Karate1 Series A - Istanbul 2019 - Female Kumite -61 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-22 04:00:17 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • AHADI MELIKA 
    KALLEH BRAND,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • HASSAN SONDOS 
    AHLY SPORTING KARATE,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 7
  • KAUPPI MONICA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 3
  • TURMANIDZE TAMARI 
    GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • HASNAOUI BOUTHEINA 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 6
  • ALNAIMI ASEEL 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • KOSTOVSKA VERONIKA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • CHARLES CHENNISE 
    TRINIDAD & TOBAGO,TTO
    Country Score
    TTO 0
  • CHEMOVA KRISTINA 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • LE ROUX ELSABIE 
    FREE STATE KARATE,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 3
  • UYGUR UMAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • JANG SOYOUNG 
    KOREA KARATE FEDERATION,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 1
  • UTELBAYEVA MADINA 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • TARAZPOUR FATEMEH 
    KALLEH BRAND,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • KAWAMURA NATSUMI 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • PREKOVIC JOVANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • HASSAN SONDOS 
    AHLY SPORTING KARATE,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • KAUPPI MONICA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 5
  • HASNAOUI BOUTHEINA 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 5
  • KOSTOVSKA VERONIKA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • CHEMOVA KRISTINA 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • UYGUR UMAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 7
  • UTELBAYEVA MADINA 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • PREKOVIC JOVANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • KAUPPI MONICA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • HASNAOUI BOUTHEINA 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 4
  • UYGUR UMAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • PREKOVIC JOVANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • HASNAOUI BOUTHEINA 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 1
  • PREKOVIC JOVANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • HASNAOUI BOUTHEINA 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • KLINEPETER CHRISTINA 
    FONSECA MARTIAL ARTS,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • VAN OUDENAARDEN MELISSA 
    UNITY99 ROTTERDAM,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • SHOSTAK DIANA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • HRNKOVÁ SARAH 
    KLUB KARATE ŽILINA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • SUZUKI MAYA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 8
  • RASHIDI MITRA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • AYGUNES ASLIHAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • SHAMILOVA ANGELINA 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • MEDKDES RANDA 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 4
  • PERRIN KRISTINA 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 8
  • RADJENOVIC NINA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • LAWSON GEORGINA 
    KHALSA KARATE ASSOCIATION,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • PEPPA KONSTANTINA-EVANGELIA 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • PASQUA LAURA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • ATAKLI MELTEM 
    SC BANZAI BERLIN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • TEODORESCU DANA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 6

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • VAN OUDENAARDEN MELISSA 
    UNITY99 ROTTERDAM,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • SHOSTAK DIANA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • SUZUKI MAYA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • SHAMILOVA ANGELINA 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • PERRIN KRISTINA 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 2
  • RADJENOVIC NINA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • PASQUA LAURA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • TEODORESCU DANA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • SHOSTAK DIANA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • SUZUKI MAYA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • RADJENOVIC NINA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • PASQUA LAURA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • SHOSTAK DIANA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • PASQUA LAURA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • SHOSTAK DIANA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • CACERES QUIÑONERO MARINA 
    NO-KACHI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • YU YAN-YI 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • LENARD ANA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • MOOCHANI FAKHRISADAT 
    IRANKARATE,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • TOPALOVIC LEJLA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • COSKUN FATOS SENA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • MORIGUCHI AYAMI 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • SHISHKANOVA ALINA 
    LEGION KARATE TEAM,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • YOUSEFISARAN MINA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • ALY FAWZIA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • ANTIPINA IRYNA 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • PILLAROVA VIKTORIA 
    KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • SNEL LYNN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • GÜLER ÖZGE 
    ISTANBUL BÜYÜKŞEHIR BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • FONSECA ELISA AU 
    FONSECA MARTIAL ARTS,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • JUMAA HAYA 
    NATIONAL CENTRE FOR KARATE & MARTIAL ARTS INCL.,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • CACERES QUIÑONERO MARINA 
    NO-KACHI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • LENARD ANA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • TOPALOVIC LEJLA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • MORIGUCHI AYAMI 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • ALY FAWZIA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • PILLAROVA VIKTORIA 
    KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • SNEL LYNN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • JUMAA HAYA 
    NATIONAL CENTRE FOR KARATE & MARTIAL ARTS INCL.,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • LENARD ANA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • MORIGUCHI AYAMI 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • ALY FAWZIA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • JUMAA HAYA 
    NATIONAL CENTRE FOR KARATE & MARTIAL ARTS INCL.,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 5

