Karate1 Premier League - Berlin 2018 - Female Kumite -61 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-17 01:29:21 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • KOSTOVSKA VERONIKA 
    FYR of Macedonia,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD
  • Sivert Laura 
    Sauvegarde Besançon,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
  • Alstadsæther Bettina 
    Stavanger Karate Klubb,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • SIMAO ANA 
    Crp Campolide,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • SECK MAGATTE 
    SENEGAL,SEN
    Country Score
    SEN 0
  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • VIDELA TORO CAROLINA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • PREKOVIC JOVANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • BUCHINGER ALISA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • WILLIAMS NATALIE 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • Pitta Daria 
    Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Zaqoomi Angela 
    National Team Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • IONITA CLAUDIA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • SOMEYA MAYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • KORNFELD NOEMIE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • COBAN MERVE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • KOSTOVSKA VERONIKA 
    FYR of Macedonia,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • SIMAO ANA 
    Crp Campolide,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • PREKOVIC JOVANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • BUCHINGER ALISA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 7
  • Pitta Daria 
    Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SOMEYA MAYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • COBAN MERVE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • KOSTOVSKA VERONIKA 
    FYR of Macedonia,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • BUCHINGER ALISA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • COBAN MERVE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • COBAN MERVE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • JUMAA HAYA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 5
  • Elwart Sara 
    Sports Club GOKKEN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • GORANOVA IVET 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • ALIPOURKESHKA ROZITA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • FERRER GARCIA CRISTINA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • PASQUA LAURA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SNEL LYNN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • HEURTAULT LEILA 
    Samourai2000LeMans,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • de Lima Stephani 
    Team Trevisan,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • Hill Ashley 
    World Champion Tokey Hill Karate ,USA
    Country Score
    USA 3
  • NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • RADJENOVIC NINA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • Rodina Anna 
    Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • RISTIC TJASA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • JUMAA HAYA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 2
  • GORANOVA IVET 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • FERRER GARCIA CRISTINA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • HEURTAULT LEILA 
    Samourai2000LeMans,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • de Lima Stephani 
    Team Trevisan,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 4
  • RADJENOVIC NINA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • RISTIC TJASA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3
  • SEROGINA ANITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • JUMAA HAYA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • HEURTAULT LEILA 
    Samourai2000LeMans,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • de Lima Stephani 
    Team Trevisan,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • RISTIC TJASA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • HEURTAULT LEILA 
    Samourai2000LeMans,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • de Lima Stephani 
    Team Trevisan,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • HEURTAULT LEILA 
    Samourai2000LeMans,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • SANTOS ERICA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • BRITO ANDREA 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • FACTOS JACQUELINE 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 2
  • DE VOS NELE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • ABIYEVA FARIDA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • MORIGUCHI AYAMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • Utelbayeva Madina 
    Shymkent team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • Grande Alexandra
    WKF3,WKF3
    Country Score
    6
  • LENARD ANA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • RAMA ADELINA 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 8
  • CABALLERO XHUNASHI 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 2
  • VEITHOVA LUCIE 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • MIGGOU ANNA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Brogneri Sara 
    Karate ITALIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • BRITO ANDREA 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • FACTOS JACQUELINE 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 4
  • MORIGUCHI AYAMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • Grande Alexandra
    WKF3,WKF3
    Country Score
    8
  • LENARD ANA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • VEITHOVA LUCIE 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • Brogneri Sara 
    Karate ITALIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • IGNACE LUCIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • BRITO ANDREA 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Grande Alexandra
    WKF3,WKF3
    Country Score
    1
  • LENARD ANA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • IGNACE LUCIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • Grande Alexandra
    WKF3,WKF3
    Country Score
    4
  • IGNACE LUCIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • Grande Alexandra
    WKF3,WKF3
    Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • iwato misa 
    kawaden,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • Lallo viola 
    cs carabinieri roma italy,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Zumwald Oriane 
    neuchâtel karate-do,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Vasovic Andrijana 
    Karate klub “Studentski grad”,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 5
  • ARONEN EMMA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 3
  • STEFANOVSKA NATASHA 
    FYR of Macedonia,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • ORBON JOANE 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 5
  • SHOSTAK DIANA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • Izelaar Tetyana 
    TOPAZ Karate Academy,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • HAAG ALEXANDRA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • GATAULLINA NAILYA 
    SK Favorit,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Espinosa Maria 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • YOUSEFISARAN MINA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • Zumwald Oriane 
    neuchâtel karate-do,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Vasovic Andrijana 
    Karate klub “Studentski grad”,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • ORBON JOANE 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 5
  • SHOSTAK DIANA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • GATAULLINA NAILYA 
    SK Favorit,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Espinosa Maria 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • YIN XIAOYAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • ORBON JOANE 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • GATAULLINA NAILYA 
    SK Favorit,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 11
  • Espinosa Maria 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • GATAULLINA NAILYA 
    SK Favorit,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • HEURTAULT LEILA 
    Samourai2000LeMans,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • Grande Alexandra
    WKF3,WKF3
    Country Score
    4
  • PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • HEURTAULT LEILA 
    Samourai2000LeMans,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Grande Alexandra
    WKF3,WKF3
    Country Score
    3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • Grande Alexandra
    WKF3,WKF3
    Country Score
Repechage Pool 2,1,3,4
SNEL LYNN 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED 0
FERRER GARCIA CRISTINA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
FERRER GARCIA CRISTINA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
JUMAA HAYA 
CANADA,CAN
Country Score
CAN 5
JUMAA HAYA 
CANADA,CAN
Country Score
CAN 1
JUMAA HAYA 
CANADA,CAN
Country Score
CAN 1
de Lima Stephani 
Team Trevisan,BRA
Country Score
BRA 0
JUMAA HAYA 
CANADA,CAN
Country Score
CAN
LOTFY GIANA 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 0
Repechage Pool 2,1,3,4
Utelbayeva Madina 
Shymkent team,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 1
MORIGUCHI AYAMI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
MORIGUCHI AYAMI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
MORIGUCHI AYAMI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
BRITO ANDREA 
AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
MORIGUCHI AYAMI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
IGNACE LUCIE 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA
PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-17 01:29:21 CEST +02:00)