Karate1 Series A - Pamplona 2022
Female Kumite -61 Kg

  
Female Kumite -61 Kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
    KIME CLUB,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • DEVIGILI HANNA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KHAMIS REEM 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • DEBELJAK HANA 
    KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GARCIA CAPITAN CARMEN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • LAUFER MICHELLE 
    KARATEDO LYSS/AARBERG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • STEPANOVA VENDULA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • STALLINGS SARAH 
    AMERICAN KARATE RENGO-KAI,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • ESPINOSA LOPEZ MARIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • CHUPINA ANASTASIYA 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
    KIME CLUB,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • HERVER SANDRA 
    ANDORRA,AND
    Country Score
    AND 2
  • KHAMIS REEM 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • GARCIA JEREZ ANDREA 
    KARATE TOLETVM,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • GARCIA CAPITAN CARMEN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • FERRARINI SOFIA 
    A.S.D. JUDO KARATE CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • STALLINGS SARAH 
    AMERICAN KARATE RENGO-KAI,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • CHUPINA ANASTASIYA 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
    KIME CLUB,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • KHAMIS REEM 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • FERRARINI SOFIA 
    A.S.D. JUDO KARATE CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • CHUPINA ANASTASIYA 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
    KIME CLUB,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • FERRARINI SOFIA 
    A.S.D. JUDO KARATE CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
    KIME CLUB,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
Female Kumite -61 Kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • RAZAVI SEYEDEHFERESHTEH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • DESESQUELLES SENOVILLA JULIA LARA 
    CLUB DEPORTIVO NIZAR,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SUAREZ SUAREZ TANIA 
    GIMNASIO LINO KARATE,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • MANGIACAPRA ALESSANDRA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RADJENOVIC NINA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • MALAUTA MIRUNA MIHAELA 
    CSM JIUL PETROSANI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • IAKOVLEVA ELIZAVETA 
    MOSCOW KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
  • SHOLOKHOVA OLEKSANDRA 
    KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • DESESQUELLES SENOVILLA JULIA LARA 
    CLUB DEPORTIVO NIZAR,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • RACHWAŁ KLAUDIA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 10
  • MANGIACAPRA ALESSANDRA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • YADAV VANDANA 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • MALAUTA MIRUNA MIHAELA 
    CSM JIUL PETROSANI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • HERAS ORTIZ CARMEN 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • SHOLOKHOVA OLEKSANDRA 
    KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • LIASKOU IOANNA-ELEFTHERIA 
    AC SPARTAN WARRIORS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • RACHWAŁ KLAUDIA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • MANGIACAPRA ALESSANDRA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • HERAS ORTIZ CARMEN 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • SHOLOKHOVA OLEKSANDRA 
    KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • RACHWAŁ KLAUDIA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • SHOLOKHOVA OLEKSANDRA 
    KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • SHOLOKHOVA OLEKSANDRA 
    KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Female Kumite -61 Kg - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • ENNKHAILI ANQOUD OLAYA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • ANGELUCCI GIULIA 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CHARIF ASSMA 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • CONSTANTINOU NIKI 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ZUNIGA GARCIA INDIRA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • LANDMAN MEREL 
    KARATE MOSSEL-BOOT,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ANTON RAMÓN ARIADNA 
    CLUB DEPORTIVO NIZAR,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • FONSECA ROMERO JANESSA MICHELLE 
    PUERTO RICO,PUR
    Country Score
    PUR 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • ENNKHAILI ANQOUD OLAYA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 6
  • PEREIRA CAROLINA 
    ACADEMIAS KARATE WADO,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • CHARIF ASSMA 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • RODRIGUEZ LILLO ELENA 
    NO-KACHI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • ZUNIGA GARCIA INDIRA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • BIAŁECKA ANITA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • FONSECA ROMERO JANESSA MICHELLE 
    PUERTO RICO,PUR
    Country Score
    PUR 1
  • QUIRICI ELENA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • ENNKHAILI ANQOUD OLAYA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • CHARIF ASSMA 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • ZUNIGA GARCIA INDIRA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • QUIRICI ELENA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • CHARIF ASSMA 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • QUIRICI ELENA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 7

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • QUIRICI ELENA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
Female Kumite -61 Kg - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • MIKULSKA WERONIKA 
    BUDOKAN WROCŁAW,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • BUSTAMANTE VALENTINA 
    KARATE A.D. SAN JUAN DONIBANE K.E.,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CAÑETE MAZÓN NAIARA 
    GIMNASIO LINO KARATE,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • GRAZIOSI AURORA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GARCIA DE GARAYO IRANTZU 
    ESCUELA DE KARATE FITNESS GASTEIZ,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • MIGGOU ANNA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ANDREEA BOGDAN 
    CLUB SPORTIV CRISAN,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • BONDAR YELYZAVETA 
    WADO-KAI GOSK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • BUSTAMANTE VALENTINA 
    KARATE A.D. SAN JUAN DONIBANE K.E.,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • ALDROUS JOUD 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • GRAZIOSI AURORA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SCHAERER MAYA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • MIGGOU ANNA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • TOPALOVIC LEJLA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • ANDREEA BOGDAN 
    CLUB SPORTIV CRISAN,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • ZAVGAROVA LIIA 
    РЕСПУБЛИКА ТАТАРСТАН,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • BUSTAMANTE VALENTINA 
    KARATE A.D. SAN JUAN DONIBANE K.E.,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • GRAZIOSI AURORA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • MIGGOU ANNA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • ANDREEA BOGDAN 
    CLUB SPORTIV CRISAN,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • GRAZIOSI AURORA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • ANDREEA BOGDAN 
    CLUB SPORTIV CRISAN,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • GRAZIOSI AURORA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Female Kumite -61 Kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
    KIME CLUB,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • SHOLOKHOVA OLEKSANDRA 
    KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • QUIRICI ELENA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • GRAZIOSI AURORA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
    KIME CLUB,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • QUIRICI ELENA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • QUIRICI ELENA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
Female Kumite -61 Kg - Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
DEVIGILI HANNA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 10
DEVIGILI HANNA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 0
HERVER SANDRA 
ANDORRA,AND
Country Score
AND 3
KHAMIS REEM 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 2
KHAMIS REEM 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 3
KHAMIS REEM 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 0
FERRARINI SOFIA 
A.S.D. JUDO KARATE CLUB,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
SHOLOKHOVA OLEKSANDRA 
KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
Country Score
UKR
SHOLOKHOVA OLEKSANDRA 
KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
FONSECA ROMERO JANESSA MICHELLE 
PUERTO RICO,PUR
Country Score
PUR 4
FONSECA ROMERO JANESSA MICHELLE 
PUERTO RICO,PUR
Country Score
PUR 1
ZUNIGA GARCIA INDIRA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 3
CHARIF ASSMA 
CSMP KARATE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
CHARIF ASSMA 
CSMP KARATE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
CHARIF ASSMA 
CSMP KARATE,FRA
Country Score
FRA
GRAZIOSI AURORA 
FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2023 (2023-01-26 23:07:41 CET +01:00)