Karate1 Series A - Santiago 2018
Female Kumite -61 Kg
Female Kumite -61 Kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Immervoll Victoria
Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
2
ORBON JOANE
USA KARATE FED,USA
Country
Score
USA
4
Takeda Yuina
JAPAN KARATE F3,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
0
BUCHINGER ALISA
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
1
Kuhnen Nashka
Choku,NED
Country
Score
NED
0
Pereira Sabrina
Brasil,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
JUMAA HAYA
CANADA,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
0
vega valentina
ASKA CHILE,CHI
Country
Score
CHI
0
LENARD ANA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
3
PILLAROVA VIKTORIA
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
0
MIGGOU ANNA
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
4
Yoshioka Shizuka
TaishoKarateClub,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
Haag Alexandra
SPORTKARATE SWEDEN,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
3
MEDINA ARBELAEZ STEFANNY
COLOMBIA,COL
Country
Score
COL
1
Pitta Daria
Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Rodina Anna
Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
5
KUJURO YUKI
JAPAN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
1
GONZAGA DE MELO PÂMELA THAYS
FEDERAÇÃO NORTE RIOGRANDENSE DE KARATE,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Mardonez Rivera Katherine
asociación samurai,CHI
Country
Score
CHI
0
HRNKOVA SARAH
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
Rodríguez Oriana
VENEZUELA,VEN
Country
Score
VEN
3
SANTOS ERICA
BRAZIL ,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
ORBON JOANE
USA KARATE FED,USA
Country
Score
USA
0
BUCHINGER ALISA
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
1
Pereira Sabrina
Brasil,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
2
ODonovan Caradh
Irish Kenpo Karate Union,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
JUMAA HAYA
CANADA,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
0
LENARD ANA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
MIGGOU ANNA
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
2
COBAN MERVE
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
Haag Alexandra
SPORTKARATE SWEDEN,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
3
Rodina Anna
Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
3
KUJURO YUKI
JAPAN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
1
Alstadsæther Bettina
Stavanger Karate Klubb,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
5
HRNKOVA SARAH
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
1
Oryu Kanako
JAPAN KARATE F3,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
1
Rodríguez Oriana
VENEZUELA,VEN
Country
Score
VEN
1
SEROGINA ANITA
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
5
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
BUCHINGER ALISA
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
0
Pereira Sabrina
Brasil,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
1
JUMAA HAYA
CANADA,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
4
MIGGOU ANNA
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
3
Haag Alexandra
SPORTKARATE SWEDEN,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
3
Alstadsæther Bettina
Stavanger Karate Klubb,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
1
Oryu Kanako
JAPAN KARATE F3,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
0
SEROGINA ANITA
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
Pereira Sabrina
Brasil,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
0
JUMAA HAYA
CANADA,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
3
Haag Alexandra
SPORTKARATE SWEDEN,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
1
SEROGINA ANITA
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
JUMAA HAYA
CANADA,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
0
Haag Alexandra
SPORTKARATE SWEDEN,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
JUMAA HAYA
CANADA,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
Female Kumite -61 Kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
SOMEYA MAYUMI
JAPAN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
5
CASTILLO MAGDALENA
URUGUAY,URU
Country
Score
URU
0
ARONEN EMMA
FINLAND,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
1
Perrin Kristina
Northam Wado Ryu Karate,AUS
Country
Score
AUS
7
FACTOS JACQUELINE
ECUADOR,ECU
Country
Score
ECU
1
de Lima Stephani
Team Trevisan,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
SUZUKI MAYA
TEIKYO,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
8
souza alair Micaelle
Team Sardenberg,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
0
Contreras González Leidy Tatiana
CLUB POLITECNICO COLOMBIANO JAIME ISAZA CADAVID,COL
Country
Score
COL
8
CHOI WAN YU
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country
Score
HKG
0
VIDELA TORO CAROLINA
