WKF World Senior Championships 2014 - Female Kumite -61 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-19 21:31:51 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • LASSINGLEITNER FRUZSINA 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • DESJARDINS KAMILLE 
    CAN,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 4
  • MUNRO CHARLOTTE 
    NZL,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 2
  • ABIYEVA FARIDA 
    AZE,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 5
  • COLOMAR COSTA IRENE 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • TOUMKO SYLLA 
    MLI,MLI
    Country Score
    MLI 0
  • RACAKOVA VLADIMIRA 
    CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • GOMEZ ALZATE LINA MARCELA 
    COL,COL
    Country Score
    COL 1
  • PASQUA LAURA 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • JEFRY KRISHNAN SYAKILLA SALNI 
    MAS,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 2
  • KERIN MAIRI 
    IRL,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 1
  • PETRESCU DIANA 
    ISR,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 1
  • ESTERHUIZEN CHARMIAN 
    RSA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • BOGA ADRIANA 
    ROU,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • DESJARDINS KAMILLE 
    CAN,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • ABIYEVA FARIDA 
    AZE,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • COLOMAR COSTA IRENE 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 9
  • RACAKOVA VLADIMIRA 
    CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 4
  • JEFRY KRISHNAN SYAKILLA SALNI 
    MAS,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 5
  • KERIN MAIRI 
    IRL,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 1
  • BOGA ADRIANA 
    ROU,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • GHARU SHARMILA RATAN 
    IND,IND
    Country Score
    IND 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • DESJARDINS KAMILLE 
    CAN,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • COLOMAR COSTA IRENE 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • JEFRY KRISHNAN SYAKILLA SALNI 
    MAS,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 4
  • BOGA ADRIANA 
    ROU,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • COLOMAR COSTA IRENE 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • JEFRY KRISHNAN SYAKILLA SALNI 
    MAS,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • JEFRY KRISHNAN SYAKILLA SALNI 
    MAS,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • MAKSIMOVIC JELENA 
    MNE,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • LEE TING TING 
    HKG,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • MARIANNE NIRINA NIAINA BETTY HARA 
    MAD,MAD
    Country Score
    MAD 0
  • ORBON JOANE 
    USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 3
  • GAO MENGMENG 
    CHN,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 1
  • ALIPOURKESHKA ROZITA 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • NISSRINE BENAOUAG 
    ALG,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0
  • GRANDE ALEXANDRA 
    PER,PER
    Country Score
    PER 8
  • MAH KRISTINA 
    AUS,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 5
  • SUSAC MARIJA 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • DIAZ MEDINA KARINA ALEXANDRA 
    DOM,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 3
  • BRITO FRANYERLIN 
    VEN,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 3
  • ARONEN EMMA 
    FIN,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 8
  • STOCKHAM NIKKI 
    WAL,WAL
    Country Score
    WAL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • MAKSIMOVIC JELENA 
    MNE,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 4
  • ORBON JOANE 
    USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • ALIPOURKESHKA ROZITA 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • GRANDE ALEXANDRA 
    PER,PER
    Country Score
    PER 3
  • MAH KRISTINA 
    AUS,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 1
  • DIAZ MEDINA KARINA ALEXANDRA 
    DOM,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 6
  • ARONEN EMMA 
    FIN,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • HASNAOUI BOUTHEINA 
    TUN,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • MAKSIMOVIC JELENA 
    MNE,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • GRANDE ALEXANDRA 
    PER,PER
    Country Score
    PER 2
  • DIAZ MEDINA KARINA ALEXANDRA 
    DOM,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 2
  • HASNAOUI BOUTHEINA 
    TUN,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • GRANDE ALEXANDRA 
    PER,PER
    Country Score
    PER 0
  • HASNAOUI BOUTHEINA 
    TUN,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • HASNAOUI BOUTHEINA 
    TUN,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • STELAND SONJA 
    LUX,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 1
  • SERVIN AMARILLA YENNIFER GABRIELA 
    PAR,PAR
    Country Score
    PAR 0
  • BALTAY MERVE 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • JENSEN MICHELLE 
    DEN,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • SOMEYA MAYUMI 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • OLESHKO ANASTASSIYA 
