Karate1 Premier League - Cairo 2021
Female Kumite -61 Kg

  
Female Kumite -61 Kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • SHOSTAK DIANA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • DE VOS NELE 
    FIGHTING KARATE HASSELT,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • ALY NOURSIN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 9
  • FACTOS JACQUELINE 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 4
  • SHOSTAK DIANA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • ALY NOURSIN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • FACTOS JACQUELINE 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 2
  • DE VOS NELE 
    FIGHTING KARATE HASSELT,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • SHOSTAK DIANA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8
  • FACTOS JACQUELINE 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 2
  • DE VOS NELE 
    FIGHTING KARATE HASSELT,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • ALY NOURSIN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • SHOSTAK DIANA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
  • ALY NOURSIN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY
  • ALY NOURSIN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY
  • DE VOS NELE 
    FIGHTING KARATE HASSELT,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL
  • SHOSTAK DIANA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Country Score
Female Kumite -61 Kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • AAKERMAN SARAH LUNDQUIST 
    BUDO SPORTSKARATE ISHØJ,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • JUMAA HAYA 
    NATIONAL CENTRE FOR KARATE & MARTIAL ARTS INCL.,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 2
  • RADJENOVIC NINA 
    KARATEDO LYSS/AARBERG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • MALAUTA MIRUNA MIHAELA 
    CSM JIUL PETROSANI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 5
  • AAKERMAN SARAH LUNDQUIST 
    BUDO SPORTSKARATE ISHØJ,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 4
  • RADJENOVIC NINA 
    KARATEDO LYSS/AARBERG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • MALAUTA MIRUNA MIHAELA 
    CSM JIUL PETROSANI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • JUMAA HAYA 
    NATIONAL CENTRE FOR KARATE & MARTIAL ARTS INCL.,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 5
  • AAKERMAN SARAH LUNDQUIST 
    BUDO SPORTSKARATE ISHØJ,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3
  • MALAUTA MIRUNA MIHAELA 
    CSM JIUL PETROSANI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • JUMAA HAYA 
    NATIONAL CENTRE FOR KARATE & MARTIAL ARTS INCL.,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 2
  • RADJENOVIC NINA 
    KARATEDO LYSS/AARBERG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • JUMAA HAYA 
    NATIONAL CENTRE FOR KARATE & MARTIAL ARTS INCL.,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN
  • MALAUTA MIRUNA MIHAELA 
    CSM JIUL PETROSANI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU
  • AAKERMAN SARAH LUNDQUIST 
    BUDO SPORTSKARATE ISHØJ,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN
  • JUMAA HAYA 
    NATIONAL CENTRE FOR KARATE & MARTIAL ARTS INCL.,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN
  • AAKERMAN SARAH LUNDQUIST 
    BUDO SPORTSKARATE ISHØJ,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN
  • JUMAA HAYA 
    NATIONAL CENTRE FOR KARATE & MARTIAL ARTS INCL.,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN
Female Kumite -61 Kg - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • RODINA ANNA 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA 
    KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • PEREIRA SABRINA ZEFINO 
    MAMPITUBA TEAM EVERALDO IÇARA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • ANGELUCCI GIULIA 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • RODINA ANNA 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • PEREIRA SABRINA ZEFINO 
    MAMPITUBA TEAM EVERALDO IÇARA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • ANGELUCCI GIULIA 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA 
    KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • RODINA ANNA 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 8
  • ANGELUCCI GIULIA 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA 
    KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • PEREIRA SABRINA ZEFINO 
    MAMPITUBA TEAM EVERALDO IÇARA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • RODINA ANNA 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
  • PEREIRA SABRINA ZEFINO 
    MAMPITUBA TEAM EVERALDO IÇARA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA
  • PEREIRA SABRINA ZEFINO 
    MAMPITUBA TEAM EVERALDO IÇARA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA
  • ANGELUCCI GIULIA 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • RODINA ANNA 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Country Score
Female Kumite -61 Kg - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA 
    KARATEKLUBB ELIT,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2
  • MULI KANINI 
    KENYA,KEN
    Country Score
    KEN 2
  • POTTIEZ CELINE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • SEROGINA ANITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA 
    KARATEKLUBB ELIT,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 4
  • POTTIEZ CELINE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • SEROGINA ANITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • MULI KANINI 
    KENYA,KEN
    Country Score
    KEN 0
  • NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA 
    KARATEKLUBB ELIT,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • SEROGINA ANITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • MULI KANINI 
    KENYA,KEN
    Country Score
    KEN 0
  • POTTIEZ CELINE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA 
    KARATEKLUBB ELIT,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE
  • SEROGINA ANITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
  • NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA 
    KARATEKLUBB ELIT,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE
  • SEROGINA ANITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
  • SEROGINA ANITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
  • POTTIEZ CELINE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL
Female Kumite -61 Kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • ALY NOURSIN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • JUMAA HAYA 
    NATIONAL CENTRE FOR KARATE & MARTIAL ARTS INCL.,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 2
  • PEREIRA SABRINA ZEFINO 
    MAMPITUBA TEAM EVERALDO IÇARA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • SEROGINA ANITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • JUMAA HAYA 
    NATIONAL CENTRE FOR KARATE & MARTIAL ARTS INCL.,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • SEROGINA ANITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • SEROGINA ANITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-11-30 08:42:34 CET +01:00)