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • MORIGUCHI AYAMI 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • JUMAA HAYA 
    NATIONAL CENTRE FOR KARATE & MARTIAL ARTS INCL.,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • MORIGUCHI AYAMI 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • KHRYSTSENKA NASTASSIA 
    FSK VOLAT,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • LOPES PATRÍCIA 
    NÚCLEO KARATE SHOTOKAN LISBOA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • KUJURO YUKI 
    JAPAN KARATE PHASE3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • COLOMBAT CANDICE 
    KARATE TENCHI DO OBERNAI,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • HAAG ALEXANDRA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • SADINI BTISSAM 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 4
  • VIDELA TORO CAROLINA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2
  • FACTOS JACQUELINE 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 4
  • GOSAIN SNEHA 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • DE LIMA STEPHANI 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • GJUKA VANESA 
    MIZUCHI KARATE TEAM,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • CABALLERO XHUNASHI 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 3
  • MIRZAEVA BARNO 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 3
  • ALTOONI NEGIN 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • DE VOS NELE 
    FIGHTING KARATE HASSELT,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • COBAN MERVE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • LOPES PATRÍCIA 
    NÚCLEO KARATE SHOTOKAN LISBOA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • KUJURO YUKI 
    JAPAN KARATE PHASE3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • SADINI BTISSAM 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 2
  • FACTOS JACQUELINE 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 3
  • DE LIMA STEPHANI 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • CABALLERO XHUNASHI 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • MIRZAEVA BARNO 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 0
  • COBAN MERVE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • KUJURO YUKI 
    JAPAN KARATE PHASE3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • FACTOS JACQUELINE 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 4
  • DE LIMA STEPHANI 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • COBAN MERVE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • FACTOS JACQUELINE 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 0
  • COBAN MERVE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • COBAN MERVE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 1

  • GHASEMZADEH ELAHEH 
    IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • ALSHEBL WALAA 
    AL-NASR DUBAI SC,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • SENOL RUKIYE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • ZAQOOMI ANGELA 
    NATIONAL TEAM DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • IWATO MISA 
    KAWADEN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • NELTING KIMBERLY 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • KOCHIEVA ALANA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • DAHMANE AICHOUCHE LINDA NESRINE 
    CHABAB RIADHI BALADAYAT CHERAGA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 2
  • LIASKOU IOANNA-ELEFTHERIA 
    AC SPARTAN WARRIORS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • BROGNERI SARA 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • KOK SHI YUN 
    KARATE-DO GOJU-KAI SINGAPORE,SGP
    Country Score
    SGP 0
  • FERRER GARCIA CRISTINA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 6
  • POMEROY JASMINE 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • KORNFELD NOEMIE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • ROTARU ANA CARMINA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • GRANDE ALEXANDRA 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 4

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 2

  • GHASEMZADEH ELAHEH 
    IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • SENOL RUKIYE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • NELTING KIMBERLY 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • KOCHIEVA ALANA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • BROGNERI SARA 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FERRER GARCIA CRISTINA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • KORNFELD NOEMIE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • GRANDE ALEXANDRA 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 5

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 3

  • SENOL RUKIYE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • KOCHIEVA ALANA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • FERRER GARCIA CRISTINA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • GRANDE ALEXANDRA 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 3

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 4

  • KOCHIEVA ALANA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • GRANDE ALEXANDRA 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 2

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 5

  • GRANDE ALEXANDRA 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 1

  • KHODABANDEHLOO ZAHRA 
    IRAN NOVIN KARATE,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • BEKTAŠ ZENIRA 
    UNIVERZITETSKI KARATE KLUB BOSNA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • VEITHOVA LUCIE 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • PUNAR HILAL NUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • SAKAI AIKA 
    JSDF PTS KARATE TEAM,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • MIKULSKA WERONIKA 
    BUDOKAN WROCLAW,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • HEKELAAR GOMBERT SUZANNE 
    KARATEKENAMJU,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • SEROGINA ANITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • ŤAŽKÁ LENKA 
    KARATE KLUB MP BREZNO, O.Z.,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • MADANI KELARA 
    USA KARATE,USA
    Country Score
    USA 3
  • KO JI RYON 
    DEMOCRATIC PEOPLES REP. OF KOREA,PRK
    Country Score
    PRK 2
  • KAPLAN RABİA 
    SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • RISTIC TJASA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • ACHRASH SAHAR 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • BAGHIROVA TANSUL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 8

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 2

  • KHODABANDEHLOO ZAHRA 
    IRAN NOVIN KARATE,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • PUNAR HILAL NUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 6
  • MIKULSKA WERONIKA 
    BUDOKAN WROCLAW,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • SEROGINA ANITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • MADANI KELARA 
    USA KARATE,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • KO JI RYON 
    DEMOCRATIC PEOPLES REP. OF KOREA,PRK
    Country Score
    PRK 0
  • RISTIC TJASA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 3

  • PUNAR HILAL NUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • SEROGINA ANITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • MADANI KELARA 
    USA KARATE,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 4