    KAZ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • RISTIC TJASA 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • KAUP STEPHANIE 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • ROLL MARIA 
    NOR,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • FACTOS JACQUELINE 
    ECU,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 2
  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • STEFFEN MACHADO DE OLIVEIRA MAIKE 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • KORNFELD NOEMIE 
    SUI,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • LEPIN DANIELA 
    CHI,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • STELAND SONJA 
    LUX,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • BALTAY MERVE 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • SOMEYA MAYUMI 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • KAUP STEPHANIE 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • FACTOS JACQUELINE 
    ECU,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 0
  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • KORNFELD NOEMIE 
    SUI,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • SADOVSKAYA VIKTORIYA 
    BLR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • BALTAY MERVE 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • SOMEYA MAYUMI 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • KORNFELD NOEMIE 
    SUI,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • SOMEYA MAYUMI 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • LENARD ANA 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • IGNACE LUCIE 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • GRADOWSKA JUSTYNA 
    POL,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • SEROGINA ANITA 
    UKR,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • WILLIAMS NATALIE 
    ENG,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • SOU SOI LAM 
    MAC,MAC
    Country Score
    MAC 0
  • FERNANDEZ MARIEL DENISSE 
    BOL,BOL
    Country Score
    BOL 0
  • DE VOS NELE 
    BEL,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • SPERNER SILVIA 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • KIDIA ADI DRODROLAGI 
    FIJ,FIJ
    Country Score
    FIJ 0
  • SARASOMOVA ALFINA 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • MIRZAEVA BARNO 
    UZB,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 5
  • KARAPLIANGOU VASILIKI 
    GRE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • IGNACE LUCIE 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • SEROGINA ANITA 
    UKR,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • SOU SOI LAM 
    MAC,MAC
    Country Score
    MAC 0
  • SPERNER SILVIA 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • SARASOMOVA ALFINA 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • MIRZAEVA BARNO 
    UZB,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 1
  • CVRKOTA SANJA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • IGNACE LUCIE 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • SEROGINA ANITA 
    UKR,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • SPERNER SILVIA 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • MIRZAEVA BARNO 
    UZB,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • SEROGINA ANITA 
    UKR,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • SPERNER SILVIA 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • SPERNER SILVIA 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • JEFRY KRISHNAN SYAKILLA SALNI 
    MAS,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 0
  • HASNAOUI BOUTHEINA 
    TUN,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 0
  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 9
  • SPERNER SILVIA 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • JEFRY KRISHNAN SYAKILLA SALNI 
    MAS,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 0
  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • LOTFY GIANA 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
PASQUA LAURA 
ITA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
PASQUA LAURA 
ITA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
KERIN MAIRI 
IRL,IRL
Country Score
IRL 0
PASQUA LAURA 
ITA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
BOGA ADRIANA 
ROU,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
PASQUA LAURA 
ITA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
COLOMAR COSTA IRENE 
ESP,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
PASQUA LAURA 
ITA,ITA
Country Score
ITA
HASNAOUI BOUTHEINA 
TUN,TUN
Country Score
TUN 1
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
STEFFEN MACHADO DE OLIVEIRA MAIKE 
BRA,BRA
Country Score
BRA 4
STEFFEN MACHADO DE OLIVEIRA MAIKE 
BRA,BRA
Country Score
BRA 2
FACTOS JACQUELINE 
ECU,ECU
Country Score
ECU 2
STEFFEN MACHADO DE OLIVEIRA MAIKE 
BRA,BRA
Country Score
BRA 1
KORNFELD NOEMIE 
SUI,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
SOMEYA MAYUMI 
JPN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
SOMEYA MAYUMI 
JPN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 3
SOMEYA MAYUMI 
JPN,JPN
Country Score
JPN
SPERNER SILVIA 
GER,GER
Country Score
GER 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-19 21:31:51 CEST +02:00)