Karate1 Premier League - Dubai 2019 - Female Kumite -61 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-21 16:53:14 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • CABALLERO XHUNASHI 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • FONSECA AU ELISA 
    FONSECA MARTIAL ARTS,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • MORIGUCHI AYAMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • BRITO ANDREA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • PITTA DARIA 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • ALIPOURKESHKA ROZITA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • KORNFELD NOEMIE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • SANTOS ERICA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • RODINA ANNA 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • RISTIC TJASA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 5
  • GARCES CLAUDYMAR 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • FONSECA AU ELISA 
    FONSECA MARTIAL ARTS,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • MORIGUCHI AYAMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • ALIPOURKESHKA ROZITA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • SEROGINA ANITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • KORNFELD NOEMIE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • RODINA ANNA 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 11
  • RISTIC TJASA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • PREKOVIC JOVANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • MORIGUCHI AYAMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • ALIPOURKESHKA ROZITA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • RODINA ANNA 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • RISTIC TJASA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ALIPOURKESHKA ROZITA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • RISTIC TJASA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ALIPOURKESHKA ROZITA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • KOCHIEVA ALANA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • THI NGOAN NGUYEN 
    VIETNAM,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 3
  • ALNAIMI ASEEL 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • VEITHOVA LUCIE 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • MIRZAEVA BARNO 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 0
  • HASNAOUI BOUTHEINA 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FERRER GARCIA CRISTINA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • ALSTADSAETHER BETTINA 
    STAVANGER KARATE KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • PERRIN KRISTINA 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 1
  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 7
  • STEFANOVSKA NATASHA 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA 
    KK EKONÓM TREN�?ÍN,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • KOCHIEVA ALANA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • ALNAIMI ASEEL 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 2
  • MIRZAEVA BARNO 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 0
  • HEURTAULT LEILA 
    SAMOURAI2000LEMANS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • FERRER GARCIA CRISTINA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 8
  • SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA 
    KK EKONÓM TREN�?ÍN,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • COBAN MERVE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • KOCHIEVA ALANA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • HEURTAULT LEILA 
    SAMOURAI2000LEMANS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • COBAN MERVE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • KOCHIEVA ALANA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • GATAULLINA NAILYA 
    SK FAVORIT,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • SOMEYA MAYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • HIRT SILVIA 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • SHOSTAK DIANA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • NELTING KIMBERLY 
    KC NIEDERANVEN,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 4
  • ARONEN EMMA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ABIYEVA FARIDA 
    AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • DE VOS NELE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • DIAZ KARINA 
    DOMINICAN REPUBLIC,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 2
  • UTELBAYEVA MADINA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • LENARD ANA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • VIDELA TORO CAROLINA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • SOMEYA MAYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • HIRT SILVIA 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • NELTING KIMBERLY 
    KC NIEDERANVEN,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • ABIYEVA FARIDA 
    AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • UTELBAYEVA MADINA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • VIDELA TORO CAROLINA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 3
  • GRANDE ALEXANDRA 
    WKF3,PER
    Country Score
    PER 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • SOMEYA MAYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • UTELBAYEVA MADINA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • VIDELA TORO CAROLINA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • VIDELA TORO CAROLINA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • WILLIAMS NATALIE 
    RENSHINKAI,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 4
  • MIDI CHAIMA 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 2
  • SNEL LYNN 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • RADJENOVIC NINA 
    KARATEDO LYSS/AARBERG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • SIVERT LAURA 
    SAUVEGARDE BESANÇON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • IWATO MISA 
    KAWADEN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ZAQOOMI ANGELA 
    NATIONAL TEAM DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • ALESAADI SHIMA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • HAAG ALEXANDRA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2
  • DE LIMA STEPHANI 
    TEAM TREVISAN,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • PASQUA LAURA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • HILL ASHLEY 
    WORLD CHAMPION TOKEY HILL KARATE ,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • WILLIAMS NATALIE 
    RENSHINKAI,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • RADJENOVIC NINA 
    KARATEDO LYSS/AARBERG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • IWATO MISA 
    KAWADEN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • JUMAA HAYA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 3
  • ALESAADI SHIMA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 7
  • DE LIMA STEPHANI 
    TEAM TREVISAN,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • PASQUA LAURA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • YIN XIAOYAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • RADJENOVIC NINA 
    KARATEDO LYSS/AARBERG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • JUMAA HAYA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 3
  • ALESAADI SHIMA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • YIN XIAOYAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • JUMAA HAYA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 4
  • ALESAADI SHIMA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • JUMAA HAYA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • ALIPOURKESHKA ROZITA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8
  • JUMAA HAYA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
PERRIN KRISTINA 
AUSTRALIA,AUS
Country Score
AUS 0
FERRER GARCIA CRISTINA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
FERRER GARCIA CRISTINA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 9
COBAN MERVE 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 2
COBAN MERVE 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 3
COBAN MERVE 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
KOCHIEVA ALANA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
ALIPOURKESHKA ROZITA 
IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
Country Score
IRI
ALIPOURKESHKA ROZITA 
IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
Country Score
IRI 3
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
NELTING KIMBERLY 
KC NIEDERANVEN,LUX
Country Score
LUX 0
NELTING KIMBERLY 
KC NIEDERANVEN,LUX
Country Score
LUX 0
SOMEYA MAYUMI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
VIDELA TORO CAROLINA 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 2
VIDELA TORO CAROLINA 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 4
JUMAA HAYA 
CANADA,CAN
Country Score
CAN
JUMAA HAYA 
CANADA,CAN
Country Score
CAN 2
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-21 16:53:14 CEST +02:00)