27° VENICE SENIOR & U21 CUP - CAORLE 2018 - Female Kumite -61 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-27 08:20:45 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • constantinou niki 
    karategymnasiet ,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • OMELCHENKO VIKTORIYA 
    Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BIONDO SARA 
    ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Bortot Gina 
    neuchâtel karate-do,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Azarava Mariya 
    Kofukan Belarus,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • CORBATTO MELANIE 
    KARATE CLUB 2003,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LINZEN LIRAZ 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 1
  • Mielke Nele 
    SSV Nübbel,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Lopes Patrícia 
    Núcleo Karate Shotokan Lisboa,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • DEA DEVINA 
    INDONESIA KARATE,INA
    Country Score
    INA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Coata Lucia 
    Cus Perugia Karate,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Rodriguez Bravo Elisabeth 
    CLUB KARATE J.VIDAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • NAVICHENKA EVGENIA 
    Kofukan Belarus,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • Paris Michela 
    karate lion Avezzano,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Isik Selin 
    SC Banzai Berlin,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Kuhnen Nashka 
    Choku,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • constantinou niki 
    karategymnasiet ,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Tagliaventi Giulia 
    ssd fitness per terni,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • BIONDO SARA 
    ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Laezza Nunzia 
    Champion Center Napoli,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Azarava Mariya 
    Kofukan Belarus,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • SNEL LYNN 
    Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • Mielke Nele 
    SSV Nübbel,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • Šejto Sumejja 
    Karate klub Sambon - Vogosca,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Lopes Patrícia 
    Núcleo Karate Shotokan Lisboa,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • DI CELLO MARTINA 
    Accademia Arti Marziali Lamezia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Coata Lucia 
    Cus Perugia Karate,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Pitta Daria 
    Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • NAVICHENKA EVGENIA 
    Kofukan Belarus,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • PETRESCU DIANA 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • Isik Selin 
    SC Banzai Berlin,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Elwart Sara 
    Sports Club GOKKEN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Tagliaventi Giulia 
    ssd fitness per terni,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • BIONDO SARA 
    ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SNEL LYNN 
    Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • Mielke Nele 
    SSV Nübbel,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • DI CELLO MARTINA 
    Accademia Arti Marziali Lamezia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Pitta Daria 
    Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • NAVICHENKA EVGENIA 
    Kofukan Belarus,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Elwart Sara 
    Sports Club GOKKEN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Tagliaventi Giulia 
    ssd fitness per terni,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SNEL LYNN 
    Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
    Country Score
    NED 8
  • Pitta Daria 
    Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Elwart Sara 
    Sports Club GOKKEN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • SNEL LYNN 
    Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • Elwart Sara 
    Sports Club GOKKEN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • Elwart Sara 
    Sports Club GOKKEN,POL
    Country Score
    POL
Repechage Pool 1
Azarava Mariya 
Kofukan Belarus,BLR
Country Score
BLR 1
Azarava Mariya 
Kofukan Belarus,BLR
Country Score
BLR 5
Mielke Nele 
SSV Nübbel,GER
Country Score
GER 0
Azarava Mariya 
Kofukan Belarus,BLR
Country Score
BLR
Tagliaventi Giulia 
ssd fitness per terni,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
Repechage Pool 1
Isik Selin 
SC Banzai Berlin,GER
Country Score
GER 1
NAVICHENKA EVGENIA 
Kofukan Belarus,BLR
Country Score
BLR 2
NAVICHENKA EVGENIA 
Kofukan Belarus,BLR
Country Score
BLR 5
NAVICHENKA EVGENIA 
Kofukan Belarus,BLR
Country Score
BLR
Pitta Daria 
Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-27 08:20:45 CEST +02:00)