Karate1 Series A - Salzburg 2019 - Female Kumite -61 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-20 07:45:56 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • FONSECA ELISA AU 
    FONSECA MARTIAL ARTS,USA
    Country Score
    USA 7
  • ZIVIC TAMARA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • ALSTADSAETHER BETTINA 
    STAVANGER KARATE KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 2
  • MORIGUCHI AYAMI 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • FACTOS JACQUELIN 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 3
  • UTELBAYEVA MADINA 
    KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ISKENDEROVA LEILA 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • VIDELA TORO CAROLINA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • ANGELUCCI GIULIA 
    KARATE POZZUOLO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DZYACHKOVA ANASTASIYA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • BRETT LUISA 
    KARATEVERBAND SACHSEN-ANHALT E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • SEGUY CHARLINE 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • FONSECA ELISA AU 
    FONSECA MARTIAL ARTS,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • ALSTADSAETHER BETTINA 
    STAVANGER KARATE KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • UTELBAYEVA MADINA 
    KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5
  • RISTIC TJASA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • VIDELA TORO CAROLINA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 3
  • ANGELUCCI GIULIA 
    KARATE POZZUOLO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • SEGUY CHARLINE 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • NELTING KIMBERLY 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • FONSECA ELISA AU 
    FONSECA MARTIAL ARTS,USA
    Country Score
    USA 3
  • UTELBAYEVA MADINA 
    KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • ANGELUCCI GIULIA 
    KARATE POZZUOLO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • NELTING KIMBERLY 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • FONSECA ELISA AU 
    FONSECA MARTIAL ARTS,USA
    Country Score
    USA 4
  • ANGELUCCI GIULIA 
    KARATE POZZUOLO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • FONSECA ELISA AU 
    FONSECA MARTIAL ARTS,USA
    Country Score
    USA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • PONS CRISTINA 
    SHOTOKAN CIUTADELLA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • RODINA ANNA 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 8
  • KIRBY DANIELLE 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 4
  • HRNKOVÁ SARAH 
    KLUB KARATE ŽILINA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 6
  • TOPALOVIC LEJLA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • KORNFELD NOEMIE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ELWART SARA 
    SPORTS CLUB GOKKEN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • JELICIC KATARINA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 9
  • GRAHAM JAKIRRA 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • PITTA DARIA 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • KUHNEN NASHKA 
    CHOKU,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • ORYU KANAKO 
    JAPAN KARATE F3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • RODINA ANNA 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • HRNKOVÁ SARAH 
    KLUB KARATE ŽILINA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • KORNFELD NOEMIE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • RAFAAT HAIDY 
    AHLY SPORTING KARATE,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • JELICIC KATARINA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • PITTA DARIA 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ORYU KANAKO 
    JAPAN KARATE F3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 8
  • GRANDE ALEXANDRA 
    KARATE PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • RODINA ANNA 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • KORNFELD NOEMIE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • JELICIC KATARINA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • ORYU KANAKO 
    JAPAN KARATE F3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • KORNFELD NOEMIE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • JELICIC KATARINA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • KORNFELD NOEMIE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • SOMEYA MAYUMI 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • MINIĆ TINA 
    KARATE KLUB BAR,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • MIELKE NELE 
    SSV NÜBBEL,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • KHRYSTSENKA NASTASSIA 
    FSK VOLAT,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • BENAOUAG NISSRINE 
    SAUVEGARDE BESANÇON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • ESPINOSA LOPEZ MARIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LAEZZA NUNZIA 
    CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • OMELCHENKO VIKTORIYA 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • KOCHIEVA ALANA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • ZEKA KALTRINA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • JANG SOYOUNG 
    JMGYM,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 0
  • HAAG ALEXANDRA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • SOMEYA MAYUMI 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • MIELKE NELE 
    SSV NÜBBEL,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • ESPINOSA LOPEZ MARIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • CHARLES CHENNISE 
    TRINIDAD & TOBAGO,TTO
    Country Score
    TTO 1
  • LAEZZA NUNZIA 
    CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • KOCHIEVA ALANA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • HAAG ALEXANDRA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • SOMEYA MAYUMI 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • ESPINOSA LOPEZ MARIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • KOCHIEVA ALANA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 9

