Karate1 Premier League - Moscow 2019 - Female Kumite -61 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-17 18:25:49 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • UTELBAYEVA MADINA 
    KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • GATAULLINA NAILYA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 8
  • SIVERT LAURA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • MORIGUCHI AYAMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • ALIPOURKESHKA ROZITA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5
  • RADJENOVIC NINA 
    KARATEDO LYSS/AARBERG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HAAG ALEXANDRA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2
  • ESPINOSA LOPEZ MARIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • PILLAROVA VIKTORIA 
    KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • NELTING KIMBERLY 
    KC NIEDERANVEN,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • SADINI BTISSAM 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1
  • ALSTADSAETHER BETTINA 
    STAVANGER KARATE KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • GATAULLINA NAILYA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • SIVERT LAURA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • ALIPOURKESHKA ROZITA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • PREKOVIC JOVANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • HAAG ALEXANDRA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • NELTING KIMBERLY 
    KC NIEDERANVEN,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 3
  • SADINI BTISSAM 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 2
  • COBAN MERVE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • SIVERT LAURA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • ALIPOURKESHKA ROZITA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5
  • NELTING KIMBERLY 
    KC NIEDERANVEN,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 2
  • SADINI BTISSAM 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ALIPOURKESHKA ROZITA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • SADINI BTISSAM 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ALIPOURKESHKA ROZITA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • LENARD ANA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • SNEL LYNN 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • YU YAN-YI 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • VIDELA TORO CAROLINA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • RAMA ADELINA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • GARCES SEQUERA CLAUDYMAR ANTONIA 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DE LIMA STEPHANI 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • CHARLES CHENNISE 
    TRINIDAD & TOBAGO,TTO
    Country Score
    TTO 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SOMEYA MAYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • PITTA DARIA 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • SNEL LYNN 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • YU YAN-YI 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • GARCES SEQUERA CLAUDYMAR ANTONIA 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0
  • HEURTAULT LEILA 
    SAMOURAI2000LEMANS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • DE LIMA STEPHANI 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 6
  • WILLIAMS NATALIE 
    RENSHINKAI,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • PITTA DARIA 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • SNEL LYNN 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • HEURTAULT LEILA 
    SAMOURAI2000LEMANS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • DE LIMA STEPHANI 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • HEURTAULT LEILA 
    SAMOURAI2000LEMANS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • SUZUKI MAYA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • PASQUA LAURA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • ABIYEVA FARIDA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • RISTIC TJASA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • RODINA ANNA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 7
  • ARONEN EMMA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SEROGINA ANITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • DE VOS NELE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • MAH KRISTINA 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 1
  • ALESAADI SHIMA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • ALNAIMI ASEEL 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 2
  • ELWART SARA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • SUZUKI MAYA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 8
  • ABIYEVA FARIDA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE
  • RODINA ANNA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • GRANDE ALEXANDRA 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 4
  • SEROGINA ANITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • ALESAADI SHIMA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • ALNAIMI ASEEL 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • SUZUKI MAYA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • GRANDE ALEXANDRA 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 0
  • SEROGINA ANITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • SUZUKI MAYA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • KOCHIEVA ALANA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • MIRZAEVA BARNO 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 4
  • KORNFELD NOEMIE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • FACTOS JACQUELINE 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 2
  • BROGNERI SARA 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TOITONOVA KYMBAT 
    KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
    Country Score
    KGZ 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • IWATO MISA 
    KAWADEN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KANAY ASSEL 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • MIRZAEVA BARNO 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 1
  • KORNFELD NOEMIE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • TOITONOVA KYMBAT 
    KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
    Country Score
    KGZ 0
  • JUMAA HAYA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • IWATO MISA 
    KAWADEN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • FERRER GARCIA CRISTINA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • YIN XIAOYAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • KORNFELD NOEMIE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • JUMAA HAYA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 4
  • FERRER GARCIA CRISTINA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • YIN XIAOYAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • JUMAA HAYA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • YIN XIAOYAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • JUMAA HAYA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • ALIPOURKESHKA ROZITA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • JUMAA HAYA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 8

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • ALIPOURKESHKA ROZITA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • JUMAA HAYA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • ALIPOURKESHKA ROZITA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
RADJENOVIC NINA 
KARATEDO LYSS/AARBERG,SUI
Country Score
SUI 2
PREKOVIC JOVANA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 1
PREKOVIC JOVANA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 2
PREKOVIC JOVANA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 6
SIVERT LAURA 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
PREKOVIC JOVANA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 2
SADINI BTISSAM 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR 0
PREKOVIC JOVANA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB
LOTFY GIANA 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
TOITONOVA KYMBAT 
KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
Country Score
KGZ 1
TOITONOVA KYMBAT 
KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
Country Score
KGZ 1
KORNFELD NOEMIE 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
YIN XIAOYAN 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN 4
YIN XIAOYAN 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN 4
YIN XIAOYAN 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN
PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-17 18:25:49 CET +01:00)