WKF Senior World Championships 2018 - Female Kumite -61 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-25 11:34:14 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • ABIYEVA FARIDA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • ALIPOURKESHKA ROZITA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ALIPOURKESHKA ROZITA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • DE VOS NELE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • KORNFELD NOEMIE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • MIRZAEVA BARNO 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 3
  • ZAQOOMI ANGELA 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 4
  • HARRIS ASHLEIGH 
    WALES,WAL
    Country Score
    WAL 0
  • GRANDE ALEXANDRA
    WKF3,WKF3
    Country Score
    9
  • CHARLES CHENNISE 
    TRINIDAD & TOBAGO,TTO
    Country Score
    TTO 0
  • KORNISHOVA ALINA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT
  • YIN XIAOYAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN
  • PETRESCU DIANA 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 1
  • ELWART SARA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • SADINI BTISSAM 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 7
  • LE ROUX ELSABIE 
    SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • CABALLERO XHUNASHI 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 2
  • GARCES SEQUERA CLAUDYMAR 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 8

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ALIPOURKESHKA ROZITA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • MIRZAEVA BARNO 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 1
  • ZAQOOMI ANGELA 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2
  • GRANDE ALEXANDRA
    WKF3,WKF3
    Country Score
    0
  • YIN XIAOYAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 5
  • ELWART SARA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • SADINI BTISSAM 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 10
  • GARCES SEQUERA CLAUDYMAR 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ALIPOURKESHKA ROZITA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • ZAQOOMI ANGELA 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • YIN XIAOYAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0
  • SADINI BTISSAM 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ALIPOURKESHKA ROZITA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • YIN XIAOYAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • YIN XIAOYAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • YU YAN-YI 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • RISTIC TJASA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • MORIGUCHI AYAMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • JUMAA HAYA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 2
  • BUCHINGER ALISA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • CARRASCO ORTEGA NINOSKA KATHERINE 
    PANAMA,PAN
    Country Score
    PAN 0
  • CZAGANY DORA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • HASNAOUI BOUTHEINA 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 3
  • DIAZ MEDINA KARINA 
    DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 1
  • PASQUA LAURA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • PERRIN KRISTINA 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 1
  • FONSECA AU ELISA 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 6
  • SIMAO ANA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • MEDINA ARBELAEZ STEFANNY 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 5
  • ALSTADSAETHER BETTINA 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • WILLIAMS NATALIE 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 8

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • RISTIC TJASA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • JUMAA HAYA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • BUCHINGER ALISA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • HASNAOUI BOUTHEINA 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 0
  • PASQUA LAURA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • FONSECA AU ELISA 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • MEDINA ARBELAEZ STEFANNY 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0
  • WILLIAMS NATALIE 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • JUMAA HAYA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • BUCHINGER ALISA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • PASQUA LAURA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • MEDINA ARBELAEZ STEFANNY 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • JUMAA HAYA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • PASQUA LAURA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • PASQUA LAURA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • VEITHOVA LUCIE 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • MONK MARINA 
    NEW ZEALAND,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • MONK MARINA 
    NEW ZEALAND,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 1
  • JANUSKAITE ZILINSKIENE JURGITA 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 1
  • MIGGOU ANNA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • LENARD ANA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • O DONOVAN CARADH 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 1
  • ALNAIMI ASEEL 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 2
  • ARONEN EMMA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • DE LIMA STEPHANI 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • SEMANIKOVA VERONIKA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • VIDELA TORO CAROLINA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 3
  • SNEL LYNN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • COBAN MERVE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • IONITA CLAUDIA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • THI NGOAN NGUYEN 
    VIETNAM,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 0
  • UTELBAYEVA MADINA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • SEROGINA ANITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • MONK MARINA 
    NEW ZEALAND,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 0
  • LENARD ANA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • ALNAIMI ASEEL 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 1
  • DE LIMA STEPHANI 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • VIDELA TORO CAROLINA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • COBAN MERVE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • IONITA CLAUDIA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • UTELBAYEVA MADINA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • LENARD ANA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • ALNAIMI ASEEL 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 1
  • COBAN MERVE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • IONITA CLAUDIA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • LENARD ANA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • COBAN MERVE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • COBAN MERVE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • HARSHA NARAYANAMURTHY 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 1
  • KOCHIEVA ALANA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • PREKOVIC JOVANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • RAMA ADELINA 
    KOSOVO,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • FACTOS JACQUELINE 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 2
  • SECK MAGATTE 
    SENEGAL,SEN
    Country Score
    SEN 0
  • HAAG ALEXANDRA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • DZYACHKOVA ANASTASIYA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • KO JI RYON 
    DEMOCRATIC PEOPLES REP. OF KOREA,PRK
    Country Score
    PRK 0
  • FERRER GARCIA CRISTINA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • MIDI CHAIMA 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 2
  • BINNS ASHLEY 
    COSTA RICA,CRC
    Country Score
    CRC 0
  • STEFANOVSKA NATASHA 
    FYR of Macedonia,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 5
  • WONG ALVAREZ MARIA RENEE 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 0
  • PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • KOCHIEVA ALANA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • PREKOVIC JOVANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4
  • FACTOS JACQUELINE 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 3
  • HAAG ALEXANDRA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2
  • FERRER GARCIA CRISTINA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • MIDI CHAIMA 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 1
  • STEFANOVSKA NATASHA 
    FYR of Macedonia,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • PREKOVIC JOVANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • FACTOS JACQUELINE 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 1
  • MIDI CHAIMA 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 2
  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • PREKOVIC JOVANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 5
  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • PREKOVIC JOVANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • YIN XIAOYAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 3
  • PASQUA LAURA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • COBAN MERVE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • PREKOVIC JOVANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • YIN XIAOYAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 5
  • PREKOVIC JOVANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 8

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • PREKOVIC JOVANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
ELWART SARA 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL 0
SADINI BTISSAM 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR 1
SADINI BTISSAM 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR 3
SADINI BTISSAM 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR 1
ALIPOURKESHKA ROZITA 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 0
SADINI BTISSAM 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR
PASQUA LAURA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
RAMA ADELINA 
KOSOVO,KOS
Country Score
KOS 0
KOCHIEVA ALANA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
KOCHIEVA ALANA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
FACTOS JACQUELINE 
ECUADOR,ECU
Country Score
ECU 1
FACTOS JACQUELINE 
ECUADOR,ECU
Country Score
ECU 4
LOTFY GIANA 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 1
LOTFY GIANA 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 3
LOTFY GIANA 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY
COBAN MERVE 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-25 11:34:14 CEST +02:00)