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • SOMEYA MAYUMI 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • PEREIRA SABRINA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • GIDAKOU KONSTANTINA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • ZAQOOMI ANGELA 
    NATIONAL TEAM DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • YIN XIAOYAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 4
  • MALAUTA MIRUNA MIHAELA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 8
  • LINZEN LIRAZ 
    YOEL KARATE,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • JUMAA HAYA 
    NATIONAL CENTRE FOR KARATE & MARTIAL ARTS INCL.,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • CABALLERO SANTIAGO SARAHI GUADALUPE 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SAKAI AIKA 
    JSDF PTS KARATE TEAM,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
  • SHOSTAK DIANA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • PEREIRA SABRINA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 4
  • YIN XIAOYAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 9
  • MALAUTA MIRUNA MIHAELA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • ALIPOURKESHKA ROZITA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • JUMAA HAYA 
    NATIONAL CENTRE FOR KARATE & MARTIAL ARTS INCL.,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 6
  • SADINI BTISSAM 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • SHOSTAK DIANA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
  • COBAN MERVE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • YIN XIAOYAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 2
  • ALIPOURKESHKA ROZITA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • JUMAA HAYA 
    NATIONAL CENTRE FOR KARATE & MARTIAL ARTS INCL.,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 3
  • SHOSTAK DIANA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • YIN XIAOYAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 1
  • SHOSTAK DIANA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • YIN XIAOYAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 1

  • BIONDO SARA 
    ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SCOTT ASHLEY 
    JKS ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 5
  • HIRT SILVIA 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • LENARD ANA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • EK RONJA 
    MIZUCHI KARATE TEAM,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • YAMADA SARA 
    TAISHOKARATECLUB,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • UWIJAŁA AGATA 
    SPORTS CLUB GOKKEN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • ODONOVAN CARADH 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 8
  • DE VOS NELE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • ABAS HABIBA 
    EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • HEKELAAR GOMBERT SUZANNE 
    KARATEKENAMJU,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • MOSIER BRITTANY 
    JKO USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 2

  • SCOTT ASHLEY 
    JKS ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • LENARD ANA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • YAMADA SARA 
    TAISHOKARATECLUB,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • PILLAROVA VIKTORIA 
    KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • ODONOVAN CARADH 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • DE VOS NELE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • HEKELAAR GOMBERT SUZANNE 
    KARATEKENAMJU,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • PREKOVIC JOVANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 3

  • LENARD ANA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • PILLAROVA VIKTORIA 
    KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • DE VOS NELE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • PREKOVIC JOVANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 4

  • PILLAROVA VIKTORIA 
    KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • DE VOS NELE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 5

  • PILLAROVA VIKTORIA 
    KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 1

  • ARONEN EMMA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 5
  • SUZUKI MAYA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 8
  • GATAULLINA NAILYA 
    MOSCOW KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • FERRER GARCIA CRISTINA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • NAVICHENKA EVGENIA 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • VEITHOVA LUCIE 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GARCES SEQUERA CLAUDYMAR 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 4
  • MAINARDI ALICE 
    POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • THI NGOAN NGUYEN 
    VIETNAM,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 5
  • BEL LAHSEN ISMAHAN 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 2

  • SUZUKI MAYA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • FERRER GARCIA CRISTINA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • VEITHOVA LUCIE 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • STEFANOVSKA NATASHA 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • GARCES SEQUERA CLAUDYMAR 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 8
  • PRONCHENKO KATERYNA 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • THI NGOAN NGUYEN 
    VIETNAM,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 4
  • ISIK SELIN 
    SC BANZAI BERLIN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 3

  • FERRER GARCIA CRISTINA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • STEFANOVSKA NATASHA 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • GARCES SEQUERA CLAUDYMAR 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 1
  • THI NGOAN NGUYEN 
    VIETNAM,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 4

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 4

  • FERRER GARCIA CRISTINA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • THI NGOAN NGUYEN 
    VIETNAM,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 5

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 5

  • THI NGOAN NGUYEN 
    VIETNAM,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 1

