Karate1 Series A - Santiago 2019 - Female Kumite -61 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-13 21:48:02 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • ZORRILLA LUCIANI 
    ASOCIACIÓN KUSHIN RYU PARAGUAY,PAR
    Country Score
    PAR 1
  • VIDELA TORO CAROLINA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 10
  • HERRERA BARCO NATHALIA 
    KARATE PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 0
  • YU YAN-YI 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 9
  • CABALLERO XHUNASHI 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 5
  • SILVA KETLYN 
    KARATÊ SÃO CAETANO DO SUL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • MORIGUCHI AYAMI 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • PREKOVIC JOVANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • WONG ALVAREZ MARIA RENEE 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 0
  • JANG SOYOUNG 
    KOREA KARATE FEDERATION,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 2
  • CHARLES CHENNISE 
    TRINIDAD & TOBAGO,TTO
    Country Score
    TTO 2
  • VARGAS FERNANDA 
    ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA REGIONAL JUNDOKAN CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • SHETTY POOJA SHRI 
    SEIKO KAI KARATE INTERNATIONAL INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • VARGAS FRANCISCA 
    KENSHOKAN PUERTO MONTT,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 8
  • MEDINA ARBELAEZ STEFANNY 
    BUSHIDO DOJO IBAGUE,COL
    Country Score
    COL 1
  • ZHANG XIAOLING 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • VIDELA TORO CAROLINA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 8
  • YU YAN-YI 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • CABALLERO XHUNASHI 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • MORIGUCHI AYAMI 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • JANG SOYOUNG 
    KOREA KARATE FEDERATION,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 3
  • CHARLES CHENNISE 
    TRINIDAD & TOBAGO,TTO
    Country Score
    TTO 1
  • VARGAS FRANCISCA 
    KENSHOKAN PUERTO MONTT,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2
  • ZHANG XIAOLING 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • VIDELA TORO CAROLINA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • MORIGUCHI AYAMI 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • JANG SOYOUNG 
    KOREA KARATE FEDERATION,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 0
  • ZHANG XIAOLING 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • MORIGUCHI AYAMI 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • ZHANG XIAOLING 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ZHANG XIAOLING 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • JIANG LINGYU 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 3
  • OLIVEIRA TAIS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • KUJURO YUKI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • ARONEN EMMA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 5
  • GUTIERREZ SEPÚLVEDA VENUS 
    CLUB DEPORTIVO JESSY REYES,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA 
    KARATEKLUBB ELIT,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • KORNFELD NOEMIE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • HEURTAULT LEILA 
    SAMOURAI2000LEMANS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • RAMIREZ GUTIERREZ DIANA PATRICIA 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 3
  • CHAJAI FATIMA-ZAHRA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 2
  • FONSECA ELISA AU 
    TEAM23,USA
    Country Score
    USA 3
  • CACERES QUINONERO MARINA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • RIVERA CONA YESENIA 
    NIHON JKA CONCEPCION,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • RODINA ANNA 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • KO JI RYON 
    DEMOCRATIC PEOPLE'S REP. OF KOREA,PRK
    Country Score
    PRK 0
  • COBAN MERVE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 9

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • JIANG LINGYU 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0
  • KUJURO YUKI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA 
    KARATEKLUBB ELIT,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • KORNFELD NOEMIE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • RAMIREZ GUTIERREZ DIANA PATRICIA 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0
  • FONSECA ELISA AU 
    TEAM23,USA
    Country Score
    USA 5
  • RODINA ANNA 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • COBAN MERVE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • KUJURO YUKI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • KORNFELD NOEMIE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • FONSECA ELISA AU 
    TEAM23,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • RODINA ANNA 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • KUJURO YUKI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • RODINA ANNA 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 9

