Karate1 Premier League - Salzburg 2020 - Female Kumite -61 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-07-14 01:34:13 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • ZHANG XIAOLING 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 2
  • SANTOS ERICA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LENARD ANA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • ORBON JOANE 
    PHILIPPINES,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KORNFELD NOEMIE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 6
  • FACTOS JACQUELIN 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RODINA ANNA 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 10
  • HASNAOUI BOUTHEINA 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ZHANG XIAOLING 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 2
  • MIGGOU ANNA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • ORBON JOANE 
    PHILIPPINES,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI 1
  • JUMAA HAYA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 4
  • KORNFELD NOEMIE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • SOMEYA MAYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • RODINA ANNA 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • KANAY ASSEL 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ZHANG XIAOLING 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0
  • JUMAA HAYA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • SOMEYA MAYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • RODINA ANNA 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • JUMAA HAYA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • SOMEYA MAYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • JUMAA HAYA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • FERRER GARCIA CRISTINA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • RADJENOVIC NINA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PITTA DARIA 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MIRZAEVA BARNO 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HAAG ALEXANDRA 
    SPORTKARATE SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 8
  • PALINKASOVA LAURA 
    FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • YU YAN-YI 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • RISTIC TJASA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • FERRER GARCIA CRISTINA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • SEROGINA ANITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8
  • MIRZAEVA BARNO 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 3
  • GRANDE ALEXANDRA 
    KARATE PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 1
  • HAAG ALEXANDRA 
    SPORTKARATE SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 5
  • OUDENAARDEN VAN MELISSA 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • RISTIC TJASA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3
  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • SEROGINA ANITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • MIRZAEVA BARNO 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 3
  • HAAG ALEXANDRA 
    SPORTKARATE SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 6

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • MIRZAEVA BARNO 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 0
  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • ELWART SARA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • VEITHOVA LUCIE 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ALSTADSAETHER BETTINA 
    STAVANGER KARATE KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • WILLIAMS NATALIE 
    RENSHINKAI,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • NELTING KIMBERLY 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • KOCHIEVA ALANA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HIRT SILVIA 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • ESPINOSA LOPEZ MARIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • VEITHOVA LUCIE 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • KOSTOVSKA VERONIKA 
    OLIMPIK SPORT 2007,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • WILLIAMS NATALIE 
    RENSHINKAI,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • HEURTAULT LEILA 
    SAMOURAI2000LEMANS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • KOCHIEVA ALANA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • DE VOS NELE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • ESPINOSA LOPEZ MARIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • COBAN MERVE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • KOSTOVSKA VERONIKA 
    OLIMPIK SPORT 2007,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 4
  • HEURTAULT LEILA 
    SAMOURAI2000LEMANS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • KOCHIEVA ALANA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • COBAN MERVE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • KOSTOVSKA VERONIKA 
    OLIMPIK SPORT 2007,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • COBAN MERVE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • COBAN MERVE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • SHOSTAK DIANA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • PASQUA LAURA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DE LIMA STEPHANI 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • UTELBAYEVA MADINA 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MORIGUCHI AYAMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PREKOVIC JOVANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • SNEL LYNN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • SHOSTAK DIANA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
  • GATAULLINA NAILYA 
    SK FAVORIT,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
  • DE LIMA STEPHANI 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • ALIPOURKESHKA ROZITA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 9
  • NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • MAH KRISTINA 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 3
  • PREKOVIC JOVANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • YIN XIAOYAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • GATAULLINA NAILYA 
    SK FAVORIT,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • ALIPOURKESHKA ROZITA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5
  • MAH KRISTINA 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • YIN XIAOYAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • ALIPOURKESHKA ROZITA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • YIN XIAOYAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • YIN XIAOYAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • JUMAA HAYA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • COBAN MERVE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • YIN XIAOYAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • JUMAA HAYA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • COBAN MERVE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • COBAN MERVE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
ORBON JOANE 
PHILIPPINES,PHI
Country Score
PHI 1
ORBON JOANE 
PHILIPPINES,PHI
Country Score
PHI 2
ZHANG XIAOLING 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN 0
ORBON JOANE 
PHILIPPINES,PHI
Country Score
PHI 3
SOMEYA MAYUMI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 1
LOTFY GIANA 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY
LOTFY GIANA 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
ESPINOSA LOPEZ MARIA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
KOCHIEVA ALANA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
KOCHIEVA ALANA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
KOCHIEVA ALANA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
KOSTOVSKA VERONIKA 
OLIMPIK SPORT 2007,MKD
Country Score
MKD 1
YIN XIAOYAN 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN
YIN XIAOYAN 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN 5
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-07-14 01:34:13 CEST +02:00)