Karate1 Series A - Santiago 2018 - Female Kumite -61 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-17 00:57:43 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Immervoll Victoria 
    Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2
  • ORBON JOANE 
    USA KARATE FED,USA
    Country Score
    USA 4
  • Takeda Yuina 
    JAPAN KARATE F3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • BUCHINGER ALISA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • Kuhnen Nashka 
    Choku,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • Pereira Sabrina 
    Brasil,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • JUMAA HAYA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • vega valentina 
    ASKA CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • LENARD ANA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • PILLAROVA VIKTORIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • MIGGOU ANNA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • Yoshioka Shizuka 
    TaishoKarateClub,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Haag Alexandra 
    SPORTKARATE SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • MEDINA ARBELAEZ STEFANNY 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 1
  • Pitta Daria 
    Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Rodina Anna 
    Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • KUJURO YUKI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • GONZAGA DE MELO PÂMELA THAYS 
    FEDERAÇÃO NORTE RIOGRANDENSE DE KARATE,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Mardonez Rivera Katherine 
    asociación samurai,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • HRNKOVA SARAH 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Rodríguez Oriana 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 3
  • SANTOS ERICA 
    BRAZIL ,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ORBON JOANE 
    USA KARATE FED,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • BUCHINGER ALISA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • Pereira Sabrina 
    Brasil,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • ODonovan Caradh 
    Irish Kenpo Karate Union,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • JUMAA HAYA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • LENARD ANA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • MIGGOU ANNA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • COBAN MERVE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • Haag Alexandra 
    SPORTKARATE SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • Rodina Anna 
    Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • KUJURO YUKI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • Alstadsæther Bettina 
    Stavanger Karate Klubb,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 5
  • HRNKOVA SARAH 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • Oryu Kanako 
    JAPAN KARATE F3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • Rodríguez Oriana 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 1
  • SEROGINA ANITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • BUCHINGER ALISA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • Pereira Sabrina 
    Brasil,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • JUMAA HAYA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 4
  • MIGGOU ANNA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • Haag Alexandra 
    SPORTKARATE SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • Alstadsæther Bettina 
    Stavanger Karate Klubb,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • Oryu Kanako 
    JAPAN KARATE F3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • SEROGINA ANITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Pereira Sabrina 
    Brasil,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • JUMAA HAYA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 3
  • Haag Alexandra 
    SPORTKARATE SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • SEROGINA ANITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • JUMAA HAYA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • Haag Alexandra 
    SPORTKARATE SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • JUMAA HAYA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • SOMEYA MAYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • CASTILLO MAGDALENA 
    URUGUAY,URU
    Country Score
    URU 0
  • ARONEN EMMA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • Perrin Kristina 
    Northam Wado Ryu Karate,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 7
  • FACTOS JACQUELINE 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 1
  • de Lima Stephani 
    Team Trevisan,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SUZUKI MAYA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 8
  • souza alair Micaelle 
    Team Sardenberg,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • Contreras González Leidy Tatiana 
    CLUB POLITECNICO COLOMBIANO JAIME ISAZA CADAVID,COL
    Country Score
    COL 8
  • CHOI WAN YU 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • VIDELA TORO CAROLINA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 7
  • KORNFELD NOEMIE 
    SWISS KARATE FEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GORANOVA IVET 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 3
  • LANGOSOVA LUCIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • FERRER GARCIA CRISTINA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • Gonzalez Javiera 
    ADL san ramon,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • ZHANG XIAOLING 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 4
  • MORIGUCHI AYAMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • iwato misa 
    kawaden,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • Faria Aline 
    CONFEDERAÇÃO BRASILEIRA DE KARATE,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Zaqoomi Angela 
    National Team Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 4
  • GARCES SEQUERA CLAUDYMAR 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • SOMEYA MAYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • Perrin Kristina 
    Northam Wado Ryu Karate,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • de Lima Stephani 
    Team Trevisan,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • Grande Alexandra
    KARATE PERU,WKF3
    Country Score
    3
  • SUZUKI MAYA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 8
  • Contreras González Leidy Tatiana 
    CLUB POLITECNICO COLOMBIANO JAIME ISAZA CADAVID,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0
  • VIDELA TORO CAROLINA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 4
  • MACEJKOVA INA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • GORANOVA IVET 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • FERRER GARCIA CRISTINA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 8
  • ZHANG XIAOLING 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 1
  • HEURTAULT LEILA 
    Samourai2000LeMans,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • iwato misa 
    kawaden,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • RAMIREZ GUTIERREZ DIANA PATRICIA 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0
  • Zaqoomi Angela 
    National Team Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2
  • Klinepeter Christina 
    Fonseca Martial Arts,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • SOMEYA MAYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • Grande Alexandra
    KARATE PERU,WKF3
    Country Score
    0
  • SUZUKI MAYA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • VIDELA TORO CAROLINA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 3
  • FERRER GARCIA CRISTINA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • HEURTAULT LEILA 
    Samourai2000LeMans,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • iwato misa 
    kawaden,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • Zaqoomi Angela 
    National Team Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • SOMEYA MAYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • VIDELA TORO CAROLINA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 3
  • HEURTAULT LEILA 
    Samourai2000LeMans,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • iwato misa 
    kawaden,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • SOMEYA MAYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • HEURTAULT LEILA 
    Samourai2000LeMans,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • HEURTAULT LEILA 
    Samourai2000LeMans,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • JUMAA HAYA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • HEURTAULT LEILA 
    Samourai2000LeMans,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • HEURTAULT LEILA 
    Samourai2000LeMans,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
Repechage Pool 1,2
vega valentina 
ASKA CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 0
LENARD ANA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
LENARD ANA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 4
LENARD ANA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
MIGGOU ANNA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 1
Pereira Sabrina 
Brasil,BRA
Country Score
BRA 3
Pereira Sabrina 
Brasil,BRA
Country Score
BRA 2
Haag Alexandra 
SPORTKARATE SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE
Haag Alexandra 
SPORTKARATE SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 3
Repechage Pool 1,2
ZHANG XIAOLING 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN 2
ZHANG XIAOLING 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN 0
FERRER GARCIA CRISTINA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
iwato misa 
kawaden,JPN
Country Score
JPN 3
iwato misa 
kawaden,JPN
Country Score
JPN 1
iwato misa 
kawaden,JPN
Country Score
JPN
SOMEYA MAYUMI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-17 00:57:43 CEST +02:00)