Karate1 Series A - Montreal 2019 - Female Kumite -61 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-23 11:57:07 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • ZHANG XIAOLING 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 3
  • MA MAN SUM 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • IWATO MISA 
    KAWADEN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • CICCHETTI MEGAN 
    COLORADO BUDOKAN ,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • SHOSTAK DIANA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • JANG SOYOUNG 
    KOREA KARATE FEDERATION,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 0
  • UTELBAYEVA MADINA 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • PREKOVIC JOVANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 5
  • PILLAROVA VIKTORIA 
    KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • SOMEYA MAYUMI 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • HILL ASHLEY 
    WORLD CHAMPION TOKEY HILL KARATE ,USA
    Country Score
    USA 8
  • ÉTIENNE AURÉLIE 
    ACADÉMIE DE KARATÉ WILLY TIAKOH,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • VAN OUDENAARDEN MELISSA 
    UNITY99 ROTTERDAM,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • YU YAN-YI 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ZHANG XIAOLING 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 4
  • IWATO MISA 
    KAWADEN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • SHOSTAK DIANA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • PREKOVIC JOVANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • SOMEYA MAYUMI 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • HILL ASHLEY 
    WORLD CHAMPION TOKEY HILL KARATE ,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • VAN OUDENAARDEN MELISSA 
    UNITY99 ROTTERDAM,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • ARREOLA MERILLELA 
    FEDERACIÓN MEXICANA DE KARATE,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ZHANG XIAOLING 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0
  • PREKOVIC JOVANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • SOMEYA MAYUMI 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • ARREOLA MERILLELA 
    FEDERACIÓN MEXICANA DE KARATE,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • PREKOVIC JOVANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 6
  • SOMEYA MAYUMI 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • PREKOVIC JOVANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • CHARLES CHENNISE 
    TRINIDAD & TOBAGO,TTO
    Country Score
    TTO 2
  • MORIGUCHI AYAMI 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • VEITHOVA LUCIE 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • ZEKA KALTRINA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • FONSECA ELISA AU 
    TEAM23,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA 
    KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KORNFELD NOEMIE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • PEREIRA SABRINA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • HAAG ALEXANDRA 
    SPORTKARATE SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 4
  • SAKAI AIKA 
    JSDF PTS KARATE TEAM,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • SIMS ALICIA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • PASQUA LAURA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • MORIGUCHI AYAMI 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • VEITHOVA LUCIE 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA 
    KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • JUMAA HAYA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 2
  • PEREIRA SABRINA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • HAAG ALEXANDRA 
    SPORTKARATE SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 4
  • PASQUA LAURA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • COBAN MERVE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • MORIGUCHI AYAMI 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • JUMAA HAYA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 7
  • HAAG ALEXANDRA 
    SPORTKARATE SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • PASQUA LAURA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • JUMAA HAYA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 2
  • PASQUA LAURA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • JUMAA HAYA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • MADANI KELARA 
    USA KARATE,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • IWASE NAO 
    NIWASE,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • BROGNERI SARA 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MAYAN PARVIN 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 3
  • GRAHAM JAKIRRA 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • SNEL LYNN 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 9
  • CABALLERO XHUNASHI 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 5
  • VEGA ROJAS VALENTINA 
    KARATE ATACAMA 2019,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • MAHONEY KASSIDY 
    ILLINOIS SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUBS,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • SUZUKI MAYA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • HRNKOVÁ SARAH 
    KLUB KARATE ŽILINA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • ARONEN EMMA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 2
  • POIRIER AUDREY 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • DE VOS NELE 
    FIGHTING KARATE HASSELT,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • IWASE NAO 
    NIWASE,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • MAYAN PARVIN 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • SNEL LYNN 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • CABALLERO XHUNASHI 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1
  • SUZUKI MAYA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 7
  • ARONEN EMMA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 4
  • DE VOS NELE 
    FIGHTING KARATE HASSELT,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • GRANDE ALEXANDRA 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • IWASE NAO 
    NIWASE,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • CABALLERO XHUNASHI 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 3
  • SUZUKI MAYA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • GRANDE ALEXANDRA 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • CABALLERO XHUNASHI 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • GRANDE ALEXANDRA 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • GRANDE ALEXANDRA 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • PAYEN ABAROA VALERIA ALEJANDRA 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 3
  • KLINEPETER CHRISTINA 
    FONSECA MARTIAL ARTS,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • KUHNEN NASHKA 
    CHOKU,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • KAWAMURA NATSUMI 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • SIMONEAU ÉMILIE 
    KARATE DANY MALONEY,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • ŤAŽKÁ LENKA 
    KARATE KLUB MP BREZNO, O.Z.,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HURTADO CHELSEA 
    NOVO BROTHERS,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • KUJURO YUKI 
    JAPAN KARATE PHASE3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • SANTOS ERICA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • NELTING KIMBERLY 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA 
    KARATEKLUBB ELIT,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • RADJENOVIC NINA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • PAYEN ABAROA VALERIA ALEJANDRA 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • KAWAMURA NATSUMI 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • ŤAŽKÁ LENKA 
    KARATE KLUB MP BREZNO, O.Z.,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • HEURTAULT LEILA 
    SAMOURAI2000LEMANS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • KUJURO YUKI 
    JAPAN KARATE PHASE3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • SANTOS ERICA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • RADJENOVIC NINA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • YIN XIAOYAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • KAWAMURA NATSUMI 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • HEURTAULT LEILA 
    SAMOURAI2000LEMANS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • KUJURO YUKI 
    JAPAN KARATE PHASE3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • YIN XIAOYAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • HEURTAULT LEILA 
    SAMOURAI2000LEMANS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • YIN XIAOYAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • YIN XIAOYAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • PREKOVIC JOVANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • JUMAA HAYA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • GRANDE ALEXANDRA 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 0
  • YIN XIAOYAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • PREKOVIC JOVANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • GRANDE ALEXANDRA 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • GRANDE ALEXANDRA 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER
Repechage Pool 3,4
DE VOS NELE 
FIGHTING KARATE HASSELT,BEL
Country Score
BEL 2
SUZUKI MAYA 
TEIKYO,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
SUZUKI MAYA 
TEIKYO,JPN
Country Score
JPN 3
CABALLERO XHUNASHI 
MEXICO,MEX
Country Score
MEX 3
CABALLERO XHUNASHI 
MEXICO,MEX
Country Score
MEX 7
YIN XIAOYAN 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN
YIN XIAOYAN 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN 3
Repechage Pool 1,2
UTELBAYEVA MADINA 
AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 1
SHOSTAK DIANA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
SHOSTAK DIANA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 6
ZHANG XIAOLING 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN 1
ZHANG XIAOLING 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN 2
SOMEYA MAYUMI 
TEIKYO,JPN
Country Score
JPN 1
SOMEYA MAYUMI 
TEIKYO,JPN
Country Score
JPN 1
JUMAA HAYA 
CANADA,CAN
Country Score
CAN
JUMAA HAYA 
CANADA,CAN
Country Score
CAN 2
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-23 11:57:07 CEST +02:00)