Karate1 Premier League - Berlin 2018 - Female Kumite -61 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-10-18 11:58:14 CEST +02:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
     
     
KOSTOVSKA VERONIKA 
FYR of Macedonia,MKD
Country Score
MKD
    
     
 
KOSTOVSKA VERONIKA 
FYR of Macedonia,MKD
Country Score
MKD 1
   
     
Sivert Laura 
Sauvegarde Besançon,FRA
Country Score
FRA
    
     
  
KOSTOVSKA VERONIKA 
FYR of Macedonia,MKD
Country Score
MKD 1
  
     
Alstadsæther Bettina 
Stavanger Karate Klubb,NOR
Country Score
NOR 1
    
     
 
SIMAO ANA 
Crp Campolide,POR
Country Score
POR 0
   
     
SIMAO ANA 
Crp Campolide,POR
Country Score
POR 5
    
     
   
LOTFY GIANA 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 1
 
     
SECK MAGATTE 
SENEGAL,SEN
Country Score
SEN 0
    
     
 
LOTFY GIANA 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 4
   
     
LOTFY GIANA 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 3
    
     
  
LOTFY GIANA 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 2
  
     
VIDELA TORO CAROLINA 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 1
    
     
 
PREKOVIC JOVANA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 1
   
     
PREKOVIC JOVANA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 3
    
     
    
LOTFY GIANA 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY
     
BUCHINGER ALISA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 2
    
     
 
BUCHINGER ALISA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 7
   
     
WILLIAMS NATALIE 
ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 0
    
     
  
BUCHINGER ALISA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 0
  
     
Pitta Daria 
Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
     
 
Pitta Daria 
Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
   
     
Zaqoomi Angela 
National Team Denmark,DEN
Country Score
DEN 0
    
     
   
COBAN MERVE 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
 
     
IONITA CLAUDIA 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 1
    
     
 
SOMEYA MAYUMI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 1
   
     
SOMEYA MAYUMI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
    
     
  
COBAN MERVE 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 2
  
     
KORNFELD NOEMIE 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
    
     
 
COBAN MERVE 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 3
   
     
COBAN MERVE 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 2
    
     
Main Tree Pool 2
     
     
JUMAA HAYA 
CANADA,CAN
Country Score
CAN 5
    
     
 
JUMAA HAYA 
CANADA,CAN
Country Score
CAN 2
   
     
Elwart Sara 
Sports Club GOKKEN,POL
Country Score
POL 3
    
     
  
JUMAA HAYA 
CANADA,CAN
Country Score
CAN 0
  
     
GORANOVA IVET 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 0
    
     
 
GORANOVA IVET 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 0
   
     
ALIPOURKESHKA ROZITA 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 0
    
     
   
HEURTAULT LEILA 
Samourai2000LeMans,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
 
     
FERRER GARCIA CRISTINA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 4
    
     
 
FERRER GARCIA CRISTINA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
   
     
PASQUA LAURA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
    
     
  
HEURTAULT LEILA 
Samourai2000LeMans,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
  
     
SNEL LYNN 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED 2
    
     
 
HEURTAULT LEILA 
Samourai2000LeMans,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
   
     
HEURTAULT LEILA 
Samourai2000LeMans,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
    
     
    
HEURTAULT LEILA 
Samourai2000LeMans,FRA
Country Score
FRA
     
de Lima Stephani 
Team Trevisan,BRA
Country Score
BRA 0
    
     
 
de Lima Stephani 
Team Trevisan,BRA
Country Score
BRA 4
   
     
Hill Ashley 
World Champion Tokey Hill Karate ,USA
Country Score
USA 3
    
     
  
de Lima Stephani 
Team Trevisan,BRA
Country Score
BRA 2
  
     
NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 1
    
     
 
RADJENOVIC NINA 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
   
     
RADJENOVIC NINA 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 4
    
     
   
de Lima Stephani 
Team Trevisan,BRA
Country Score
BRA 0
 
     
Rodina Anna 
Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
    
     
 
RISTIC TJASA 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 3
   
     
RISTIC TJASA 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 4
    
     
  
RISTIC TJASA 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 0
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
SEROGINA ANITA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
   
     
Country Score
    
     
Main Tree Pool 3
     
     
SANTOS ERICA 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 0
    
     
 
BRITO ANDREA 
AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
   
     
BRITO ANDREA 
AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
    
     
  
BRITO ANDREA 
AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
  
     
FACTOS JACQUELINE 
ECUADOR,ECU
Country Score
ECU 2
    
     
 
FACTOS JACQUELINE 
ECUADOR,ECU
Country Score
ECU 4
   
     
DE VOS NELE 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 0
    
     
   
