EKF Senior Championships 2022 - Gaziantep
Female Kumite -61 Kg

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • MASTROGIANNI MARIA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • SILVA TERESA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 6
  • MIKULSKA WERONIKA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • SNEL LYNN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 8
  • NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • DE VOS NELE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • SILVA TERESA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • SNEL LYNN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • DE VOS NELE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 8

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • SNEL LYNN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • MANGIACAPRA ALESSANDRA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • ILANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • O SULLIVAN AYLA 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • COBAN MERVE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • ILANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 6
  • RZAZADE AYLA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • COBAN MERVE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • SEROGINA ANITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • ILANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • SEROGINA ANITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • SEROGINA ANITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • ESPINOSA LOPEZ MARIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • RAMA ADELINA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 3
  • RADJENOVIC NINA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • SIVERT LAURA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • IONITA CLAUDIA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • TOPALOVIC LEJLA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • RAMA ADELINA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 3
  • SIVERT LAURA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • TOPALOVIC LEJLA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • KURTES MARINA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • SIVERT LAURA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • KURTES MARINA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • SIVERT LAURA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • KOPONEN KIIA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 3
  • NUIC PETRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MIGGOU ANNA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 7
  • KOSTOVSKA VERONIKA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • KOPONEN KIIA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 5
  • ZIVKOVIC TAMARA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • MIGGOU ANNA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • STYLIANOU ANTHEA 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • KOPONEN KIIA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • MIGGOU ANNA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • MIGGOU ANNA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 6
  • SEROGINA ANITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • SIVERT LAURA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • MIGGOU ANNA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • MIGGOU ANNA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
DE VOS NELE 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 0
SNEL LYNN 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED 0
SNEL LYNN 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED 1
SEROGINA ANITA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR
SEROGINA ANITA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
KOSTOVSKA VERONIKA 
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD 6
KOSTOVSKA VERONIKA 
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD 3
STYLIANOU ANTHEA 
CYPRUS,CYP
Country Score
CYP 2
KOSTOVSKA VERONIKA 
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD 3
KOPONEN KIIA 
FINLAND,FIN
Country Score
FIN 0
SIVERT LAURA 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA
SIVERT LAURA 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 6
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-18 06:22:51 CEST +02:00)