Karate1 Premier League - Paris 2019 - Female Kumite -61 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-24 04:57:52 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • KOSTOVSKA VERONIKA 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • RADJENOVIC NINA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • LENARD ANA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • RISTIC TJASA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3
  • ALNAIMI ASEEL 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • PASQUA LAURA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • HEURTAULT LEILA 
    SAMOURAI2000LEMANS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • FACTOS JACQUELINE 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 0
  • DE VOS NELE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • MIDI CHAIMA 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 3
  • CABALLERO XHUNASHI 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • JUMAA HAYA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 4
  • SOMEYA MAYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • KOSTOVSKA VERONIKA 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • RISTIC TJASA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • PASQUA LAURA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 8
  • DE VOS NELE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • MIDI CHAIMA 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 2
  • JUMAA HAYA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • COBAN MERVE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • RISTIC TJASA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • MIDI CHAIMA 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0
  • COBAN MERVE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 5
  • COBAN MERVE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • ZAQOOMI ANGELA 
    NATIONAL TEAM DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2
  • ZUMWALD ORIANE 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • SHOSTAK DIANA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • BRITO ANDREA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • FONSECA AU ELISA 
    FONSECA MARTIAL ARTS,USA
    Country Score
    USA 3
  • FERRER GARCIA CRISTINA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • DIAZ KARINA 
    DOMINICAN REPUBLIC,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 1
  • PREKOVIC JOVANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 8
  • IZELAAR TETYANA 
    NETHERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • MIRZAEVA BARNO 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 3
  • ALIPOURKESHKA ROZITA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • HAAG ALEXANDRA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • ALSTADSÆTHER BETTINA 
    STAVANGER KARATE KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • DE LIMA STEPHANI 
    TEAM TREVISAN,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • ZAQOOMI ANGELA 
    NATIONAL TEAM DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • SHOSTAK DIANA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • FONSECA AU ELISA 
    FONSECA MARTIAL ARTS,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • PREKOVIC JOVANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4
  • MIRZAEVA BARNO 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 0
  • ALIPOURKESHKA ROZITA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • DE LIMA STEPHANI 
    TEAM TREVISAN,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • GRANDE ALEXANDRA 
    WKF3,PER
    Country Score
    PER 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • SHOSTAK DIANA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • PREKOVIC JOVANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • ALIPOURKESHKA ROZITA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • GRANDE ALEXANDRA 
    WKF3,PER
    Country Score
    PER 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • SHOSTAK DIANA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • ALIPOURKESHKA ROZITA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • ALIPOURKESHKA ROZITA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • VASOVIC ANDRIJANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • HIRT SILVIA 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • ARONEN EMMA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • GATAULLINA NAILYA 
    SK FAVORIT,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • ABIYEVA FARIDA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 5
  • PITTA DARIA 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • MORIGUCHI AYAMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • SEROGINA ANITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • ARREOLA MERILLELA 
    FEDERACIÓN MEXICANA DE KARATE,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 2
  • SECK MAGATTE 
    SENEGAL,SEN
    Country Score
    SEN 3
  • SADINI BTISSAM 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1
  • WILLIAMS NATALIE 
    RENSHINKAI,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • VEITHOVA LUCIE 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • NELTING KIMBERLY 
    KC NIEDERANVEN,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • VASOVIC ANDRIJANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • ARONEN EMMA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 2
  • ABIYEVA FARIDA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • SEROGINA ANITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • SECK MAGATTE 
    SENEGAL,SEN
    Country Score
    SEN 4
  • WILLIAMS NATALIE 
    RENSHINKAI,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • NELTING KIMBERLY 
    KC NIEDERANVEN,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • VASOVIC ANDRIJANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • SEROGINA ANITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • SECK MAGATTE 
    SENEGAL,SEN
    Country Score
    SEN 0
  • PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • VASOVIC ANDRIJANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • SIVERT LAURA 
    SAUVEGARDE BESANÇON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8
  • KORNFELD NOEMIE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • BROGNERI SARA 
    KARATE ITALIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • COTA LUCERO ADRIANA GUADALUPE 
    MEXICO TEAM,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • ELWART SARA 
    SPORTS CLUB GOKKEN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • IWATO MISA 
    KAWADEN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • SNEL LYNN 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 8
  • ORBON JOANE 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • ESPINOSA LOPEZ MARIA 
    ESPAÑAESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • ALESAADI SHIMA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • STEFANOVSKA NATASHA 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 5
  • SANTOS ERICA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 6
  • MAH KRISTINA 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • SIVERT LAURA 
    SAUVEGARDE BESANÇON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • BROGNERI SARA 
    KARATE ITALIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • IWATO MISA 
    KAWADEN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • SNEL LYNN 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 9
  • ALESAADI SHIMA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • STEFANOVSKA NATASHA 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2
  • YIN XIAOYAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • SIVERT LAURA 
    SAUVEGARDE BESANÇON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • SNEL LYNN 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • ALESAADI SHIMA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 6
  • YIN XIAOYAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • SIVERT LAURA 
    SAUVEGARDE BESANÇON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • ALESAADI SHIMA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • SIVERT LAURA 
    SAUVEGARDE BESANÇON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • ALIPOURKESHKA ROZITA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 10
  • SIVERT LAURA 
    SAUVEGARDE BESANÇON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
HEURTAULT LEILA 
SAMOURAI2000LEMANS,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
HEURTAULT LEILA 
SAMOURAI2000LEMANS,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
PASQUA LAURA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
HEURTAULT LEILA 
SAMOURAI2000LEMANS,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
RISTIC TJASA 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 1
COBAN MERVE 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
COBAN MERVE 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 2
COBAN MERVE 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR
ALIPOURKESHKA ROZITA 
IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
Country Score
IRI 1
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
NELTING KIMBERLY 
KC NIEDERANVEN,LUX
Country Score
LUX 8
NELTING KIMBERLY 
KC NIEDERANVEN,LUX
Country Score
LUX 1
SECK MAGATTE 
SENEGAL,SEN
Country Score
SEN 0
VASOVIC ANDRIJANA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 1
VASOVIC ANDRIJANA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 1
SIVERT LAURA 
SAUVEGARDE BESANÇON,FRA
Country Score
FRA
SIVERT LAURA 
SAUVEGARDE BESANÇON,FRA
Country Score
FRA 6
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-24 04:57:52 CEST +02:00)