Karate1 Premier League - Rabat 2019 - Female Kumite -61 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-21 08:20:12 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • WILLIAMS NATALIE 
    RENSHINKAI,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 8
  • ARONEN EMMA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 3
  • JUMAA HAYA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • LENARD ANA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • CABALLERO XHUNASHI 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 2
  • FACTOS JACQUELINE 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • NELTING KIMBERLY 
    KC NIEDERANVEN,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • IWATO MISA 
    KAWADEN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • VEITHOVA LUCIE 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • SIVERT LAURA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8
  • KORNFELD NOEMIE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • FONSECA ELISA AU 
    FONSECA MARTIAL ARTS,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • WILLIAMS NATALIE 
    RENSHINKAI,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 4
  • JUMAA HAYA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • CABALLERO XHUNASHI 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • SEROGINA ANITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • IWATO MISA 
    KAWADEN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • SIVERT LAURA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • FONSECA ELISA AU 
    FONSECA MARTIAL ARTS,USA
    Country Score
    USA 4
  • GRANDE ALEXANDRA 
    KARATE PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • WILLIAMS NATALIE 
    RENSHINKAI,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • SEROGINA ANITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • SIVERT LAURA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • FONSECA ELISA AU 
    FONSECA MARTIAL ARTS,USA
    Country Score
    USA 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • SEROGINA ANITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • SIVERT LAURA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • SIVERT LAURA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • SUKKIAW ARM 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 2
  • SOMEYA MAYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • ALESAADI SHIMA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • DE LIMA STEPHANI 
    TEAM TREVISAN,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • RODINA ANNA 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • ESPINOSA MARIA 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RISTIC TJASA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 8
  • PITTA DARIA 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ABIYEVA FARIDA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • SADINI BTISSAM 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • SOMEYA MAYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • DE LIMA STEPHANI 
    TEAM TREVISAN,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • RODINA ANNA 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • RISTIC TJASA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 7
  • HAAG ALEXANDRA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2
  • ABIYEVA FARIDA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • COBAN MERVE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • SOMEYA MAYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • RISTIC TJASA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • COBAN MERVE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • COBAN MERVE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • PASQUA LAURA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • SHOSTAK DIANA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • SECK MAGATTE 
    SENEGAL,SEN
    Country Score
    SEN 0
  • MIDI CHAIMA 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 3
  • DE VOS NELE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • UTELBAYEVA MADINA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HASNAOUI BOUTHEINA 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 1
  • MIRZAEVA BARNO 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 0
  • THI NGOAN NGUYEN 
    VIETNAM,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 0
  • MORIGUCHI AYAMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • HIRT SILVIA 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • ALNAIMI ASEEL 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • PASQUA LAURA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • MIDI CHAIMA 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0
  • UTELBAYEVA MADINA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • PREKOVIC JOVANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • HASNAOUI BOUTHEINA 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 4
  • MORIGUCHI AYAMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • ALNAIMI ASEEL 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • PASQUA LAURA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • UTELBAYEVA MADINA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • HASNAOUI BOUTHEINA 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 2
  • PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • PASQUA LAURA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • HILL ASHLEY 
    WORLD CHAMPION TOKEY HILL KARATE ,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • KARCHALI NAJLAE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 6
  • KOCHIEVA ALANA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2
  • KUJURO YUKI 
    JAPAN KARATE PHASE3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • FERRER GARCIA CRISTINA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RADJENOVIC NINA 
    KARATEDO LYSS/AARBERG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • ALIPOURKESHKA ROZITA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SNEL LYNN 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA 
    KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • KARCHALI NAJLAE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • KOCHIEVA ALANA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • KUJURO YUKI 
    JAPAN KARATE PHASE3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • HEURTAULT LEILA 
    SAMOURAI2000LEMANS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • ALIPOURKESHKA ROZITA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • SANTOS ERICA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • SNEL LYNN 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • YIN XIAOYAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • KOCHIEVA ALANA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • HEURTAULT LEILA 
    SAMOURAI2000LEMANS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • ALIPOURKESHKA ROZITA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • YIN XIAOYAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • HEURTAULT LEILA 
    SAMOURAI2000LEMANS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • YIN XIAOYAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • YIN XIAOYAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • SIVERT LAURA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • YIN XIAOYAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • YIN XIAOYAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • YIN XIAOYAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
RODINA ANNA 
FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
SOMEYA MAYUMI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
SOMEYA MAYUMI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
SOMEYA MAYUMI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 1
COBAN MERVE 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
SOMEYA MAYUMI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN
SIVERT LAURA 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
SNEL LYNN 
KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
Country Score
NED 0
ALIPOURKESHKA ROZITA 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 4
ALIPOURKESHKA ROZITA 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 2
HEURTAULT LEILA 
SAMOURAI2000LEMANS,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
HEURTAULT LEILA 
SAMOURAI2000LEMANS,FRA
Country Score
FRA 6
PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA
PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-21 08:20:12 CEST +02:00)