   1  
     
  RISTIC TJASA (KARATE ZVEZA SLOVENIJE,SLO)   1     
10      
   UTELBAYEVA MADINA (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)   0    
11      
  UTELBAYEVA MADINA (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)   2     
12      
    COBAN MERVE (TURKEY,TUR)   1   
13      
       
14      
   COBAN MERVE (TURKEY,TUR)   1    
15      
       
16      
      COBAN MERVE (TURKEY,TUR)  
17      
  ELASWAD MARIAM (AUSTRIA,AUT)   0     
18      
   ELASWAD MARIAM (AUSTRIA,AUT)   1    
19      
  ARREOLA MERILLELA (MEXICO-FEMEKA,MEX)   0     
20      
    IWATO MISA (JAPAN,JPN)   2   
21      
       
22      
   IWATO MISA (JAPAN,JPN)   4    
23      
       
24      
     IWATO MISA (JAPAN,JPN)   0  
25      
  Kaup Stephanie (Föreningen Malavé Karate Do Stockholm,SWE)   1     
26      
   Rodina Anna (Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS)   1    
27      
  Rodina Anna (Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS)   3     
28      
    Rodina Anna (Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS)   0   
29      
       
30      
   Pitta Daria (Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA)   0    
31      
       
32      
Main Tree Pool 2
      
     
  Brogneri Sara (Karate ITALIA,ITA)   1     
     
   BRITO ANDREA (AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA)   2    
     
  BRITO ANDREA (AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA)   3     
     
    BRITO ANDREA (AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA)   4   
     
       
     
   LE ROUX ELSABIE (FREE STATE KARATE HPC,RSA)   0    
     
       
     
     BRITO ANDREA (AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA)   0  
     
  Jumaa Haya (National Centre for Karate & Martial Arts Incl.,CAN)   1     
10      
   FERRER GARCIA CRISTINA (SPAIN,ESP)   2    
11      
  FERRER GARCIA CRISTINA (SPAIN,ESP)   2     
12      
    FERRER GARCIA CRISTINA (SPAIN,ESP)   1   
13      
       
14      
   SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA (SLOVAKIA,SVK)   1    
15      
       
16      
      BRITO ANDREA (AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA)  
17      
  Alipourkeshka Rozita (Iran Karate Federation,IRI)   2     
18      
   Alipourkeshka Rozita (Iran Karate Federation,IRI)   4    
19      
  Radjenovic Nina (Karatedo Lyss/Aarberg,SUI)   0     
20      
    Alipourkeshka Rozita (Iran Karate Federation,IRI)   1   
21      
       
22      
   Izelaar Tetyana (TOPAZ Karate Academy,NED)   0    
23      
       
24      
     SEROGINA ANITA (UKRAINE,UKR)   0  
25      
  Sadini btissam (Morocco National Karate Team,MAR)   1     
26      
   Sadini btissam (Morocco National Karate Team,MAR)   0    
27      
  MIRZAEVA BARNO (UZBEKISTAN,UZB)   1     
28      
    SEROGINA ANITA (UKRAINE,UKR)   2   
29      
       
30      
   SEROGINA ANITA (UKRAINE,UKR)   1    
31      
       
32      
Main Tree Pool 3
      
     
  NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA (SWEDEN,SWE)   2     
     
   NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA (SWEDEN,SWE)   1    
     
  TCHUAKO ROSINE JOELLE (CAMEROON,CMR)   0     
     
    NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA (SWEDEN,SWE)   1   
     
       
     
   Vasovic Andrijana (Karate klub “Studentski grad”,SRB)   0    
     
       
     
     MORIGUCHI AYAMI (JAPAN,JPN)   2  
     
  MORIGUCHI AYAMI (JAPAN,JPN)   2     
10      
   MORIGUCHI AYAMI (JAPAN,JPN)   2    
11      
  MIGGOU ANNA (GERMANY,GER)   1     
12      
    MORIGUCHI AYAMI (JAPAN,JPN)   3   
13      
       
14      
   Elwart Sara (Sports Club GOKKEN,POL)   1    
15      
       
16      
      MORIGUCHI AYAMI (JAPAN,JPN)  
17      
  ABIYEVA FARIDA (AZERBAIJAN,AZE)   0     
18      
   SIMAO ANA (Crp Campolide,POR)   0    
19      
  SIMAO ANA (Crp Campolide,POR)   1     
20      
    SECK MAGATTE (SENEGAL,SEN)   2   
21      
       