  • TKACH ANASTASIIA 
    SK O-KAN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • MANGIACAPRA ALESSANDRA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • KERNER LINDA 
    LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • AZARAVA MARYIA 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 7
  • STADNIK VALERIIA 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • VÁZQUEZ RUMBO SARA 
    ESCUELA SUPERIOR DE KÁRATE NARÓN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA 
    KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • RADJENOVIC NINA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • IWATO MISA 
    KAWADEN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 8
  • CATLAK LUCIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 2

  • TKACH ANASTASIIA 
    SK O-KAN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • AZARAVA MARYIA 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 7
  • STADNIK VALERIIA 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • POMEROY JASMINE 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 7
  • RADJENOVIC NINA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 9
  • KLINEPETER CHRISTINA 
    FONSECA MARTIAL ARTS,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • IWATO MISA 
    KAWADEN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • MIKULSKA WERONIKA 
    BUDOKAN WROCLAW,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 3

  • AZARAVA MARYIA 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 8
  • POMEROY JASMINE 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • RADJENOVIC NINA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • IWATO MISA 
    KAWADEN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 4

  • AZARAVA MARYIA 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • IWATO MISA 
    KAWADEN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 5

  • IWATO MISA 
    KAWADEN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 1

  • KUJURO YUKI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • STANOJEVIC NATALIJA 
    KARATE KLUB KOLUBARA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • SNEL LYNN 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • JAECQUES CINDY 
    ACSC KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • PETRESCU DIANA 
    DIANA PETRESCU,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 1
  • KOLGECI ELONA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CABALLERO XHUNASHI 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 3
  • LUO HUIWEN 
    BEIJINGSPORTUNIVERSITY,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • SANTOS ERICA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 2

  • KUJURO YUKI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • SNEL LYNN 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • KOLGECI ELONA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • PANA ALEXANDRA 
    FC ARGES,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • CABALLERO XHUNASHI 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX
  • ALESAADI SHIMA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI
  • NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 4
  • LIASKOU IOANNA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 3

  • KUJURO YUKI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • PANA ALEXANDRA 
    FC ARGES,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • CABALLERO XHUNASHI 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1
  • NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 4

  • KUJURO YUKI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 5

  • KUJURO YUKI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • FONSECA ELISA AU 
    FONSECA MARTIAL ARTS,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • KORNFELD NOEMIE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • YIN XIAOYAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 3
  • PILLAROVA VIKTORIA 
    KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 12
  • THI NGOAN NGUYEN 
    VIETNAM,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 9
  • IWATO MISA 
    KAWADEN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • KUJURO YUKI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • KORNFELD NOEMIE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • YIN XIAOYAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 3
  • PILLAROVA VIKTORIA 
    KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • KUJURO YUKI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • YIN XIAOYAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 3
  • KUJURO YUKI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 4

  • YIN XIAOYAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
ZAQOOMI ANGELA 
NATIONAL TEAM DENMARK,DEN
Country Score
DEN 3
PEREIRA SABRINA 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 0
PEREIRA SABRINA 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 7
ALIPOURKESHKA ROZITA 
IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
Country Score
IRI 2
ALIPOURKESHKA ROZITA 
IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
Country Score
IRI 6
ALIPOURKESHKA ROZITA 
IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
Country Score
IRI
SHOSTAK DIANA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
LOTFY GIANA 
EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
Country Score
EGY 2
LOTFY GIANA 
EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
Country Score
EGY
LOTFY GIANA 
EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
Country Score
EGY
KORNFELD NOEMIE 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 2
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
STANOJEVIC NATALIJA 
KARATE KLUB KOLUBARA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
SNEL LYNN 
KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
Country Score
NED 4
SNEL LYNN 
KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
Country Score
NED 3
SNEL LYNN 
KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
Country Score
NED 0
PANA ALEXANDRA 
FC ARGES,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE
NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 4
NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 4
IWATO MISA 
KAWADEN,JPN
Country Score
JPN
PILLAROVA VIKTORIA 
KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE,SVK
Country Score
SVK
PILLAROVA VIKTORIA 
KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE,SVK
Country Score
SVK 7
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-20 07:45:56 CEST +02:00)