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • RODINA ANNA 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • LONGAS CADAVID VIVIANA 
    STELLA MARIS URANGO MARTINEZ,COL
    Country Score
    COL 1
  • SAKAI AIKA 
    JSDF PTS KARATE TEAM,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • DE LIMA STEPHANI 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • DURMIS DINA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • CICCHETTI MEGAN 
    COLORADO BUDOKAN ,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • ROJAS PEREZ CATALINA INES 
    ADL SAN RAMON,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 6
  • SHOSTAK DIANA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • GRANDE ALEXANDRA 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 3
  • IWATO MISA 
    KAWADEN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • VEGA ROJAS VALENTINA 
    KARATE ATACAMA 2019,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • SANTOS ERICA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • URANGO MARTINEZ STELLA MARIS 
    STELLA MARIS URANGO MARTINEZ,COL
    Country Score
    COL 4
  • QIU TONG 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0
  • ANGELUCCI GIULIA 
    KARATE POZZUOLO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • GARCES SEQUERA CLAUDYMAR ANTONIA 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0
  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • SAKAI AIKA 
    JSDF PTS KARATE TEAM,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 6
  • DE LIMA STEPHANI 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 6
  • ROJAS PEREZ CATALINA INES 
    ADL SAN RAMON,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • GRANDE ALEXANDRA 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 5
  • IWATO MISA 
    KAWADEN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • URANGO MARTINEZ STELLA MARIS 
    STELLA MARIS URANGO MARTINEZ,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0
  • ANGELUCCI GIULIA 
    KARATE POZZUOLO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • SAKAI AIKA 
    JSDF PTS KARATE TEAM,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • GRANDE ALEXANDRA 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 4
  • IWATO MISA 
    KAWADEN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • GRANDE ALEXANDRA 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 1
  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • SERRANO SERRANO GLADIS 
    ASOCIACIÓN REGIONAL DEPORTIVA GOJU RYU SHOREI,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • SHIMADA SARARA 
    SHUMEIYACHIYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 8
  • PEREIRA SABRINA ZEFINO 
    MAMPITUBA TEAM EVERALDO IÇARA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 6
  • ORTEGA CANO ALEJANDRA 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0
  • FACTOS JACQUELINE 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 9
  • CASTILLO MAGDALENA 
    URUGUAY,URU
    Country Score
    URU 3
  • HAAG ALEXANDRA 
    SHIAI IF,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • JUMAA HAYA 
    NATIONAL CENTRE FOR KARATE & MARTIAL ARTS INCL. ,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 5
  • DE VOS NELE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • STADNIK VALERIIA 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • KU TSUI-PING 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 5
  • RADJENOVIC NINA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • GAFUROVA GUZALIYA 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • ESPINOSA LOPEZ MARIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • SADINI BTISSAM 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • YIN XIAOYAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • SHIMADA SARARA 
    SHUMEIYACHIYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • PEREIRA SABRINA ZEFINO 
    MAMPITUBA TEAM EVERALDO IÇARA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • FACTOS JACQUELINE 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 0
  • JUMAA HAYA 
    NATIONAL CENTRE FOR KARATE & MARTIAL ARTS INCL. ,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • DE VOS NELE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • KU TSUI-PING 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 3
  • GAFUROVA GUZALIYA 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • YIN XIAOYAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • PEREIRA SABRINA ZEFINO 
    MAMPITUBA TEAM EVERALDO IÇARA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • JUMAA HAYA 
    NATIONAL CENTRE FOR KARATE & MARTIAL ARTS INCL. ,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • KU TSUI-PING 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • YIN XIAOYAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 7

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • JUMAA HAYA 
    NATIONAL CENTRE FOR KARATE & MARTIAL ARTS INCL. ,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 3
  • YIN XIAOYAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • JUMAA HAYA 
    NATIONAL CENTRE FOR KARATE & MARTIAL ARTS INCL. ,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • ZHANG XIAOLING 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 2
  • RODINA ANNA 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • JUMAA HAYA 
    NATIONAL CENTRE FOR KARATE & MARTIAL ARTS INCL. ,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • RODINA ANNA 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 5

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
RIVERA CONA YESENIA 
NIHON JKA CONCEPCION,CHI
Country Score
CHI 4
COBAN MERVE 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 4
COBAN MERVE 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 5
COBAN MERVE 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
FONSECA ELISA AU 
TEAM23,USA
Country Score
USA 1
KUJURO YUKI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
KUJURO YUKI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
ZHANG XIAOLING 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN
ZHANG XIAOLING 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN 2
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
ANGELUCCI GIULIA 
KARATE POZZUOLO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
IWATO MISA 
KAWADEN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 1
IWATO MISA 
KAWADEN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 1
GRANDE ALEXANDRA 
PERU,PER
Country Score
PER 0
GRANDE ALEXANDRA 
PERU,PER
Country Score
PER 4
JUMAA HAYA 
NATIONAL CENTRE FOR KARATE & MARTIAL ARTS INCL. ,CAN
Country Score
CAN
JUMAA HAYA 
NATIONAL CENTRE FOR KARATE & MARTIAL ARTS INCL. ,CAN
Country Score
CAN 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-13 21:48:02 CET +01:00)