22      
   SECK MAGATTE (SENEGAL,SEN)   0    
23      
       
24      
     SECK MAGATTE (SENEGAL,SEN)   1  
25      
  pasqua laura (cs carabinieri roma italy,ITA)   1     
26      
   pasqua laura (cs carabinieri roma italy,ITA)   1    
27      
  PICHLER JULIA (AUSTRIA,AUT)   1     
28      
    pasqua laura (cs carabinieri roma italy,ITA)   1   
29      
       
30      
   RAMA ADELINA (Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS)   1    
31      
       
32      
Main Tree Pool 4
      
     
  HAAG ALEXANDRA (SWEDEN,SWE)   1     
     
   SOMEYA MAYUMI (JAPAN,JPN)   0    
     
  SOMEYA MAYUMI (JAPAN,JPN)   2     
     
    BUCHINGER ALISA (AUSTRIA,AUT)   1   
     
       
     
   BUCHINGER ALISA (AUSTRIA,AUT)   2    
     
       
     
     BUCHINGER ALISA (AUSTRIA,AUT)   0  
     
  SNEL LYNN (NEDERLANDS,NED)   0     
10      
   HEURTAULT LEILA (Samourai2000LeMans,FRA)   3    
11      
  HEURTAULT LEILA (Samourai2000LeMans,FRA)   1     
12      
    HEURTAULT LEILA (Samourai2000LeMans,FRA)   0   
13      
       
14      
   Lallo viola (cs carabinieri roma italy,ITA)   2    
15      
       
16      
      BUCHINGER ALISA (AUSTRIA,AUT)  
17      
  CABALLERO XHUNASHI (MEXICO,MEX)   3     
18      
   CABALLERO XHUNASHI (MEXICO,MEX)   2    
19      
  KORNFELD NOEMIE (SWITZERLAND,SUI)   2     
20      
    CABALLERO XHUNASHI (MEXICO,MEX)   3   
21      
       
22      
   ORBON JOANE (UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA)   0    
23      
       
24      
     CABALLERO XHUNASHI (MEXICO,MEX)   0  
25      
  SHOSTAK DIANA (UKRAINE,UKR)   2     
26      
   SHOSTAK DIANA (UKRAINE,UKR)   0    
27      
  GORANOVA IVET (BULGARIA,BUL)   0     
28      
    Espinosa Maria (KIDOKAN,ESP)   1   
29      
       
30      
   Espinosa Maria (KIDOKAN,ESP)   1    
31      
       
32      
Poolwinner Tree
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
    COBAN MERVE (TURKEY,TUR)   1   
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
     COBAN MERVE (TURKEY,TUR)   1  
     
      
10      
      
11      
      
12      
    BRITO ANDREA (AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA)   0   
13      
      
14      
      
15      
      
16      
      COBAN MERVE (TURKEY,TUR)  
17      
      
18      
      
19      
      
20      
    MORIGUCHI AYAMI (JAPAN,JPN)   0   
21      
      
22      
      
23      
      
24      
     BUCHINGER ALISA (AUSTRIA,AUT)   1  
25      
      
26      
      
27      
      
28      
    BUCHINGER ALISA (AUSTRIA,AUT)   1   
29      
      
30      
      
31      
      
32      
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
        
        
        
        
     UTELBAYEVA MADINA (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)   3    
      UTELBAYEVA MADINA (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)   2   
     LENARD ANA (CROATIA,CRO)   2   UTELBAYEVA MADINA (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)   1  
      IWATO MISA (JAPAN,JPN)   1   UTELBAYEVA MADINA (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)  
       BRITO ANDREA (AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA)   0  
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
        
        
        
        
     SOMEYA MAYUMI (JAPAN,JPN)   3    
      SOMEYA MAYUMI (JAPAN,JPN)   0   
     HEURTAULT LEILA (Samourai2000LeMans,FRA)   1   SOMEYA MAYUMI (JAPAN,JPN)   0  
      CABALLERO XHUNASHI (MEXICO,MEX)   0   MORIGUCHI AYAMI (JAPAN,JPN)  
       MORIGUCHI AYAMI (JAPAN,JPN)   1  
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-08-15 20:40:07 CEST +02:00)