Karate1 Series A - Jakarta 2022
Female Kumite -61 Kg

  
Female Kumite -61 Kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • BONDAR YELYZAVETA 
    WADO-KAI GOSK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • CHOW HEI WOOD 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 2
  • TANTRI SAGALA LALA 
    WADOKAI KARATEDO INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 0
  • KHAMIS REEM 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • AYU NINGTYAS DINDA 
    WEST JAVA KARATE FEDERATION,INA
    Country Score
    INA 3
  • QIU XUN-FAN 
    UT KARATE TEAM,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • CHAKRIYA VANN 
    CAMBODIA KARATE FEDERATION,CAM
    Country Score
    CAM 2
  • SAM HIANG FONG 
    LABUAN,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 0
  • MIKULSKA WERONIKA 
    BUDOKAN WROCŁAW,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • PUTRI ISELDA NICKY DWI OKTARI 
    PB SHINDOKA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 5
  • NURJANNAH INTAN 
    PB INKANAS,INA
    Country Score
    INA 4
  • DHIMAN DEEPIKA 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • RZAZADE AYLA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • BOSSHARD LEA 
    KARATEDO LYSS/AARBERG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • MALAUTA MIRUNA MIHAELA 
    CS POLI KARATE,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 8
  • AINI PITRI ALYA NURUL 
    KODAM 3 SILIWANGI,INA
    Country Score
    INA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • CHOW HEI WOOD 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 4
  • KHAMIS REEM 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 6
  • AYU NINGTYAS DINDA 
    WEST JAVA KARATE FEDERATION,INA
    Country Score
    INA 5
  • CHAKRIYA VANN 
    CAMBODIA KARATE FEDERATION,CAM
    Country Score
    CAM 0
  • PUTRI ISELDA NICKY DWI OKTARI 
    PB SHINDOKA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 3
  • NURJANNAH INTAN 
    PB INKANAS,INA
    Country Score
    INA 1
  • RZAZADE AYLA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • MALAUTA MIRUNA MIHAELA 
    CS POLI KARATE,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • KHAMIS REEM 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • AYU NINGTYAS DINDA 
    WEST JAVA KARATE FEDERATION,INA
    Country Score
    INA 1
  • PUTRI ISELDA NICKY DWI OKTARI 
    PB SHINDOKA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 0
  • MALAUTA MIRUNA MIHAELA 
    CS POLI KARATE,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • KHAMIS REEM 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • MALAUTA MIRUNA MIHAELA 
    CS POLI KARATE,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • KHAMIS REEM 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER
Female Kumite -61 Kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • ERLYAWATI NURMALA 
    EAST JAVA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 0
  • KU TSUI-PING 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 7
  • LINUS MICHELL MICHELIN 
    SABAH KARATE ASSOCIATION,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 1
  • RADJENOVIC NINA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • KUJURO YUKI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 6
  • G K DIMANYA DEWANGEE 
    SINGAPORE,SGP
    Country Score
    SGP 0
  • SULISTIANDARI AYU 
    FORKI LAMPUNG,INA
    Country Score
    INA 4
  • FUYU LIND TRINE 
    SPORTSKARATE DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 4
  • HUANG YU RU 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1
  • NOR AZLI SITI NUR AZWANI 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 9
  • BERNA ALLISON 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 1
  • DEVINA DEA 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 1
  • MANTRI YASHVI 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 1
  • AMANDA AMELIA 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • KU TSUI-PING 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • RADJENOVIC NINA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • KUJURO YUKI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • SULISTIANDARI AYU 
    FORKI LAMPUNG,INA
    Country Score
    INA 1
  • NOR AZLI SITI NUR AZWANI 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 2
  • BERNA ALLISON 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • AMANDA AMELIA 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 0
  • ARABLI RENATA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • RADJENOVIC NINA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • KUJURO YUKI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • NOR AZLI SITI NUR AZWANI 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 0
  • ARABLI RENATA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • RADJENOVIC NINA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 6
  • ARABLI RENATA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • RADJENOVIC NINA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
Female Kumite -61 Kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • KHAMIS REEM 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • RADJENOVIC NINA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • KHAMIS REEM 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER
Female Kumite -61 Kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
TANTRI SAGALA LALA 
WADOKAI KARATEDO INDONESIA,INA
Country Score
INA 0
CHOW HEI WOOD 
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country Score
HKG 2
CHOW HEI WOOD 
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country Score
HKG 2
AYU NINGTYAS DINDA 
WEST JAVA KARATE FEDERATION,INA
Country Score
INA 2
AYU NINGTYAS DINDA 
WEST JAVA KARATE FEDERATION,INA
Country Score
INA 4
MALAUTA MIRUNA MIHAELA 
CS POLI KARATE,ROU
Country Score
ROU
MALAUTA MIRUNA MIHAELA 
CS POLI KARATE,ROU
Country Score
ROU 5
Female Kumite -61 Kg - Repechage Pool 2
Repechage Pool 2
LINUS MICHELL MICHELIN 
SABAH KARATE ASSOCIATION,MAS
Country Score
MAS 0
KU TSUI-PING 
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country Score
TPE 1
KU TSUI-PING 
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country Score
TPE 2
KU TSUI-PING 
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country Score
TPE 3
KUJURO YUKI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
KU TSUI-PING 
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country Score
TPE
ARABLI RENATA 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 0
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-12-04 19:09:21 CET +01:00)