  • SEROGINA ANITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 5

  • SEROGINA ANITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 1

  • BOGDAN ANDREEA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • HIRT SILVIA 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • ORYU KANAKO 
    JAPAN KARATE F3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • MIDI CHAIMA 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 4
  • ALESAADI SHIMA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • ATOIAN KARINA 
    KARATE FEDERATION OF THE ROSTOV REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • MOHAMED NOUR ASHRAF 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • KUHNEN NASHKA 
    CHOKU,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • ALLEN TRINITY 
    HIRO KARATE,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • DIKER NESE KIYMET 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA 
    KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • BIL ILONA 
    VAGR KATATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • KOUDOUNAKOU ELEFTHERIA 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • PITTA DARIA 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • ARONEN EMMA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 3
  • HEURTAULT LEILA 
    SAMOURAI2000LEMANS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 2

  • BOGDAN ANDREEA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • MIDI CHAIMA 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0
  • ALESAADI SHIMA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 7
  • MOHAMED NOUR ASHRAF 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • DIKER NESE KIYMET 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA 
    KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • PITTA DARIA 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • ARONEN EMMA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 2

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 3

  • MIDI CHAIMA 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 1
  • ALESAADI SHIMA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA 
    KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • PITTA DARIA 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 4

  • ALESAADI SHIMA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 12
  • SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA 
    KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 5

  • ALESAADI SHIMA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 1

  • SOMEYA MAYUMI 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 8
  • KARGIN EYLÜL 
    REIS SÖNMEZ SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • ALIPOURKESHKA ROZITA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • RODINA ANNA 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • ESPINOSA LOPEZ MARIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • ALSTADSAETHER BETTINA 
    STAVANGER KARATE KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 4
  • ARREOLA MERILLELA 
    FEDERACIÓN MEXICANA DE KARATE,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 4
  • DZYACHKOVA ANASTASIYA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • VARGAS FRANCISCA 
    KENSHOKAN PUERTO MONTT,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • DURMIS DINA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • FERNANDEZ VERONICA 
    SPARTAN MARTIAL ARTS,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • WILLIAMS NATALIE 
    RENSHINKAI,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 4
  • RAJI HAJAR 
    CLUB KARATE OKINAWA FES,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • SHETTY POOJA SHRI 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • YIN XIAOYAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 7

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 2

  • SOMEYA MAYUMI 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • RODINA ANNA 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • ALSTADSAETHER BETTINA 
    STAVANGER KARATE KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 6
  • ARREOLA MERILLELA 
    FEDERACIÓN MEXICANA DE KARATE,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 2
  • VARGAS FRANCISCA 
    KENSHOKAN PUERTO MONTT,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 5
  • WILLIAMS NATALIE 
    RENSHINKAI,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • YIN XIAOYAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 3

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 3

  • SOMEYA MAYUMI 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 7
  • ALSTADSAETHER BETTINA 
    STAVANGER KARATE KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 5
  • NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • YIN XIAOYAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 4

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 4

  • SOMEYA MAYUMI 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • YIN XIAOYAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 1

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 5

  • SOMEYA MAYUMI 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • HASNAOUI BOUTHEINA 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 1
  • SHOSTAK DIANA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • MORIGUCHI AYAMI 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • COBAN MERVE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • GRANDE ALEXANDRA 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 2
  • SEROGINA ANITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • ALESAADI SHIMA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • SOMEYA MAYUMI 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • HASNAOUI BOUTHEINA 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 0
  • COBAN MERVE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • GRANDE ALEXANDRA 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 2
  • SOMEYA MAYUMI 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • COBAN MERVE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • GRANDE ALEXANDRA 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 4

  • COBAN MERVE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
DE VOS NELE 
FIGHTING KARATE HASSELT,BEL
Country Score
BEL 0
MIRZAEVA BARNO 
UZBEKISTAN,UZB
Country Score
UZB 4
MIRZAEVA BARNO 
UZBEKISTAN,UZB
Country Score
UZB 1
MIRZAEVA BARNO 
UZBEKISTAN,UZB
Country Score
UZB 4
DE LIMA STEPHANI 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 0
MIRZAEVA BARNO 
UZBEKISTAN,UZB
Country Score
UZB 0
FACTOS JACQUELINE 
ECUADOR,ECU
Country Score
ECU 3
MIRZAEVA BARNO 
UZBEKISTAN,UZB
Country Score
UZB 3
MORIGUCHI AYAMI 
TEIKYO,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
MIRZAEVA BARNO 
UZBEKISTAN,UZB
Country Score
UZB
HASNAOUI BOUTHEINA 
TUNISIA,TUN
Country Score
TUN 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
ROTARU ANA CARMINA 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
KORNFELD NOEMIE 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 2
KORNFELD NOEMIE 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 3
KORNFELD NOEMIE 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
FERRER GARCIA CRISTINA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
KORNFELD NOEMIE 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
KOCHIEVA ALANA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
SEROGINA ANITA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
SEROGINA ANITA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
SEROGINA ANITA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR
SOMEYA MAYUMI 
TEIKYO,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-22 04:00:17 CEST +02:00)