Karate1 Premier League - MATOSINHOS 2022
Female Kumite -61 Kg

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • FONSECA ROMERO JANESSA MICHELLE 
    PUERTO RICO,PUR
    Country Score
    PUR 3
  • FERRARINI SOFIA 
    FIAMME GIALLE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SNEL LYNN 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • FACTOS JACQUELIN 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 8
  • FERRARINI SOFIA 
    FIAMME GIALLE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SNEL LYNN 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 10
  • FONSECA ROMERO JANESSA MICHELLE 
    PUERTO RICO,PUR
    Country Score
    PUR 8
  • FACTOS JACQUELIN 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 10
  • FONSECA ROMERO JANESSA MICHELLE 
    PUERTO RICO,PUR
    Country Score
    PUR 8
  • SNEL LYNN 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • FERRARINI SOFIA 
    FIAMME GIALLE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FACTOS JACQUELIN 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • FONSECA ROMERO JANESSA MICHELLE 
    PUERTO RICO,PUR
    Country Score
    PUR
  • FACTOS JACQUELIN 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU
  • SNEL LYNN 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED
  • FACTOS JACQUELIN 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU
  • FONSECA ROMERO JANESSA MICHELLE 
    PUERTO RICO,PUR
    Country Score
    PUR
  • FACTOS JACQUELIN 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • HRNKOVA SARAH 
    KARATE KLUB ŽILINA, O.Z.,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • MALAUTA MIRUNA MIHAELA 
    CSM JIUL PETROSANI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • SHOSTAK DIANA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • COBAN MERVE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • MALAUTA MIRUNA MIHAELA 
    CSM JIUL PETROSANI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • SHOSTAK DIANA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • HRNKOVA SARAH 
    KARATE KLUB ŽILINA, O.Z.,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • COBAN MERVE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • HRNKOVA SARAH 
    KARATE KLUB ŽILINA, O.Z.,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • SHOSTAK DIANA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • MALAUTA MIRUNA MIHAELA 
    CSM JIUL PETROSANI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • COBAN MERVE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • HRNKOVA SARAH 
    KARATE KLUB ŽILINA, O.Z.,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK
  • SHOSTAK DIANA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
  • SHOSTAK DIANA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
  • HRNKOVA SARAH 
    KARATE KLUB ŽILINA, O.Z.,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK
  • SHOSTAK DIANA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • ESPINOSA MARIA 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • KANAY ASSEL 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • SOMEYA MAYUMI 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • JUMAA HAYA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • KANAY ASSEL 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • SOMEYA MAYUMI 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • ESPINOSA MARIA 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • JUMAA HAYA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 8
  • ESPINOSA MARIA 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • SOMEYA MAYUMI 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 6
  • KANAY ASSEL 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • JUMAA HAYA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • KANAY ASSEL 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ
  • JUMAA HAYA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN
  • KANAY ASSEL 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ
  • JUMAA HAYA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN
  • SOMEYA MAYUMI 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
  • KANAY ASSEL 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • KUJURO YUKI 
    JAPAN KARATE PHASE3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • DE VOS NELE 
    FIGHTING KARATE HASSELT,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • MANGIACAPRA ALESSANDRA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • GRANDE ALEXANDRA 
    KARATE PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 4
  • DE VOS NELE 
    FIGHTING KARATE HASSELT,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • MANGIACAPRA ALESSANDRA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • KUJURO YUKI 
    JAPAN KARATE PHASE3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • GRANDE ALEXANDRA 
    KARATE PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 1
  • KUJURO YUKI 
    JAPAN KARATE PHASE3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • MANGIACAPRA ALESSANDRA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • DE VOS NELE 
    FIGHTING KARATE HASSELT,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • GRANDE ALEXANDRA 
    KARATE PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • KUJURO YUKI 
    JAPAN KARATE PHASE3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
  • GRANDE ALEXANDRA 
    KARATE PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER
  • MANGIACAPRA ALESSANDRA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • GRANDE ALEXANDRA 
    KARATE PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER
  • MANGIACAPRA ALESSANDRA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • DE VOS NELE 
    FIGHTING KARATE HASSELT,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 1

  • SHOLOHOVA OLEKSANDRA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • RZAZADE AYLA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • ANGELUCCI GIULIA 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • RZAZADE AYLA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • ANGELUCCI GIULIA 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • SHOLOHOVA OLEKSANDRA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • SHOLOHOVA OLEKSANDRA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • ANGELUCCI GIULIA 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • RZAZADE AYLA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 2

  • RZAZADE AYLA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE
  • SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK
  • ANGELUCCI GIULIA 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • SHOLOHOVA OLEKSANDRA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
  • ANGELUCCI GIULIA 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 1

  • RADJENOVIC NINA 
    KARATEDO LYSS/AARBERG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • SADINI BTISSAM 
    ASS ACHBAL SALAM MARTIL,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 3
  • RADJENOVIC NINA 
    KARATEDO LYSS/AARBERG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • SEROGINA ANITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • SADINI BTISSAM 
    ASS ACHBAL SALAM MARTIL,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1
  • SEROGINA ANITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 2

  • SADINI BTISSAM 
    ASS ACHBAL SALAM MARTIL,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR
  • SEROGINA ANITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
  • SEROGINA ANITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • FACTOS JACQUELIN 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 1
  • SHOSTAK DIANA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • MANGIACAPRA ALESSANDRA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KANAY ASSEL 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • GRANDE ALEXANDRA 
    KARATE PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 6
  • SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • JUMAA HAYA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • SEROGINA ANITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • SHOSTAK DIANA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • KANAY ASSEL 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5
  • GRANDE ALEXANDRA 
    KARATE PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 0
  • SEROGINA ANITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • KANAY ASSEL 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • SEROGINA ANITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 4

  • SEROGINA ANITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6
MANGIACAPRA ALESSANDRA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
SHOSTAK DIANA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR
SHOSTAK DIANA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6
JUMAA HAYA 
CANADA,CAN
Country Score
CAN 0
JUMAA HAYA 
CANADA,CAN
Country Score
CAN
GRANDE ALEXANDRA 
KARATE PERU,PER
Country Score
PER 0
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-05-25 21:47:59 CEST +02:00)