CHILE,CHI
Country
Score
CHI
7
KORNFELD NOEMIE
SWISS KARATE FEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
GORANOVA IVET
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
3
LANGOSOVA LUCIA
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
1
FERRER GARCIA CRISTINA
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
2
Gonzalez Javiera
ADL san ramon,CHI
Country
Score
CHI
0
ZHANG XIAOLING
CHINA,CHN
Country
Score
CHN
4
MORIGUCHI AYAMI
JAPAN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
iwato misa
kawaden,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
3
Faria Aline
CONFEDERAÇÃO BRASILEIRA DE KARATE,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Zaqoomi Angela
National Team Denmark,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
4
GARCES SEQUERA CLAUDYMAR
VENEZUELA,VEN
Country
Score
VEN
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
SOMEYA MAYUMI
JAPAN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
1
Perrin Kristina
Northam Wado Ryu Karate,AUS
Country
Score
AUS
0
de Lima Stephani
Team Trevisan,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
1
Grande Alexandra
KARATE PERU,WKF3
Country
Score
3
SUZUKI MAYA
TEIKYO,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
8
Contreras González Leidy Tatiana
CLUB POLITECNICO COLOMBIANO JAIME ISAZA CADAVID,COL
Country
Score
COL
0
VIDELA TORO CAROLINA
CHILE,CHI
Country
Score
CHI
4
MACEJKOVA INA
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
0
GORANOVA IVET
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
FERRER GARCIA CRISTINA
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
8
ZHANG XIAOLING
CHINA,CHN
Country
Score
CHN
1
HEURTAULT LEILA
Samourai2000LeMans,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
5
iwato misa
kawaden,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
3
RAMIREZ GUTIERREZ DIANA PATRICIA
COLOMBIA,COL
Country
Score
COL
0
Zaqoomi Angela
National Team Denmark,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
2
Klinepeter Christina
Fonseca Martial Arts,USA
Country
Score
USA
1
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
SOMEYA MAYUMI
JAPAN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
1
Grande Alexandra
KARATE PERU,WKF3
Country
Score
0
SUZUKI MAYA
TEIKYO,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
0
VIDELA TORO CAROLINA
CHILE,CHI
Country
Score
CHI
3
FERRER GARCIA CRISTINA
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
HEURTAULT LEILA
Samourai2000LeMans,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
3
iwato misa
kawaden,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
1
Zaqoomi Angela
National Team Denmark,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
SOMEYA MAYUMI
JAPAN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
3
VIDELA TORO CAROLINA
CHILE,CHI
Country
Score
CHI
3
HEURTAULT LEILA
Samourai2000LeMans,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
4
iwato misa
kawaden,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
SOMEYA MAYUMI
JAPAN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
1
HEURTAULT LEILA
Samourai2000LeMans,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
3
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
HEURTAULT LEILA
Samourai2000LeMans,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
Female Kumite -61 Kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
JUMAA HAYA
CANADA,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
0
HEURTAULT LEILA
Samourai2000LeMans,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
2
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
HEURTAULT LEILA
Samourai2000LeMans,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
Female Kumite -61 Kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
vega valentina
ASKA CHILE,CHI
Country
Score
CHI
0
LENARD ANA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
2
LENARD ANA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
4
LENARD ANA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
MIGGOU ANNA
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
1
Pereira Sabrina
Brasil,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
3
Pereira Sabrina
Brasil,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
2
Haag Alexandra
SPORTKARATE SWEDEN,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
Haag Alexandra
SPORTKARATE SWEDEN,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
3
Repechage Pool 1,2
ZHANG XIAOLING
CHINA,CHN
Country
Score
CHN
2
ZHANG XIAOLING
CHINA,CHN
Country
Score
CHN
0
FERRER GARCIA CRISTINA
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
1
iwato misa
kawaden,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
3
iwato misa
kawaden,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
1
iwato misa
kawaden,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
SOMEYA MAYUMI
JAPAN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
0
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-29 10:02:55 CET +01:00)