Karate1 Premier League - Lisbon 2021 - Female Kumite -61 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-07-31 19:56:15 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • SIVERT LAURA 
    SAUVEGARDE BESANÇON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • RISTIC TJASA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PASQUA LAURA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • RAMA ADELINA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FERRARINI SOFIA 
    A.S.D. JUDO KARATE CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FACTOS JACQUELIN 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VEITHOVA LUCIE 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • SIVERT LAURA 
    SAUVEGARDE BESANÇON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • MIGGOU ANNA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • PASQUA LAURA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • JUMAA HAYA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 4
  • FACTOS JACQUELIN 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 2
  • RADJENOVIC NINA 
    KARATEDO LYSS/AARBERG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • COBAN MERVE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • SIVERT LAURA 
    SAUVEGARDE BESANÇON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • JUMAA HAYA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • FACTOS JACQUELIN 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 1
  • COBAN MERVE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • JUMAA HAYA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • COBAN MERVE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • COBAN MERVE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • DE LIMA STEPHANI 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • CAVALLARO FEDERICA 
    ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO -ITA-,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SHOSTAK DIANA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • IONITA CLAUDIA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • POTTIEZ CELINE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • MORIGUCHI AYAMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ESPINOSA LOPEZ MARIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • ZHANG XIAOLING 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • DE LIMA STEPHANI 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • OSPINA CARMONA ALEJANDRA 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0
  • SHOSTAK DIANA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • ALIPOURKESHKA ROZITA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • MORIGUCHI AYAMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • SADINI BTISSAM 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • ZHANG XIAOLING 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0
  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • DE LIMA STEPHANI 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • ALIPOURKESHKA ROZITA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • SADINI BTISSAM 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • ALIPOURKESHKA ROZITA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • MANCINELLI SYRIA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • KLINEPETER CHRISTINA 
    FONSECA MARTIAL ARTS,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HIRT SILVIA 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • PALINKASOVA LAURA 
    FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • AZARAVA MARYIA 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • NELTING KIMBERLY 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GRANDE ALEXANDRA 
    KARATE PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 3
  • PITTA DARIA 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • MANCINELLI SYRIA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA 
    KARATEKLUBB ELIT,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 4
  • HIRT SILVIA 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • HEURTAULT LEILA 
    SAMOURAI2000LEMANS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • AZARAVA MARYIA 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • SNEL LYNN 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • GRANDE ALEXANDRA 
    KARATE PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 3
  • PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE 
    CSME KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA 
    KARATEKLUBB ELIT,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • HEURTAULT LEILA 
    SAMOURAI2000LEMANS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • SNEL LYNN 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • GRANDE ALEXANDRA 
    KARATE PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • HEURTAULT LEILA 
    SAMOURAI2000LEMANS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • SNEL LYNN 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • HEURTAULT LEILA 
    SAMOURAI2000LEMANS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • ALSTADSAETHER BETTINA 
    NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 5
  • KORNFELD NOEMIE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HRNKOVA SARAH 
    KLUB KARATE ŽILINA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • SEROGINA ANITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SOMEYA MAYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • WILLIAMS NATALIE 
    RENSHINKAI,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • ALSTADSAETHER BETTINA 
    NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • ANGELUCCI GIULIA 
    KARATE POZZUOLO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • SEROGINA ANITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • PREKOVIC JOVANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • SOMEYA MAYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • MALAUTA MIRUNA MIHAELA 
    CSM JIUL PETROSANI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • DE VOS NELE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • FERRER GARCIA CRISTINA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • ANGELUCCI GIULIA 
    KARATE POZZUOLO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • PREKOVIC JOVANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4
  • SOMEYA MAYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • DE VOS NELE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • PREKOVIC JOVANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 8
  • SOMEYA MAYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • PREKOVIC JOVANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • COBAN MERVE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • HEURTAULT LEILA 
    SAMOURAI2000LEMANS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • PREKOVIC JOVANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 9

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • PREKOVIC JOVANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 6

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • PREKOVIC JOVANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB
Repechage Pool 3,4
SEROGINA ANITA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 5
SEROGINA ANITA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
ANGELUCCI GIULIA 
KARATE POZZUOLO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
SOMEYA MAYUMI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
SOMEYA MAYUMI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 3
HEURTAULT LEILA 
SAMOURAI2000LEMANS,FRA
Country Score
FRA
HEURTAULT LEILA 
SAMOURAI2000LEMANS,FRA
Country Score
FRA 6
Repechage Pool 1,2
ZHANG XIAOLING 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN 0
SADINI BTISSAM 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR 0
SADINI BTISSAM 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR 0
ALIPOURKESHKA ROZITA 
IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
Country Score
IRI 2
ALIPOURKESHKA ROZITA 
IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
Country Score
IRI 3
COBAN MERVE 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR
COBAN MERVE 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 3
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-07-31 19:56:15 CEST +02:00)