Grande Alexandra
WKF3,WKF3
Country Score
4
 
     
ABIYEVA FARIDA 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 0
    
     
 
MORIGUCHI AYAMI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 1
   
     
MORIGUCHI AYAMI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 3
    
     
  
Grande Alexandra
WKF3,WKF3
Country Score
1
  
     
Utelbayeva Madina 
Shymkent team,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 3
    
     
 
Grande Alexandra
WKF3,WKF3
Country Score
8
   
     
Grande Alexandra
WKF3,WKF3
Country Score
6
    
     
    
Grande Alexandra
WKF3,WKF3
Country Score
     
LENARD ANA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
    
     
 
LENARD ANA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
   
     
RAMA ADELINA 
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country Score
KOS 8
    
     
  
LENARD ANA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
  
     
CABALLERO XHUNASHI 
MEXICO,MEX
Country Score
MEX 2
    
     
 
VEITHOVA LUCIE 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 1
   
     
VEITHOVA LUCIE 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 3
    
     
   
IGNACE LUCIE 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
 
     
MIGGOU ANNA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 0
    
     
 
Brogneri Sara 
Karate ITALIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
   
     
Brogneri Sara 
Karate ITALIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
    
     
  
IGNACE LUCIE 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
IGNACE LUCIE 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
   
     
Country Score
    
     
Main Tree Pool 4
     
     
PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
    
     
 
PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 6
   
     
iwato misa 
kawaden,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
    
     
  
PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 6
  
     
Lallo viola 
cs carabinieri roma italy,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
     
 
Zumwald Oriane 
neuchâtel karate-do,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
   
     
Zumwald Oriane 
neuchâtel karate-do,SUI
Country Score
SUI 2
    
     
   
PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 5
 
     
Vasovic Andrijana 
Karate klub “Studentski grad”,SRB
Country Score
SRB 5
    
     
 
Vasovic Andrijana 
Karate klub “Studentski grad”,SRB
Country Score
SRB 1
   
     
ARONEN EMMA 
FINLAND,FIN
Country Score
FIN 3
    
     
  
ORBON JOANE 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country Score
USA 2
  
     
STEFANOVSKA NATASHA 
FYR of Macedonia,MKD
Country Score
MKD 2
    
     
 
ORBON JOANE 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country Score
USA 5
   
     
ORBON JOANE 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country Score
USA 5
    
     
    
PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA
     
SHOSTAK DIANA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
    
     
 
SHOSTAK DIANA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
   
     
Izelaar Tetyana 
TOPAZ Karate Academy,NED
Country Score
NED 0
    
     
  
GATAULLINA NAILYA 
SK Favorit,RUS
Country Score
RUS 11
  
     
HAAG ALEXANDRA 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
    
     
 
GATAULLINA NAILYA 
SK Favorit,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
   
     
GATAULLINA NAILYA 
SK Favorit,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
    
     
   
GATAULLINA NAILYA 
SK Favorit,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
 
     
Espinosa Maria 
KIDOKAN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
    
     
 
Espinosa Maria 
KIDOKAN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
   
     
YOUSEFISARAN MINA 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 0
    
     
  
Espinosa Maria 
KIDOKAN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 3
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
YIN XIAOYAN 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN 0
   
     
Country Score
    
     
Poolwinner Tree
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
LOTFY GIANA 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 3
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
 
HEURTAULT LEILA 
Samourai2000LeMans,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
HEURTAULT LEILA 
Samourai2000LeMans,FRA
Country Score
FRA 5
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
  
Grande Alexandra
WKF3,WKF3
Country Score
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Grande Alexandra
WKF3,WKF3
Country Score
4
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
 
Grande Alexandra
WKF3,WKF3
Country Score
3
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Repechage Pool 2,1,3,4
SNEL LYNN 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED 0
FERRER GARCIA CRISTINA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
FERRER GARCIA CRISTINA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
JUMAA HAYA 
CANADA,CAN
Country Score
CAN 5
JUMAA HAYA 
CANADA,CAN
Country Score
CAN 1
JUMAA HAYA 
CANADA,CAN
Country Score
CAN 1
de Lima Stephani 
Team Trevisan,BRA
Country Score
BRA 0
JUMAA HAYA 
CANADA,CAN
Country Score
CAN
LOTFY GIANA 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 0
Repechage Pool 2,1,3,4
Utelbayeva Madina 
Shymkent team,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 1
MORIGUCHI AYAMI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
MORIGUCHI AYAMI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
MORIGUCHI AYAMI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
BRITO ANDREA 
AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
MORIGUCHI AYAMI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
IGNACE LUCIE 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA
PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-10-18 11:58:14 CEST +02:00)