Karate1 Premier League - Tokyo 2019 - Female Kumite -61 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-19 21:21:37 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • DIAZ KARINA 
    DOMINICAN REPUBLIC,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 3
  • AZARAVA MARYIA 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • MORIGUCHI AYAMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • UTELBAYEVA MADINA 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • PERRIN KRISTINA 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 1
  • FERRER GARCIA CRISTINA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 9
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DE VOS NELE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • SOMEYA MAYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • KORNFELD NOEMIE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • LENARD ANA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • GATAULLINA NAILYA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • ARREOLA MERILLELA 
    SHITOKAI CHODA MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • DIAZ KARINA 
    DOMINICAN REPUBLIC,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 0
  • MORIGUCHI AYAMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • FERRER GARCIA CRISTINA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • PREKOVIC JOVANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • SOMEYA MAYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • KORNFELD NOEMIE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • GATAULLINA NAILYA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • MORIGUCHI AYAMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • FERRER GARCIA CRISTINA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • SOMEYA MAYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • FERRER GARCIA CRISTINA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • SOMEYA MAYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • SOMEYA MAYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • ALESAADI SHIMA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 12
  • FONSECA ELISA AU 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 3
  • IWATO MISA 
    KAWADEN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • SNEL LYNN 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • ARONEN EMMA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DE LIMA STEPHANI 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 4
  • GARCES SEQUERA CLAUDYMAR ANTONIA 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 4
  • SHOSTAK DIANA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • PASQUA LAURA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • NELTING KIMBERLY 
    KC NIEDERANVEN,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 5
  • NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • ALESAADI SHIMA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • IWATO MISA 
    KAWADEN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • HEURTAULT LEILA 
    SAMOURAI2000LEMANS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • GARCES SEQUERA CLAUDYMAR ANTONIA 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 4
  • PASQUA LAURA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • NELTING KIMBERLY 
    KC NIEDERANVEN,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • COBAN MERVE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • ALESAADI SHIMA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • HEURTAULT LEILA 
    SAMOURAI2000LEMANS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • GARCES SEQUERA CLAUDYMAR ANTONIA 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 1
  • COBAN MERVE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • HEURTAULT LEILA 
    SAMOURAI2000LEMANS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • COBAN MERVE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • HEURTAULT LEILA 
    SAMOURAI2000LEMANS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • PILLAROVA VIKTORIA 
    KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • SUKKIAW ARM 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 0
  • MIRZAEVA BARNO 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 1
  • ALSTADSAETHER BETTINA 
    STAVANGER KARATE KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 4
  • FACTOS JACQUELINE 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 2
  • SADINI BTISSAM 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • WILLIAMS NATALIE 
    RENSHINKAI,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • RISTIC TJASA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 6
  • SUZUKI MAYA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 8
  • VEITHOVA LUCIE 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • SIVERT LAURA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • RODINA ANNA 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • PILLAROVA VIKTORIA 
    KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • ALSTADSAETHER BETTINA 
    STAVANGER KARATE KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 2
  • FACTOS JACQUELINE 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 0
  • GRANDE ALEXANDRA 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 0
  • RISTIC TJASA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3
  • SUZUKI MAYA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • RODINA ANNA 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • ALSTADSAETHER BETTINA 
    STAVANGER KARATE KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • FACTOS JACQUELINE 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 1
  • SUZUKI MAYA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • FACTOS JACQUELINE 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 0
  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 8

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • HILL ASHLEY 
    WORLD CHAMPION TOKEY HILL KARATE ,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • HAAG ALEXANDRA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • KOCHIEVA ALANA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 8
  • CABALLERO XHUNASHI 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • ALIPOURKESHKA ROZITA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 11
  • KUJURO YUKI 
    JAPAN KARATE PHASE3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PITTA DARIA 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SANTOS ERICA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RADJENOVIC NINA 
    KARATEDO LYSS/AARBERG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • SEROGINA ANITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • HAAG ALEXANDRA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2
  • KOCHIEVA ALANA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • ALIPOURKESHKA ROZITA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • JUMAA HAYA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • SANTOS ERICA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • VAN OUDENAARDEN MELISSA 
    UNITY99 ROTTERDAM,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • SEROGINA ANITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • YIN XIAOYAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • HAAG ALEXANDRA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • ALIPOURKESHKA ROZITA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • SANTOS ERICA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • YIN XIAOYAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • ALIPOURKESHKA ROZITA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • YIN XIAOYAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • YIN XIAOYAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • SOMEYA MAYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • HEURTAULT LEILA 
    SAMOURAI2000LEMANS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 5
  • YIN XIAOYAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • HEURTAULT LEILA 
    SAMOURAI2000LEMANS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 3
SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 3
ALESAADI SHIMA 
IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
Country Score
IRI 1
SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 1
COBAN MERVE 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 2
SOMEYA MAYUMI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN
SOMEYA MAYUMI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 6
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
RODINA ANNA 
FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
SUZUKI MAYA 
TEIKYO,JPN
Country Score
JPN 3
SUZUKI MAYA 
TEIKYO,JPN
Country Score
JPN 3
SUZUKI MAYA 
TEIKYO,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
FACTOS JACQUELINE 
ECUADOR,ECU
Country Score
ECU 3
YIN XIAOYAN 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN
YIN XIAOYAN 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN 2
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-19 21:21:37 CEST +02:00)